Foil Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KIEFER Lee | 1994 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | GUO Jessica Zi Jia | 2005 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | BULCAO Ana Beatriz | 1993 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | HARVEY Eleanor | 1995 | F | CAN | |||
5 | N | MICHEL Nataly | 1990 | F | MEX | |||
6 | N | MORMANDI Flavia Johanna | 1986 | F | ARG | |||
7 | N | ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella | 2001 | F | VEN | |||
8 | N | CECCHINI Gabriela | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
9 | N | GIL PINERO Paola Carolina | 1993 | F | PER | |||
10 | N | DUBROVICH Jacqueline | 1994 | F | USA | |||
10 | N | MORENO VALIENTE Daylen Cristina | 1995 | F | CUB | |||
12 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
13 | N | ONDARTS Lucia | 1995 | F | ARG | |||
14 | N | HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ Denisse Alely | 1991 | F | MEX | |||
15 | N | HIDALGO HERRERA Elizabeyh | 1988 | F | CUB | |||
16 | N | ROSALES Kusi | 1989 | F | PER | |||
17 | N | CARBALLO BARRERA Ivania Carolina | 1993 | F | ESA | |||
18 | N | PRIETO ALJURE Tatiana Catalina | 1988 | F | COL |
Epee Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | LIMARDO GASCON Ruben | 1985 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | LIMARDO Jesus | 1996 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO John Edison | 1991 | M | COL | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
3 | N | REYTOR VENET Yunior | 1988 | M | CUB | |||
5 | N | MCDOWALD Curtis | 1996 | M | USA | |||
6 | N | BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine | 1995 | M | CAN | |||
7 | N | SCHWANTES Athos | 1985 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
8 | N | LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres | 1991 | M | ARG | ANGERS SCO (FRA) | ||
9 | N | GARCIA BIEL Eduardo | 1998 | M | PER | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
10 | N | DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix | 1983 | M | ARG | |||
11 | N | HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier | 1987 | M | CUB | |||
12 | N | ORTEGA Jhonnatan | 1993 | M | MEX | |||
13 | N | HOYLE Jacob | 1994 | M | USA | |||
14 | N | FERREIRA Nicolas | 1992 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
15 | N | IBARRA Dario | 1994 | M | MEX | |||
16 | N | HSIEH JAROV Seraphim | 2001 | M | CAN | |||
17 | N | LANDAVERE Alex | 1991 | M | PER | |||
18 | N | NUNEZ Pablo | 1993 | M | CHI |
Foil Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | MEINHARDT Gerek | 1990 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | ALARCÓN SIRRIYA Gustavo | 1999 | M | CHI | |||
3 | N | VAN HAASTER Maximilien | 1992 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | IMBODEN Race | 1993 | M | USA | |||
5 | N | SCONZO DELGADO Daniel Thomas | 1995 | M | COL | |||
6 | N | SCHENKEL Eli | 1992 | M | CAN | |||
7 | N | SERVELLO Augusto Antonio | 1999 | M | ARG | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
8 | N | PADUA Carlos | 1998 | M | PUR | |||
9 | N | AGUILERA LUIS Humberto | 1995 | M | CUB | |||
10 | N | TOLDO Guilherme | 1992 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
11 | N | SHIMBO Heitor | 1983 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
12 | N | CERVANTES Diego | 2001 | M | MEX | |||
13 | N | CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik | 1985 | M | COL | |||
14 | N | TIRADO Sebastian A. | 2000 | M | PUR | |||
15 | N | MARINO Nicolas | 1999 | M | ARG | ANGERS SCO (FRA) | ||
16 | N | CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico | 1995 | M | PER | |||
17 | N | ORIHUELA Marcio | 1998 | M | PER | |||
18 | N | ARIZAGA Raul | 1989 | M | MEX |
Sabre Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | STONE Anne-Elizabeth | 1990 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen | 1985 | F | ARG | |||
3 | N | PAGE Gabriella | 1994 | F | CAN | Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN) | ||
3 | N | BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay | 1980 | F | VEN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
5 | N | GRENCH Eileen | 1986 | F | PAN | |||
6 | N | BLANCO NARVAEZ María Angelica | 1987 | F | COL | |||
7 | N | PERRONI Maria Alicia | 1988 | F | ARG | |||
8 | N | TABLADA PIMIENTA Aimara | 1993 | F | CUB | |||
9 | N | YSABEL Heyddys | 1991 | F | DOM | |||
10 | N | BOTELLO Natalia | 2002 | F | MEX | |||
11 | N | RODRIGUEZ Shia | 1994 | F | VEN | |||
12 | N | INFANTE Vanessa | 1996 | F | MEX | |||
13 | N | FOX-GITOMER Chloe | 2000 | F | USA | |||
14 | N | PONICH Marissa | 1987 | F | CAN | |||
15 | N | FELIX LARA Rossy | 1989 | F | DOM | |||
16 | N | MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima | 2001 | F | COL | |||
17 | N | LUCHO MONTALDO Raisza Ivanna | 2000 | F | PER | |||
18 | N | AGUILAR DREBEQUE Hillary | 1996 | F | PER |
Epee Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HOLMES Katharine | 1993 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia | 1994 | F | VEN | Los proceres (VEN) | ||
3 | N | DI TELLA Isabel | 1993 | F | ARG | |||
3 | N | MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie | 1985 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
5 | N | DOIG CALDERON Maria Luisa | 1991 | F | PER | |||
6 | N | RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka | 1978 | F | CUB | |||
7 | N | TEJEDA Sheila Liliana | 1996 | F | MEX | |||
8 | N | MENDOZA VENZANT Ceily | 1989 | F | CUB | |||
9 | N | NIXON Catherine | 1997 | F | USA | |||
10 | N | HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka | 1993 | F | CAN | |||
11 | N | MEDINA Elizabeth | 1999 | F | MEX | |||
12 | N | MACKINNON Leonora | 1994 | F | CAN | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
13 | N | MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria | 1996 | F | ARG | |||
14 | N | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | 1994 | F | BRA | GCC Graciosa (BRA) | ||
15 | N | MARTINEZ Maria | 1983 | F | VEN | |||
16 | N | ROLDÁN BOCÁNGEL Cynthia Pia | 1998 | F | PER | |||
17 | N | RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta Doralys | 1986 | F | DOM | |||
18 | N | DYNER Karina | 2002 | F | CRC |
Sabre Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HOMER Daryl | 1990 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | DI TELLA Pascual Maria | 1995 | M | ARG | |||
3 | N | GORDON Shaul | 1994 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Harold De La Caridad | 1993 | M | CUB | |||
5 | N | AYALA Julian | 1992 | M | MEX | |||
6 | N | QUINTERO Jose | 1996 | M | VEN | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
7 | N | CORREA VILA Luis Enrique | 1996 | M | COL | |||
8 | N | DERSHWITZ Eli | 1995 | M | USA | |||
9 | N | POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph | 1990 | M | CAN | |||
10 | N | LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | 1997 | M | ARG | Svechnikov (BUL) | ||
11 | N | PEKELMAN Bruno | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
12 | N | CUELLAR PEÑA Sebastian | 1996 | M | COL | |||
13 | N | RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Hansel Julian | 1997 | M | CUB | |||
14 | N | ALVAREZ Ricardo | 1998 | M | CHI | |||
15 | N | ROMERO Eliecer | 1994 | M | VEN | |||
16 | N | BERGAMO Enzo | 2000 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
17 | N | HUAPAYA VILLAFANA Fabian Alonso | 1998 | M | PER | |||
18 | N | VARGAS ALFARO Jet Lantz | 1985 | M | PER |
Foil Women's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | N | DUBROVICH Jacqueline | 1994 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | ROSS Nicole | 1989 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | KIEFER Lee | 1994 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | CANADA | CAN | |||||
2 | N | GOLDIE Alanna | 1994 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | GUO Jessica Zi Jia | 2005 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | HARVEY Eleanor | 1995 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | PAGE Gabriella | 1994 | F | CAN | Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN) | ||
3 | N | MEXICO | MEX | |||||
3 | N | REBOLLEDO Melissa | 1994 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | MICHEL Nataly | 1990 | F | MEX | |||
3 | N | HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ Denisse Alely | 1991 | F | MEX | |||
4 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
4 | N | SERNA CAMERO Vanessa | 1986 | F | COL | |||
4 | N | GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth | 1996 | F | COL | |||
4 | N | PRIETO ALJURE Tatiana Catalina | 1988 | F | COL | |||
4 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
5 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
5 | N | PISTOIA Mariana | 1998 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
5 | N | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | 1994 | F | BRA | GCC Graciosa (BRA) | ||
5 | N | CECCHINI Gabriela | 1997 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
5 | N | BULCAO Ana Beatriz | 1993 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
6 | N | CUBA | CUB | |||||
6 | N | TAMAYO ZORRILLA Elisa | 1991 | F | CUB | |||
6 | N | HIDALGO HERRERA Elizabeyh | 1988 | F | CUB | |||
6 | N | MENDOZA VENZANT Ceily | 1989 | F | CUB | |||
6 | N | MORENO VALIENTE Daylen Cristina | 1995 | F | CUB | |||
7 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
7 | N | TERNI Maria Ludmila | 1988 | F | ARG | |||
7 | N | MORMANDI Flavia Johanna | 1986 | F | ARG | |||
7 | N | ONDARTS Lucia | 1995 | F | ARG | |||
8 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
8 | N | SOMOCURCIO Michela | 2000 | F | PER | |||
8 | N | ROSALES Kusi | 1989 | F | PER | |||
8 | N | GIL PINERO Paola Carolina | 1993 | F | PER |
Epee Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | CUBA | CUB | |||||
1 | N | AGUILERA LUIS Humberto | 1995 | M | CUB | |||
1 | N | REYTOR VENET Yunior | 1988 | M | CUB | |||
1 | N | PATTERSON Luis Enrique | 1996 | M | JAM | |||
1 | N | HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier | 1987 | M | CUB | |||
2 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
2 | N | DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix | 1983 | M | ARG | |||
2 | N | LUCCHETTI Santiago | 1995 | M | ARG | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres | 1991 | M | ARG | ANGERS SCO (FRA) | ||
2 | N | TACCANI Alessandro | 1992 | M | ARG | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
3 | N | LUGO Grabiel | 1996 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | LIMARDO Jesus | 1996 | M | VEN | |||
3 | N | LIMARDO Francisco | 1987 | M | VEN | |||
4 | N | USA | USA | |||||
4 | N | MCDOWALD Curtis | 1996 | M | USA | |||
4 | N | HOYLE Jacob | 1994 | M | USA | |||
4 | N | KAULL James | 1991 | M | USA | |||
5 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
5 | N | FERREIRA Nicolas | 1992 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
5 | N | MARQUES Henrique | 1996 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
5 | N | SCHWANTES Athos | 1985 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
5 | N | CAMARGO Alexandre | 1999 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
6 | N | MEXICO | MEX | |||||
6 | N | ORTEGA Jhonnatan | 1993 | M | MEX | |||
6 | N | SANUDO Carlos | 2000 | M | MEX | |||
6 | N | SAURI Leandro | 2000 | M | MEX | |||
7 | N | CANADA | CAN | |||||
7 | N | WRIGHT John | 1991 | M | CAN | |||
7 | N | BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine | 1995 | M | CAN | |||
7 | N | GORDON Shaul | 1994 | M | CAN | |||
7 | N | HSIEH JAROV Seraphim | 2001 | M | CAN | |||
8 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
8 | N | LANDAVERE Alex | 1991 | M | PER | |||
8 | N | GARCIA BIEL Eduardo | 1998 | M | PER | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
8 | N | ESPINOZA SANTARIA Renan Andres | 1999 | M | PER |
Foil Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | N | IMBODEN Race | 1993 | M | USA | |||
1 | N | MEINHARDT Gerek | 1990 | M | USA | |||
1 | N | ITKIN Nick | 1999 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
2 | N | CAMARGO Alexandre | 1999 | M | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MARQUES Henrique | 1996 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | SHIMBO Heitor | 1983 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | TOLDO Guilherme | 1992 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CANADA | CAN | |||||
3 | N | VAN HAASTER Maximilien | 1992 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | SWEET Mikhail | 1996 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | SCHENKEL Eli | 1992 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | HSIEH JAROV Seraphim | 2001 | M | CAN | |||
4 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
4 | N | SCONZO DELGADO Daniel Thomas | 1995 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | PACHON NINO Santiago | 1990 | M | COL | CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) | ||
4 | N | CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik | 1985 | M | COL | |||
5 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
5 | N | MARINO Nicolas | 1999 | M | ARG | ANGERS SCO (FRA) | ||
5 | N | SERVELLO Augusto Antonio | 1999 | M | ARG | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
5 | N | LUCCHETTI Santiago | 1995 | M | ARG | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
6 | N | MEXICO | MEX | |||||
6 | N | ARIZAGA Raul | 1989 | M | MEX | |||
6 | N | BELTRAN Jesus | 1994 | M | MEX | |||
6 | N | CERVANTES Diego | 2001 | M | MEX | |||
7 | N | PUERTO RICO | PUR | |||||
7 | N | COLON LOPEZ Cesar | 2002 | M | PUR | |||
7 | N | TIRADO Sebastian A. | 2000 | M | PUR | |||
7 | N | PADUA Carlos | 1998 | M | PUR | |||
8 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
8 | N | ORIHUELA Marcio | 1998 | M | PER | |||
8 | N | GARCIA BIEL Eduardo | 1998 | M | PER | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
8 | N | ESPINOZA Joaquin | 2002 | M | PER | |||
8 | N | CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico | 1995 | M | PER |
Sabre Women's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | N | AKSAMIT Monica | 1990 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | STONE Anne-Elizabeth | 1990 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | FOX-GITOMER Chloe | 2000 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | DOMINICAN REPUBLIC | DOM | |||||
2 | N | FELIX LARA Rossy | 1989 | F | DOM | |||
2 | N | MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell | 1989 | F | DOM | |||
2 | N | RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta Doralys | 1986 | F | DOM | |||
2 | N | YSABEL Heyddys | 1991 | F | DOM | |||
3 | N | CANADA | CAN | |||||
3 | N | PONICH Marissa | 1987 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | PAGE Gabriella | 1994 | F | CAN | Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN) | ||
3 | N | HARVEY Eleanor | 1995 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | BRIND'AMOUR Pamela | 1993 | F | CAN | |||
4 | N | MEXICO | MEX | |||||
4 | N | TOLEDO Julieta | 1997 | F | MEX | |||
4 | N | INFANTE Vanessa | 1996 | F | MEX | |||
4 | N | BOTELLO Natalia | 2002 | F | MEX | |||
5 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
5 | N | RODRIGUEZ Shia | 1994 | F | VEN | |||
5 | N | VELASQUEZ Jornellys | 1992 | F | VEN | |||
5 | N | BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay | 1980 | F | VEN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
6 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
6 | N | MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima | 2001 | F | COL | |||
6 | N | BLANCO NARVAEZ María Angelica | 1987 | F | COL | |||
6 | N | GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth | 1996 | F | COL | |||
7 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
7 | N | GARCIA Florencia | 1996 | F | ARG | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
7 | N | PERRONI Maria Alicia | 1988 | F | ARG | |||
7 | N | PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen | 1985 | F | ARG | |||
8 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
8 | N | LUCHO MONTALDO Raisza Ivanna | 2000 | F | PER | |||
8 | N | LU Kate Ann | 2000 | F | PER | |||
8 | N | AGUILAR DREBEQUE Hillary | 1996 | F | PER |
Epee Women's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | N | HOLMES Katharine | 1993 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | WASHINGTON Isis | 1993 | F | USA | |||
1 | N | NIXON Catherine | 1997 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | CUBA | CUB | |||||
2 | N | GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys | 1994 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | MENDOZA VENZANT Ceily | 1989 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka | 1978 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | TABLADA PIMIENTA Aimara | 1993 | F | CUB | |||
3 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
3 | N | PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia | 1994 | F | VEN | Los proceres (VEN) | ||
3 | N | MARTINEZ Maria | 1983 | F | VEN | |||
3 | N | ASIS ESCALONA Lizze Carolina | 1992 | F | VEN | |||
4 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
4 | N | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | 1994 | F | BRA | GCC Graciosa (BRA) | ||
4 | N | BULCAO Ana Beatriz | 1993 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
4 | N | MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie | 1985 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
4 | N | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
5 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
5 | N | MORMANDI Flavia Johanna | 1986 | F | ARG | |||
5 | N | MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria | 1996 | F | ARG | |||
5 | N | DI TELLA Isabel | 1993 | F | ARG | |||
5 | N | CHWOJNIK Tamara | 1998 | F | ARG | GARDANNE LL (FRA) | ||
6 | N | MEXICO | MEX | |||||
6 | N | MEDINA Elizabeth | 1999 | F | MEX | |||
6 | N | TEJEDA Sheila Liliana | 1996 | F | MEX | |||
6 | N | TEJEDA Frania | 1998 | F | MEX | |||
7 | N | CANADA | CAN | |||||
7 | N | VERRET Alexanne | 1998 | F | CAN | |||
7 | N | HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka | 1993 | F | CAN | |||
7 | N | MACKINNON Leonora | 1994 | F | CAN | Malvern Hills Sword Fencing (GBR) | ||
7 | N | PAGE Gabriella | 1994 | F | CAN | Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN) | ||
8 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
8 | N | ROSALES Kusi | 1989 | F | PER | |||
8 | N | ROLDÁN BOCÁNGEL Cynthia Pia | 1998 | F | PER | |||
8 | N | LARICO MONTES Karol Andrea | 1997 | F | PER | |||
8 | N | DOIG CALDERON Maria Luisa | 1991 | F | PER |
Sabre Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | USA | USA | |||||
1 | N | DERSHWITZ Eli | 1995 | M | USA | |||
1 | N | SPEAR Jeff | 1988 | M | USA | |||
1 | N | HOMER Daryl | 1990 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | ARFA Fares | 1994 | M | CAN | |||
2 | N | GORDON Shaul | 1994 | M | CAN | |||
2 | N | POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph | 1990 | M | CAN | |||
2 | N | SCHENKEL Eli | 1992 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | COLOMBIA | COL | |||||
3 | N | TROCHEZ BENITEZ Pablo | 1998 | M | COL | |||
3 | N | CUELLAR PEÑA Sebastian | 1996 | M | COL | |||
3 | N | CORREA VILA Luis Enrique | 1996 | M | COL | |||
4 | N | VENEZUELA | VEN | |||||
4 | N | ROMERO Eliecer | 1994 | M | VEN | |||
4 | N | RODRIGUEZ Abraham | 1987 | M | VEN | |||
4 | N | QUINTERO Jose | 1996 | M | VEN | KKSz Konin (POL) | ||
5 | N | ARGENTINA | ARG | |||||
5 | N | DI TELLA Pascual Maria | 1995 | M | ARG | |||
5 | N | LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | 1997 | M | ARG | Svechnikov (BUL) | ||
5 | N | RIOS Matias | 2002 | M | ARG | |||
6 | N | BRAZIL | BRA | |||||
6 | N | BERGAMO Enzo | 2000 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
6 | N | GARRIGOS Henrique | 1996 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
6 | N | PEKELMAN Bruno | 2000 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
6 | N | SHIMBO Heitor | 1983 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
7 | N | CUBA | CUB | |||||
7 | N | MONTALVO CATOR Noslen | 1988 | M | CUB | |||
7 | N | AGUILERA LUIS Humberto | 1995 | M | CUB | |||
7 | N | RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Hansel Julian | 1997 | M | CUB | |||
7 | N | RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Harold De La Caridad | 1993 | M | CUB | |||
8 | N | PERU | PER | |||||
8 | N | VARGAS ALFARO Jet Lantz | 1985 | M | PER | |||
8 | N | TORREBLANCA Angel | 1987 | M | PER | |||
8 | N | HUAPAYA VILLAFANA Fabian Alonso | 1998 | M | PER |