Back to list

Results

Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
GER Ingolstadt
January 27, 2018 - January 28, 2018

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 STÖHR Bernd 1983 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
5 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
6 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
7 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
8 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
9 NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
10 CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
11 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
12 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
13 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
14 MAINKA Stefan 1981 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
15 SCHNEIDER Felix 1985 M GER USC München (GER)
16 KRAMP Michael 1966 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
17 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
18 HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
19 FISCHER Rudolf 1979 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
20 ELLINGER Martin 1982 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
21 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
22 JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
23 TIETZE Christian 1983 M GER USC München (GER)
24 ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
25 1st round FRANKE Claudio 1991 M GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
26 1st round GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
2 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin 1993 F GER TSV Hof (GER)
5 PROCHER Veronika 1998 F GER TV Passau (GER)
6 MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
7 HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
8 DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
9 WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien (AUT)
10 SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
11 WÖLFLE Anna 1993 F GER TV Memmingen (GER)
12 HARTMANN Eva 2000 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
13 GÜNTHER Johanna 2000 F GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
13 BALACESCU Livia 1992 F ROU Fechtclub München (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GRIMM Ulla 1980 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
2 VON THUEMMLER Isabelle 1992 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 RUDAKOV Alexey 1985 M RUS KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
4 HANS Sergej 1969 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
5 HALBACH Jürgen 1967 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
6 SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
7 EHRHARDT Jonas 1994 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
8 KREISCHER Viktor 1965 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 SCHULZE Daniel 1971 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
10 SCHOTTE Jörg 1958 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
11 ASHAUER Martin 1975 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
7 BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München (GER)
10 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
11 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
12 MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
13 VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 F SWE FC Gröbenzell (GER)
14 CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
15 WÖLFLE Anna 1993 F GER TV Memmingen (GER)
16 WIRTH Franziska 1995 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
16 ADER Claudia 1985 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
5 KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München (GER)
6 TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
6 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
8 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
9 WEIGERT Philipp 1983 M GER MTV München (GER)
10 GROSSE Malte 1965 M GER USC München (GER)
11 RASSHOFER Fabian 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
12 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München (GER)
13 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
13 ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
15 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
16 KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
17 SCHIRRMEISTER Ricardo 1993 M GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
18 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
19 TESAR Rüdiger 1966 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
20 WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
21 CUCINA Flavio 1972 M ITA MTV München (GER)
22 KLEIN Kevin 1998 M HUN Sportfechten Laim (GER)
23 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
24 MOSTER Sebastian 1981 M GER MTV München (GER)
25 SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
26 KATSILIERIS Fotios 1983 M GRE MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
27 MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München (GER)
28 PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
29 NAGEL Dominik 1964 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
30 PIGLOSIEWICZ Ingmar 1979 M GER SV Wacker Burghausen (GER)
31 KELLER Jens 1984 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
32 SCHÜLLNER Wulf 1999 M GER SV Wacker Burghausen (GER)
33 SALONIKIDIS Petrus 1973 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
34 HENNINGSEN John 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
35 GOTTSCHALL Florian 1975 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
36 BRUMMER Andreas 1990 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
37 LÖHNERT Jonas 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
38 FEINER Gerhard 1965 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
39 WEIGEL Johannes 1999 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
40 SUCROW Christian 1968 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
41 1st round OSWALD Gerd 1949 M GER USC München (GER)
42 1st round ARZUL Cedric 1979 M FRA MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
43 1st round IMHOF Markus 1965 M GER TB Weiden (GER)
44 1st round CORRELL Simon 1980 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
45 1st round ARGAUER Stephan 1969 M GER TB Weiden (GER)
46 1st round ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
46 1st round SAUER Sebastian 1981 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
46 1st round SCHINDLER Wilhelm 1969 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)