Back to list

Results

Württembergische Meisterschaft
GER Heidenheim
December 13, 2015 - December 13, 2015

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 GROßSTÜCK Lilly 1993 F GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
3 SAIZEW Lilia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 FREY Marie-Louise 1996 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 F GER SC Korb (GER)
7 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
8 MATH Barbara 1966 F GER MTG Wangen (GER)
9 1st round LEITZBACH Carolin 1990 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 1st round MÜLLER Andrea 1985 F GER MTG Wangen (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 SAIZEW Lilia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 HARSÁNYI Anja 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
1 FREY Marie-Louise 1996 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
8 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
9 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 SCHOBER Valentin 1966 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
11 HAUSMANN Lukas 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
12 PRIBIK Matthias 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
13 1st round VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 1st round WEBER Chris 1991 M GER SC Korb (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 SV ESSLINGEN       GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 HAUSMANN Lukas 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)