Back to list

Results

Württembergische Meisterschaft
GER Tuttlingen
February 27, 2016 - February 27, 2016

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
2 KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
3 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 SCHOCH Katharina 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 HAHN Nastassja 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
6 HÜGEL Lilli 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER SC Korb (GER)
8 FEHR Emelie 2002 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
9 KAPPEL Lea 2002 F GER SC Korb (GER)
10 KNODEL Sophie 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
11 CIGANKOVA Carolina 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
12 FERRI Letizia 2002 F GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
13 HOLLECZEK Alina 1999 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
14 KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
15 VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER SC Korb (GER)
16 OELSCHLAEGER Liora 2000 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
17 SPAHLINGER Caroline 2001 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
18 HERSCHLEIN Pia 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
19 TSIMOPOULOU Katharina 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
20 WINKHARDT Julia 1999 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
21 1st round ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER SC Korb (GER)
22 1st round SCHOBER Linnea 2000 F GER TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER)
23 1st round HALLER Maxi 2002 F GER TG Trossingen (GER)
24 1st round KATZ Vanessa 2000 F GER TG Trossingen (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SC KORB       GER SC Korb (GER)
1 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
1 HAHN Nastassja 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
1 RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER SC Korb (GER)
1 VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER SC Korb (GER)
2 PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 HÜGEL Lilli 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 SCHOCH Katharina 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 KNODEL Sophie 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
3 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 SELIM Can 2002 M GER SC Korb (GER)
6 REIBETANZ Victor 1999 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 GROSCH Tim 1999 M GER SC Korb (GER)
8 PAULE Sebastian 1999 M GER SC Korb (GER)
9 WILLRETT Moritz 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
10 GREULE Hannes 1999 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
11 HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
12 CURIC Dominik 2003 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
13 ZINSMAYER Maximilian 2001 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
14 FISCHER Max Oliver 1999 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
15 RUST Sven 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 SCHMAUDER Nils 1999 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
17 KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
18 JUNT Florian 2001 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
19 NOTHELFER Janik 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 SHAPIRO Ronald 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
21 VOGEL Marcel 2002 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
22 PENZ Leonard 2003 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
23 NONNER Jonas 2002 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
24 FRÜHOLZ Marlon 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 MAIER Felix Anton 2003 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
26 KUPPEL Niklas 2002 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
27 WAHN Leonard 2002 M GER MTG Wangen (GER)
28 1st round KOENIG Pablo 2002 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
29 1st round FAUST Sebastian 1999 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
30 1st round HIPP Raphael 2000 M GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
30 1st round FELLNER Niels 2000 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
32 1st round EBERLE Jonas 2000 M GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)

Foil Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 SCHMAUDER Nils 1999 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 REIBETANZ Victor 1999 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 SC KORB       GER SC Korb (GER)
2 GROSCH Tim 1999 M GER SC Korb (GER)
2 PAULE Sebastian 1999 M GER SC Korb (GER)
2 SELIM Can 2002 M GER SC Korb (GER)
3 TG TUTTLINGEN       GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
3 ZINSMAYER Maximilian 2001 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
3 JUNT Florian 2001 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
3 ZELLER Markus 1999 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)
3 KUPPEL Niklas 2002 M GER TG Tuttlingen (GER)