Back to list

Results: 2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΙΑΣ

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE
2 N PASSAM Filippos 2002 M GRE
3 N GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE
3 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE
5 N CHATZITYPIS Filippos 2002 M GRE
6 N TRAITSIS Georgios 2003 M GRE
7 N GRIGORIADIS Pavlos 2002 M GRE
8 N KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
9 N DIMITROPOULOS Lampros 2002 M GRE
10 N CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE
11 N PAPATHEODOROU Michail 2004 M GRE
12 N THEODORIS Evangelos 2003 M GRE
13 N PAPACHARISIS Nikiforos 2003 M GRE
14 N LOUNTZIS Theodoros 2003 M GRE
15 N PAPADIAS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE
16 N SALVARINAS Alexandros 2003 M GRE
17 N GIANNAKIS Dimitrios 2002 M GRE
18 N PENLOGLOU Chrysostomos-Panagiotis 2002 M GRE
19 N LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE
20 N TSAGKOGIANNIS Vasileios 2003 M GRE
21 N CHATZIEFREMIDIS Kyriakos 2003 M GRE
22 N BOUHALAKIS Andreas 2004 M GRE
23 N GKONIS Ilias 2003 M GRE
24 N MALISSOVAS Vasileios 2004 M GRE
25 N XENOS Antonios 2002 M GRE
26 N KARAGEORGIOU Georgios 2002 M GRE
27 N SILITZOGLOU Dimitrios 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
28 N PITSIORLAS Andreas 2004 M GRE
29 N TERZIOKIS Stavros Marios 2003 M GRE
30 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE
31 N XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE
32 N PAPADAKIS Stylianos 2002 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
33 N OIKONOMOU Aristotelis 2002 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
34 N LAZOPOULOS-KRILOV Alexandros 2004 M GRE
35 N 1st round GEROU Georgios-Fileas 2003 M GRE
36 N 1st round MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE
37 N 1st round MOSCHIDIS Alexandros 2005 M GRE
38 N 1st round DAMANAKIS Nikolaos 2004 M GRE
39 N 1st round ZOUGKANAROU-PLESEA Alexandrou 2003 M ROU
40 N 1st round TZOUANOPOULOS Theodoros 2004 M GRE
41 N 1st round SAMARAS Georgios 2004 M GRE
42 N 1st round ANDRIANOS Filippos 2004 M GRE
42 N 1st round MORAITIS Filippos 2005 M GRE
44 N 1st round LIAPIS Gerasimos 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GRE)

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SOFRA Ekaterini Christina 2002 F GRE
2 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE
3 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE
3 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE
5 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE
6 N KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE
7 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE
8 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
9 N TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE
10 N MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE
11 N KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE
12 N TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
13 N ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE
14 N FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
15 N LAMPRAKI Markella 2002 F GRE
16 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE
17 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE
18 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
19 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE
20 N SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE
21 N SALTAOURA Evangelia 2004 F GRE
22 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE
23 N MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE
24 N MALISSOVA Dimitra 2004 F GRE
25 N KARAPATSA Lamprini 2005 F GRE
26 N MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE
27 N PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
28 N MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 F GRE
29 N ALIPRANTI Dafni 2004 F GRE
30 N MELAMPIANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE
31 N GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE
32 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE
33 N KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE
34 N ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 F GRE
35 N ROKANA Alexandra 2002 F GRE
36 N CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE
37 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE
38 N PATRONI Foteini 2005 F GRE
39 N MITSI Stavroula 2002 F GRE
40 N MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE
41 N EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia 2002 F GRE
42 N GEROU Filomila 2003 F GRE
43 N SPONDYLIDOU Ifigeneia 2004 F GRE
44 N TSIRAGAKI Andiani 2005 F GRE
45 N 1st round THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 F GRE
46 N 1st round GALANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE
47 N 1st round KOUIROUXI Eleni 2003 F GRE
48 N 1st round GKOULI Georgia 2003 F GRE
49 N 1st round KOKKA Sofia 2005 F GRE
50 N 1st round VAFEIADOU Pelagia 2004 F GRE
51 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE
52 N 1st round TACHTSIDOU Despina 2004 F GRE
53 N 1st round APERGI Eirini 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
54 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOU Maria 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
55 N 1st round STIGKA Kassandra Kyriaki 2005 F GRE
56 N 1st round TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE
57 N 1st round KALAMARA Maria 2004 F GRE