Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
POL Krakow
January 8, 2016 - January 10, 2016

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
2 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
3 PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 STRNAD Ondrej 1999 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
5 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
6 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 SZAJTHAUER Robert 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
9 MIKHALKOU Pavel 1999 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
10 MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
11 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
12 FERMAUD Gabriel 2000 M FRA
13 ZBIERADA Bartlomiej 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
14 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
15 RYKUNOU Dzmitry 1999 M BLR
16 RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 KOLPA Piotr 2000 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
18 SHABLINSKI Ilya 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
19 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
20 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
21 CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
22 COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
23 LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
24 LUTIN Antoine 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
25 CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
26 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
27 LOTTER Hugo 1999 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
28 ABDOU El Habib Omar 1999 M FRA
29 GKOGKOS Filippos 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
31 BIALAS Maciej 2000 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
32 LAMBATTEN Louis 2000 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
33 JUBAULT Samuel 1999 M FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
34 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
35 VYSHNIAKOV Igor 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
36 BIRO David 1999 M ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
37 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 ADAMOWICZ Jakub 1999 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
39 KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
40 SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
41 DRENCAK Adam 1999 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
42 GERINI Luca 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
43 GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
44 STEHLIK Jan 1999 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
45 JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
46 PLEITZ Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 CERRUTI Stefan 1999 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
48 ROACH Tarriq Mosiah 2001 M JAM Brixton FC (GBR)
49 SIUDAK Aleksander 1999 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
50 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
51 CHOLAST Mateusz 1999 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
52 CHARLOT Joannes 1999 M FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
53 SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
54 BONAGA Nicolo 2002 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
55 MEUNIER Corentin 2000 M FRA OUEST LYONN (FRA)
56 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
57 RACHWALIK Michal 2000 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
58 ZHURAULIOU Taras 2000 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
59 SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
60 JURKA Jaroslav 2001 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
61 BERMEJO Noe 2000 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
62 BARTHELEMY Aymeric 1999 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
63 MENTAL Karol 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
64 DARASHKOU Anton 1999 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
65 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
66 GUNDAR Oleg 1999 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
67 BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
68 DUCHESNAY Fabien 2000 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
69 HARTVICK Colin 2000 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
70 SHAFAR Milan 1999 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
70 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
72 OROIAN Alex 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
73 YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
74 JUKNA Rokas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
75 MARCINIAK Jaroslaw 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
76 OLEAK Sebastian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
76 TIAN John 1999 M AUS
78 GIBURTOVICH Daniil 2000 M BLR
79 STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
80 FAJKIS Jaroslaw 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
81 MANDRYSZ Sebastian 2002 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
82 KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
83 WINGERTER Morgan 2000 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
84 TUMAS Marcin 2001 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
85 DICKINSON Matthew 1999 M GBR Laszlo (GBR)
86 BATURA Ivan 1999 M BLR
87 GLOWACKI Mikolaj 2000 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
88 TUREK Jan 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
89 TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
90 ZIMAN David 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
91 LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
92 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
93 SZKOP Wiktor 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
94 PILAT Mateusz 2000 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
95 KRUHLOV Vladyslav 2000 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
96 KETZER Maximilian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
97 NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
98 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
99 HAAS Luca 2001 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
100 KOZHIN Nazar 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
101 SMIEJA Sebastian 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
102 GIDZINSKI Piotr 2000 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
103 DELATTRE Alexandre 2001 M BEL
104 GKOGKOS Alexandros 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
105 ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
106 JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
107 PARASKEVA Alexandros 2001 M CYP A.X.I.A Fencing Academy (CYP)
108 HAUDER Sebastian 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
109 RUDYK Maksym 1999 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
110 STANGE Simon 1999 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
110 LISIAK Jedrzej 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
112 RUTZ Stanislaw 2001 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
113 SVYSTIL Vitaliy 1999 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
114 KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii 1999 M GEO
115 MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
115 MARCZAK Jan 2001 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
115 SZILAGYI Balazs 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
118 WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
119 DEBICKI Dawid 2001 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
120 GODLEWSKI Bartlomiej 2002 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
121 PLYSHEVSKYY Anatolii 1999 M UKR
121 RECLO Michal 2001 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
123 PAYSAN Esteban 2000 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
124 SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
125 KALUZINSKI Ryszard 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
126 BUYAN Rahmi Kaan 1999 M TUR
127 CIUCCI Giorgio 2002 M ITA RMSAB - GYMNASIUM Sabatia A.S.D. (ITA)
128 DUCHENE-MARULLAZ Mathieu 2000 M FRA ARGELES SE (FRA)
129 VOLAK Samuel 2000 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
130 EßER Lennart 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
131 KRZYZYNSKI Artur 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
132 HÄMÄLÄINEN Roni 1999 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
133 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
134 PROKOP Rafal 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
135 BELL Jack 2000 M GBR DINAN EA (FRA)
136 TIRMAN Sebastian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
137 SOKOLOWSKI Michal 1999 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
138 BARTASKA Dominykas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
139 VERDON Paul 1999 M IRL
140 MORRIS Mark 1999 M AUS
141 ANTKIEWICZ Mikolaj 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
142 KRUPA Kacper 2001 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
143 PIACHYNSKI Vladzislav 1999 M BLR
144 SOPOLIGA Michal 2002 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
145 1st round THOMEE Sylvain 2000 M BEL
146 1st round CZECHOWSKI Grzegorz 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
147 1st round CHERVYNSKYI Yaroslav 1999 M UKR
148 1st round VERWAAL Crijn 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
149 1st round PRISTAS Jakub 2000 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
150 1st round BAKHVALAU Ivan 2000 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
150 1st round KOC Franciszek 2000 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
152 1st round DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
152 1st round HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
152 1st round CHLEBIEJ Ivo 2001 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
155 1st round KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
156 1st round GWIZDAK Bartlomiej 1999 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
157 1st round PILIPENKO Anders 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
158 1st round SOCHACZEWSKI Victor 2000 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
159 1st round HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
160 1st round KORS Alec 1999 M AUS
161 1st round KOWALSKI Ireneusz 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
162 1st round SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
163 1st round KARYCHENKO Maksym 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
164 1st round ADAMCZYK Patryk 2001 M POL MDK Bytom (POL)
165 1st round JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
166 1st round PETRE Mihai 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
167 1st round RALKO Filip 1999 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
168 1st round CHLEBIK Adam 2001 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
169 1st round CWIEKA Wojciech 1999 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
170 1st round ZHEVAGIN Artem 1999 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
171 1st round VERSTRAETE Mathias-Alexander 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
172 1st round BULANDRA Jan 2002 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
173 1st round RADOSZ Mikolaj 2002 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
173 1st round MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
175 1st round SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
176 1st round MURDZEK Krzysztof 1999 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
177 1st round DEMKOVICH Kirill 2000 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
178 1st round CELTA Mikolaj 1999 M POL
179 1st round ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
179 1st round HUWER Kamil 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
181 1st round TEPLYCH Alexey 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
182 1st round STASIENIUK Pawel 2000 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
183 1st round ANDREJ Michael 2000 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
183 1st round SHANTSOU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
185 1st round KRAWCZYK Michal 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
186 1st round BUSKO Robert 2002 M POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
187 1st round BRYZHOVATYI Denys 2000 M UKR
187 1st round MUSIOLIK Bartlomiej 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
189 1st round BOLAKOWSKI Mateusz 2001 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
190 1st round KUSEK Konrad 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
191 1st round ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 1999 M MAS
192 1st round SALZER Jiri 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
192 1st round PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
194 1st round GRAMZA Maciej 2002 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
195 1st round ZENG William 2001 M AUS
196 1st round FARMANFARMAIAN David 2000 M GBR
197 1st round PIEKARZ Michal 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
198 1st round BORRUAT-KAWASAKI Victor 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
199 1st round CHMIELEWSKI Ryszard 2003 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
200 1st round KORZENIEWSKI Stanislaw 2001 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
201 1st round WASIEWICZ Tomasz 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
202 1st round RAMAGE Jasper 1999 M AUS
203 1st round ZENTKO Matej Tadeas 2001 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
2 LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
3 CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
5 VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
6 BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
7 ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia 2001 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
8 LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
9 MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
10 HERSANT Lydiane 1999 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
11 KNAPIK Katarzyna 2000 F POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
12 FALINSKA Julia 1999 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
13 KYRCZ Julia 1999 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
14 PERNACH Aleksandra 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
14 ENACHE Talida 2001 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
16 BAROSAN Denisa 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
17 BIELA Karolina 1999 F POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
18 CABIT Clementine 2000 F FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
19 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST VK Musketär (EST)
20 PAWLOWSKA Dominika 2000 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
21 BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
22 BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
23 DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
24 LANTERI Agathe 1999 F FRA MEXIMIEUX (FRA)
25 BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
26 VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
27 FALGAYRETTES Valoria 2000 F FRA
28 CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
29 LEGROS Flora 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
30 KNAPIK Agata 2000 F POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
31 BULOT Astrid 2000 F FRA
32 POTOCKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
33 PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
34 JANICKA Weronika 1999 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
35 LAZES Nora 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
36 TALEN Andra 1999 F EST VK Musketär (EST)
37 OLCHOWIK Zuzanna 1999 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
38 SCHLIER Zsuzsa 2000 F ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
39 SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
40 MAJGIER Katarzyna 1999 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
41 RUI Bonita 2000 F AUS
42 LEONTE Mihaela 2001 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
43 TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
44 ROZNIECKA Barbara 2000 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
45 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
46 THOMAS Alexandra 1999 F FRA ARGELES SE (FRA)
47 BERNARD Margaux 2000 F FRA CHAUMONT CE (FRA)
48 GAJOWKA Maria 1999 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
49 LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
50 MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
51 SAMKO Anastasiia 1999 F UKR
52 SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
52 PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
54 RUSIECKA Daria 2000 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
55 ZOONS Myrthe 1999 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
56 SPATENKOVA Anna 1999 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
57 JANS Linda 2001 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
58 MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
59 JEZIKOVA Marketa 1999 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
60 MUSIAL Anna 2000 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
61 ZIETEK Patrycja 2002 F POL
62 KUSKA Aleksandra 2002 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
63 JASNA Tereza 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
64 TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
65 FELIHO Myrna 1999 F FRA
66 KES Agata 1999 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
67 KAWENCKA Ewa 2000 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
67 FOGDE Julia 2000 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
69 DEKNUYT Perine 2000 F FRA ST PAUL 3CHA (FRA)
70 FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
71 WROBLEWSKA Agata 2001 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
72 ROSKOVA Sonja 2000 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
73 PANTSIALEYEVA Yeva 2001 F BLR
74 VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
75 SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
76 SCETKO Patricija 2001 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
77 PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
78 VERRIER Josephine 1999 F FRA
79 PIERACCIANI Alice 2002 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
80 GUIBERT Berenice 1999 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
81 SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
82 MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
83 BRAWANSKA Helena 2002 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
84 RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
85 POPOVA Kseniya 1999 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
86 MESICKOVA Barbora 1999 F CZE Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE)
87 STRZELCZYK Olga 2000 F POL UKS Piast Legnica (POL)
88 MROCHEM Patrycja 1999 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
89 NOPPER Cosima 2000 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
90 CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
91 MARUCHA Weronika 2001 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
92 GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
93 KATO Zsofia 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
94 DEBICKA Ewa 2001 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
95 BYTOMSKA Zuzanna 2001 F POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
96 BETTINAGLIO Matilde 2002 F ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
97 BYSTRONSKA Maria 2000 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
98 CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
99 BUSCHINI Arianna 2002 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
100 MARTSULEVICH Veranika 2000 F BLR
101 MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
102 ZELENTSOVA Alina 1999 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
102 PANFILIO Federica 2002 F ITA LTGGS - Centro Scherma Latina (ITA)
102 JASNA Adela 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
105 BURSOVA Regina 2001 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
106 WILAMOWSKA Klaudia 2000 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
107 SKRZYPCZAK Wiktoria 1999 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
108 PARMESANI Francesca 2002 F ITA [i] unione Ginnastica Goriziana (ITA)
108 GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
110 ZABOLOTNA Daryna 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
111 JAROSZEK Aleksandra 2001 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
112 1st round ANDERSEN Madeleine 1999 F AUS
113 1st round CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
114 1st round GWOZDZ Julia 2002 F POL Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze (POL)
115 1st round FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
116 1st round SOTNIKAVA Darya 1999 F BLR
117 1st round URYGA Patrycja 2000 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
118 1st round BIELOUS Diana 2001 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
119 1st round SKIBA Paulina 2000 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
120 1st round WIKTOR Weronika 2002 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
120 1st round OBAL Aleksandra 2001 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Tarnow (POL)
122 1st round KHADANOVICH Vlada 2000 F BLR SDUSHOR PROFSOUZY (BLR)
123 1st round JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
124 1st round WLOCZKA Oliwia 2002 F POL Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze (POL)
125 1st round FORCZEK Klaudia 2000 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
125 1st round JAKUBOWSKA Martyna 2000 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
127 1st round STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
128 1st round BILINSKA Agnieszka 2000 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
129 1st round SANTI Eleonora 2002 F ITA CS Castelfranco Veneto ASD (ITA)
130 1st round VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
131 1st round SLATER Charlotte 2001 F IRL
132 1st round KWIECIEN Julia 2001 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
132 1st round SZULC Malgorzata 2002 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
134 1st round SZMER Wiktoria 2001 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
135 1st round CZYSZEWICZ Stella 1999 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
136 1st round BERTHEZENE Mathilde 1999 F FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
137 1st round PIERACCIANI Aurora 2002 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
137 1st round DOSTALOVA Barbora 1999 F CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
139 1st round FARMANFARMAIAN Ariana 2000 F GBR
139 1st round PEKALA Beata 2002 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
139 1st round KRUPA Kamila 2001 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
142 1st round GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
143 1st round LOBODA Valeriya 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
144 1st round PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
144 1st round ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
146 1st round LULEWICZ Nina 2001 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
147 1st round SLIWINSKA Paulina 2000 F POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
148 1st round SULEJ Zuzanna 2001 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
149 1st round VINCENCOVA Ester 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
149 1st round DILIUNAITE Kamile 1999 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
149 1st round SABALSKA Ewelina 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
152 1st round PATCHEN Alexandra 1999 F AUS
153 1st round SZALACINSKA Zofia 2001 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
154 1st round ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
155 1st round WNETKOWSKA Wiktoria 2000 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
156 1st round SMOTSKOVA Zinaida 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
157 1st round STREIMIKYTE Karolina 1999 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
157 1st round YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia 2003 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)

Epee Mixed U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 UKRAINE       UKR
1 VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
1 SHAFAR Milan 1999 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
1 CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
1 KOZHIN Nazar 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 POLAND       POL
2 PERNACH Aleksandra 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
2 MARCINIAK Jaroslaw 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
2 BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
2 ADAMOWICZ Jakub 1999 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
3 SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 MOTTAZ Celine 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 GERINI Luca 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
4 AUSTRALIA       AUS
4 MORRIS Mark 1999 M AUS
4 YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
4 SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
4 ANDERSEN Madeleine 1999 F AUS
4 PATCHEN Alexandra 1999 F AUS
4 RUI Bonita 2000 F AUS
5 UKRAINE 2       UKR
5 HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 BIELOUS Diana 2001 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
5 CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 GUNDAR Oleg 1999 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 UKRAINE 3       UKR
6 ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia 2001 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
6 KARYCHENKO Maksym 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
6 ZELENTSOVA Alina 1999 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
6 KRUHLOV Vladyslav 2000 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
7 BELARUS       BLR
7 PANTSIALEYEVA Yeva 2001 F BLR
7 RYKUNOU Dzmitry 1999 M BLR
7 MARTSULEVICH Veranika 2000 F BLR
7 DARASHKOU Anton 1999 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
7 MIKHALKOU Pavel 1999 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
8 SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
8 VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
8 LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
9 ROSKOVA Sonja 2000 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
9 RECLO Michal 2001 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
9 BURSOVA Regina 2001 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
9 JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
10 LITHUANIA       LTU
10 KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
10 SCETKO Patricija 2001 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
10 BARTASKA Dominykas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
10 MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
10 JUKNA Rokas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
11 UKRAINE 5       UKR
11 SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
11 CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 RUDYK Maksym 1999 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 LOBODA Valeriya 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
11 ZHEVAGIN Artem 1999 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
12 UKRAINE 4       UKR
12 SAMKO Anastasiia 1999 F UKR
12 BRYZHOVATYI Denys 2000 M UKR
12 POPOVA Kseniya 1999 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
12 VYSHNIAKOV Igor 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 ZABOLOTNA Daryna 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 BELARUS 2       BLR
13 BATURA Ivan 1999 M BLR
13 GIBURTOVICH Daniil 2000 M BLR
13 KHADANOVICH Vlada 2000 F BLR SDUSHOR PROFSOUZY (BLR)
13 PIACHYNSKI Vladzislav 1999 M BLR
13 SOTNIKAVA Darya 1999 F BLR
14 POLAND 2       POL
14 PROKOP Rafal 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
14 BILINSKA Agnieszka 2000 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
14 PIEKARZ Michal 2000 M POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)
14 BYTOMSKA Zuzanna 2001 F POL ZERWIKAPTUR (POL)