Back to list

Results

1981 Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer lag
SWE Stockholm
December 12, 1981 - December 13, 1981

Foil Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ARA HELSINGBORG       SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
1 LANGE Jeanette 1962 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
1 RASMUSSEN Kerstin 1962 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
1 OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 GFK GOTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
2 ERIKSSON Charlotte 1900 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 ALBERTSON-PERSSON Lotta 1963 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria 1965 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 ARA HELSINGBORG 2       SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 DAHLSTRÖM Gunilla 1968 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 WENDIN Karin 1900 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 LARSSON Marina 1967 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
4 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 PÖPPEL Vera 1963 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 JONSSON Anna 1963 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 BORG Kristina 1900 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 GRUTE Karin 1963 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 WINGKVIST Katarina 1965 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 ABRAHAMSSON Eva-Lena 1900 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 NORDERYD Unni 1900 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 WULFF Marika 1900 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
6 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
6 PETTERSSON Pia 1963 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
6 WICKSTRÖM M 1900 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
6 ROSÉN Maria Sen 1961 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
6 SJÖBLOM åse 1963 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)

Epee Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 ARONOWITSCH Niklas 1962 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 BERGSTRÖM Jerri 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 LAURELL Christer 1961 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 WENNBERG Fredrik 1961 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 SWAHN Fredrik 1963 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 ÖSTERBERG Henning 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HAGBERG Ulf 1962 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 DANIELSSON Bo 1900 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 LAMPRECHT Martin 1963 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 HOVLIN Erik 1962 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 FORSLÖW Greger 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 JUHLIN Andreas 1962 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 GFK GOTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 STOLTZ Örjan 1900 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 LUNDGREN Christer 1900 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 CRAFOORD Peter 1965 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 GUSTAVSSON Peter 1900 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 STRAND Eric 1966 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 ARA HELSINGBORG       SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
5 LERNESJÖ Ulf 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 HULTMAN Henrik 1965 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
5 LERNESJÖ Robert 1962 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
5 SVENSSON Mikael 1900 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
6 VFK VASTERAS       SWE VFK Västerås (SWE)
6 HARRY Thomas 1961 M SWE VFK Västerås (SWE)
6 FORNANI Dominique 1964 M SWE VFK Västerås (SWE)
6 SAHLBERG Bo 1900 M SWE VFK Västerås (SWE)
6 SAHLBERG Mats 1900 M SWE VFK Västerås (SWE)

Foil Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 JUHLIN Andreas 1962 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 HOVLIN Erik 1962 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 FORSLÖW Greger 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 ARONOWITSCH Niklas 1962 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 WENNBERG Fredrik 1961 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 JOHNSSON Pierre 1963 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
2 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 BERGSTRÖM Jerri 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 GFK GOTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 LUNDGREN Christer 1900 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 STOLTZ Örjan 1900 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 CRAFOORD Peter 1965 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 GUSTAVSSON Peter 1900 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 STRAND Eric 1966 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 ARA HELSINGBORG       SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
4 HULTMAN Henrik 1965 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
4 LERNESJÖ Robert 1962 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
4 LERNESJÖ Ulf 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
4 SVENSSON Mikael 1900 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)