Back to list

Results

CNJ Contre de Sixte
SUI Fribourg
January 23, 2016 - January 24, 2016

Epee Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
3 BOVIER Fanny 2006 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 STÜCKI Pauline 2006 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 SAPIN Méluzine Ilona 2006 F SUI Chevalier 1700 (SUI)
7 CHRULSKI Emilia 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
8 JACOT Margaux 2007 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 SUTER Elisa 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)

Epee Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
3 MOTTAZ Julia 2004 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 STAUDENMANN Zoé 2005 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
6 LEBRILLANT Geetha 2004 F FRA
7 HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
8 GAUTHIER Fanny 2004 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
9 OMAR Amani 2005 F ALG CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
11 HÄNGGI Zoé 2004 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
12 SCHIBLER Chiara 2004 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
13 JURT Katharina 2005 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
14 LERESCHE Zoé 2004 F SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
15 CLEMANN Elena 2004 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
16 VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
17 BONNY Victoria 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
18 VIAL Léa 2004 F SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
19 GOTHUEY Samantha 2005 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
20 JURT Florina 2005 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
2 IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 RIGERT Julia 2002 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 FONTANELLAZ Laure 2002 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
7 PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
8 CHATILLON Marine 2002 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
9 PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 ZUGMEYER Eva 2003 F FRA SELESTAT CE (FRA)
11 ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
12 ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
13 CROVETTO Vera 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
14 REUMANN Elisabeth 2002 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
15 LENTINI Chiara 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 COQUOZ Axelle 2003 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
17 FOURNIER Baïka 2003 F FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
18 PAREL Alizée 2003 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
19 HUNGERBÜHLER Léna 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
20 KÄSER Jeanne 2002 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
21 BRUCHEZ Andrea 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
22 CAMENZIND Lara 2002 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
23 PFLUGSHAUPT Lou Morgaine 2003 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
24 STALDER Laura 2003 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
25 BOTTI Marieke 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
26 KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
27 TODESCHINI Fiona 2003 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
28 VARONE Camille 2002 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
29 GREMAUD Maé 2003 F SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
30 DELAMADELEINE Margaux 2002 F SUI
31 SARTI Anna 2003 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
32 OMAR Fedwa 2002 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 PICKEL Sharon 2000 F GER FZB Basel (SUI)
3 STURMHOEFEL Katrina 2000 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 BUU HOANG Allana 1999 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
6 GARNIER Emma 2000 F FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
7 GRAF Natascha 2001 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
8 BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 BURGER Sophie 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
10 VERRI Erica 2000 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
11 BALMELLI Alessia 1999 F SUI
12 IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
13 ENKERLI Hanna 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
14 RUF Patricia 2001 F GER SEB Basel (SUI)
15 AEBERSOLD Sayoko 2001 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
17 GIGLI Morella 1999 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
18 KREJCI Léa 2000 F SUI Chevalier 1700 (SUI)
19 SCHIBLER Ronja 2000 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
20 KELLER Sofie 2000 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
21 HAUSHEER Lena 2000 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
22 ROGNON Louisa 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
23 RIZZELLO Giulia 2001 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
24 EWALD Lara 1999 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
25 DESAULES Alice 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
26 JURT Anna 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
27 CHALON Estelle 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
28 VANOLI Laura 2001 F SUI

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
2 TAGLIABO Francesca 1998 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
3 MANZ Carlotta 1996 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 TROJANI Cecilia 1997 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
5 SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
6 BUU HOANG Allana 1999 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny 1998 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
8 SPIEGELBURG Cristina 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 CUGINI Francesca 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
10 PRAZ Justine 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
11 GLASSEY Véronique 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 AEBI Lara 1998 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
13 SCHERRER Angelina 1998 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
14 AUBERSON Zoé Claire 1997 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 DUMONT Orane 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
16 KHAN Chandra 1997 F SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
17 MUTZENBERG Chloe 1997 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)

Epee Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 PAICE William 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 CHOPARD Keran 2006 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
6 PETKANTCHIN Samuel 2006 M FRA CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 WYSS Noah 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
11 KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 TSCHANZ Fabrice 2006 M SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
13 MEKIS Joakim 2006 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
14 MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
15 FATTORE Pierre 2007 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
16 WIRZ Riwan 2007 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
17 BINEN Demir 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
18 CLARET Enzo 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
19 GROSSMANN Clement 1999 M FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
20 RAINER Noah 2007 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
21 DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
22 NOËL Albin 2007 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
23 VOEFFRAY Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
24 BERSET Jérémie 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
25 ST-JOHN Silas 2007 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
25 CHOQUARD Neo 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
3 KJELSEN Yann 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
5 LÜKEN Sven Oliver 2004 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 IRELAND Jasper 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
7 CLAUDE Joonas 2005 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
9 CERINI Elouan 2005 M SUI
10 PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
11 WIELAND Florian 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
12 RUFF Benjamin 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
13 CAVADINI Milo 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
14 MIRFASSIHI Elias 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
15 KAUFMANN Maxime 2004 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
16 DUBOIS Adrien 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
17 VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
18 CASSET Theotime 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
19 KURATLI Dimitri 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
20 ISELI Renzo 2004 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
21 MOCONG Samuel-Yao 2005 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
22 PETKANTCHIN Samuel 2006 M FRA CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
23 MUNERATTI Edo 2004 M SUI
24 GSELL Alexander 2004 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
25 CHOPARD Keran 2006 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
26 WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
27 VITTOZ Damien 2005 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
28 ZURFLUH Yoann 2004 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
29 TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
30 MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
31 NEUHAUS Joël 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
32 WEBER Ben 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
33 FAVRE Elouan 2005 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
34 JILG Vincent 2005 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
35 JAMPEN Jaris 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
36 TSCHANTZ Nathan 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
37 1st round GROSSMANN Clement 1999 M FRA CALUIRE (FRA)

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 ESCHER Gaspard 2002 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
8 VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
9 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
10 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
13 BONNY Alistair 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
14 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
15 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
16 ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
17 WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
18 VERONE Morgan 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
19 BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
20 FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
21 THOMMEN Ben 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
22 BERTHOD Yann 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
23 IZZO Alessandro 2003 M ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
24 KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
25 ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED FCZ Zug (SUI)
26 COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
27 KOHLER Tyr Conan Rois 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
28 SIMINSZKY Andrew 2003 M USA SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
29 SAPPL Bruno 2003 M GER SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
30 GENDRE Tanguy 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
31 GINGRAS Vivian 2003 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
32 VISCONTI Riccardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
33 KREJCI Samuel 2003 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
34 DERRI Raphaël 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
35 BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
36 MELLY Anthony 2003 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 CIOCCA Marco 1999 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 SCHMID Gaël 1999 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
5 HONEGGER Lazar Joe 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 ORICCHIO Giuseppe 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 JACCOUD Zachary 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
9 MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
10 MUSTER Augustin 1999 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
11 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
11 DUMONT Célien 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 GIORLA Tobia 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
15 FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
16 HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
17 GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
18 KAPPELER Kelvin 1999 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
19 GRUTTER Jonas 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
20 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
21 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
22 TINNER Niklas 2001 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
23 KREIENBÜHL Colin 1999 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
24 CHATELAIN Thomas 2000 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
25 PICHON Tanguy 2001 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
26 JULMY Maxime 2001 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
27 PAVONCELLO Quentin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
28 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
29 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
30 VERLY Samuel 2001 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
31 ZOCCO Paolo 2000 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
32 HEINKEL Edouard 2000 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
33 GIAMPA Gianluca 2001 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
34 STOECKLI Jai 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
35 BONNY Eliot 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
36 CESARI Alexander 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
37 MÜLLER-HEWER Julian 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
38 VILLET Samuel 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
39 DUBOIS Gaëtan 1999 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
40 AMMANN Tiëmo 2000 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
41 RÜEGG Tim 2001 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
42 SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
43 PORTNER Till 2000 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
44 GUSTERER Rapheal 2000 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
45 MAYOR Lucas 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
46 COLLART Louis 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
47 BERNATH Mark 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
48 KAMARAS Kevin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
49 BONNY Alistair 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
49 ROUBATY Sascha 1999 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
51 ETTLIN Matthias 2000 M SUI
52 MAILLARD Noah 2001 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
53 GIULIANO Alessio 2001 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
54 ANKER Janis 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MASSEREY Cyrille 1997 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 PFEIFER Jannik 1998 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 GAUTHIER Guilhem 1998 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
3 BROGER Fabian 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 BIANCHI Tiziano 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
7 JOYE Alexandre 1996 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
8 ECKERT Arnault 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
10 DELEZE Cyrille 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
11 VOGEL Tobias 1998 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
12 SCHOUKER Sacha 1998 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
13 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14 SIGNORELL Yannick 1996 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
15 WILLEMIN Romain 1997 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
16 OBERMEYER Yannic Torben 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
17 ZIEGLER Darius 1997 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
18 VON RICKENBACH Oscar 1997 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
19 CORTÈS Félix 1997 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
20 SALVISBERG Elias 1998 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
21 ZOCCO Marco 1998 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
22 GRASSET Thomas 1998 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
23 KÜHER Jan 1997 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
24 KELLER Max 1998 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
25 GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
26 VILLET Samuel 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
27 SCHNELL Luc 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
28 PORTNER Sven 1998 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
29 MEIA Diego 1998 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)