Back to list

Results: ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ

Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
3 N MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N ZAFIROV Stefan 2005 M BUL
5 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
7 N BOZHINOVSKI Simon 2005 M MKD
8 N GKEKAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
9 N BOULOUSIS Thomas 2005 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
10 N CHENEY Zhu 2006 M GBR
11 N MORAITIS Filippos 2005 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
12 N FOUKAS Vasileios 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
13 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
14 N STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 N TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros 2006 M CYP AKRITES (GRE)
17 N PASSIAS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
18 N DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios 2008 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
19 N STEFAN Samuil 2006 M BUL
20 N BUNDALESKI Ognen 2008 M MKD
21 N VELEV Alexander 2005 M BUL
22 N LIVERIS Alexandros 2006 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
23 N MAINGKOT Adrianos 2006 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
24 N SARDELAS Georgios 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
25 N PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos 2006 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
26 N MOSCHIDIS Alexandros 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N KATSINOS Stylianos 2006 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
28 N CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N USMEN Filipi 2006 M BUL
30 N MICHAIL Evaggelos 2005 M CYP
31 N GRIGORIADIS Stefanos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N EFTHYMIADIS Panteleimon 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N DOUKIDIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
34 N ARISTIDOU Ioannis 2008 M CYP
35 N SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
36 N MOURTZAKIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
37 N DAMJANOSKI Petar 2008 M MKD
38 N FESA Aristos-Nektariow 2006 M CYP
39 N GRIGORIOU Konstantinos 2006 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
40 N KOUTSOVITIS Ioannis 2007 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
41 N LIONAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
42 N CHRISTOU Dimitrios Marios 2006 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
43 N TROULLINOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
44 N TRPKOVSKI Pavel 2007 M MKD
45 N DUBEY Rohan Stylianos 2007 M CYP
46 N PAPADOPOULOS Nikoforos 2007 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
47 N KIOSOGLOU Dominikos 2008 M GRE IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
48 N BOULOUSIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
49 N DESPOTOVSKI Teodor 2007 M MKD
50 N VRAKAS Triantafyllos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
51 N STAMPOULIDIS Amvrosios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
52 N KOUTTOS Konstantinos 2005 M GRE IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
53 N MAKRIDES Varnavas 2008 M CYP
54 N MORAITIS Ektoras Angelos 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
54 N POUTACHIDIS Christos 2008 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
56 N TODOROVSKI Matej 2007 M MKD

Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KHRAMTSOV Anastasiya 2005 F ISR
2 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N LETZNER Eva Antonia 2005 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
5 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
6 N ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N LOO Eleanor 2005 F GBR KCSWHS FC (GBR)
8 N STAMPOULIDOU Anneta 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N DIMOVA Simona 2006 F BUL
10 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N MITOVA Boryana 2006 F BUL
12 N KARAPATSA Lamprini 2005 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
13 N BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N SFAKIANAKI Evangelia 2006 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
15 N TRAΪTSI Vasiliki 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N TSIRAGAKI Andiani 2005 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
17 N KOKKA Sofia 2005 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
18 N ANTONIADOU Theodora 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
20 N PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
21 N NANOU Zoi 2006 F GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS (GRE)
22 N ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
23 N BEZUGLAYIA Varvara 2007 M CYP
24 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
25 N PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
26 N MLADENOVA Jeni 2006 F BUL
27 N PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
28 N GKENOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS (GRE)
29 N TRPKOVSKA Mila 2006 M MKD
30 N SCHINA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
31 N KATSOULI Zoi-Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
32 N DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga 2008 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
33 N BELEVA Chavdara 2006 F BUL
34 N ALEXIADOU Magdalini 2007 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 N KOCEVSKA Neda 2006 F MKD
36 N BLAZEVSKA Dafina 2007 M MKD
37 N VAFEIADOU Einini 2006 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
38 N PATRONI Foteini 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N PAPAPOLYZOU Lefkothea 2008 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
40 N KAKOU Kyveli 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
41 N TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
42 N ANTONIADOU Eleni 2007 F GRE IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
43 N KARANIKA MARIA 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
44 N KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
45 N ALEXOPOULOU Ekaterini 2006 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
46 N GAVRIIL Eftychia 2006 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
47 N RASPOPTSI Nefeli 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
48 N LIATSOU Pia Michelle 2007 M CYP