Back to list

Results

Internationales Turnier
GER Münster
September 10, 2016 - September 11, 2016

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
2 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
3 SCHÖNING Christina 1991 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
5 JAKOB Alena 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
6 HÄSELHOFF Nina 1999 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
7 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
8 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 MÖSTA Jana 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
11 THOMA Miriam 1999 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
12 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
13 SAAVEDRA Mariem 1981 F ESP Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
14 PETERSEN Sandra 1987 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
15 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
16 BORKENSTEIN Eva 1995 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
17 GANSWEIDT Katharina 1996 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
18 HONING Sofie 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
19 ROTHMUND Friederike 1982 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
20 HERRMANN Annastasia 1993 F GER Hasper FC (GER)
21 HECK Heike 1964 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
22 KETTLING Lotte 2000 F GER Herner TC (GER)
23 FRANCO Sarah Samuela 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
24 SCHMIDT Angela 1994 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
25 1st round KEMMERLING Anyuta 1973 F NED
26 1st round WURL Melanie 1983 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
27 1st round WILKE Hannah 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
28 1st round SCHWEDT Laura 1998 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
29 1st round KÖNEMANN Wiebke 1990 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
30 1st round SCHULTE Larissa 1990 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 TWENT Manuel 1998 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 WELSCH Wladimir 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
3 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
5 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
6 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER Herner TC (GER)
7 FERMOR Henry 1999 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
8 OROZCO David 1983 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
9 EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
10 HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
11 KLEIN Jonas 1993 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
12 VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
13 BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
14 HEMPELMANN Tim 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
15 STAGE Tobias 1998 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
15 NOETZEL Nico 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
17 WOLFTEICH Stefan 1991 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
18 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
19 VORMWEG Elias 1997 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
20 WETZLAR Markus 1970 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
21 SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas 2000 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
22 FRENZ Philipp 1988 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
23 EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph 1965 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
24 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
25 1st round MESCHEDE Roland 1974 M GER Soester TV (GER)
26 1st round HERRMANN Elmar 1973 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
27 1st round BIRTH Tobias 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
28 1st round ESKILDSEN Mads 1998 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
29 1st round SCHUMACHER Moritz 1999 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
30 1st round DRIEGER Arthur 1997 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
2 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
3 DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
3 BUDDE Marlene 2001 F GER Herner TC (GER)
5 BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
6 HAMANN Annegret 1944 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
2 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
3 WRASE Hartmut 1966 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
5 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
6 MARTIN MARTIN Hernán Javier 1987 M ESP TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
7 KOBYAKOV Andrey 1962 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 BONK Fabian 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
9 ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
10 BUDDE Leonard 1998 M GER Herner TC (GER)
11 ROSEN Juri 1963 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
12 KÜHN Thorsten 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
13 ROSEN Daniel 1999 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
14 SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
15 ANGRICK Sebastian 2000 M GER TG Herford (GER)
16 POLAK Martijn 1967 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
17 1st round APOLANT Tobias 1974 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
18 1st round REMKE Marcel 1989 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
3 EXNER Wibke 1983 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
3 MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
5 SEIDEL Stefanie 1985 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
6 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster (GER)
7 EIKEL Gesine 1996 F GER TG Münster (GER)
8 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster (GER)
9 MIRUT Sandra 2002 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
10 EITTORF Jessica Aishen 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 PALAPIES Lena 1991 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
12 BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin 1999 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
13 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
14 SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia 1998 F GER VFL Hüls (GER)
15 ROHMANN Emma 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
16 SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
17 1st round KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
18 1st round STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
19 1st round RUDOLPH Mariia 1977 F RUS Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS)
20 1st round NAATZ Malene 1995 F GER TG Münster (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 KRÜGER Konstantin 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
5 ULLRICH Jörn 1974 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
6 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
8 ZÖLL Christian 1988 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
9 JÜRGES Pascal 1992 M GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
10 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
11 JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
12 MAMOK Cedric 1993 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
13 KAßNER Rolf Peter 1981 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
14 SADRIN Denis 1999 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
14 KRAFT Alexander 1996 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
16 HARY Andreas 1978 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
17 ECHEVERRIA ARROYO Carlos Agustin 1998 M ECU
18 JAINATHSINGH Edgar 1995 M NED s.v. En Cavant (NED)
19 DE VRIES Mees 2001 M NED s.v. En Cavant (NED)
20 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
21 FRENZ Philipp 1988 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
22 SEVAL Serkan 1994 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
23 PLENGE Christian 1984 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
23 FISCHER Robert 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)