Back to list

Results

Achalm-Turnier
GER Reutlingen
December 12, 2015 - December 13, 2015

Epee Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NEUMANN Mia 2006 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
2 MAIER Paula-Marlen 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 FREY Luisa 2006 F GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ESSIG Jasmin 2005 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
2 BENGEL Johanna 2005 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
3 LÄMMLER Charis 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 PAHLOW Johanna 2005 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
5 RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
6 REMPFER Nele 2005 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)

Epee Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LUMMERZHEIM Tamara 2004 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 HAGER Melissa 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 UMMINGER Laura 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ERNST Hannah 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)

Epee Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WEBER Leon 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
2 GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 BETZ Christian 2006 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
5 JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 WEBER Lukas 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
7 HAUX Johannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 REITER Adrian 2006 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
9 NOTHACKER Philip 2006 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
10 BADER John 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
11 HUBE Philipp 2006 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
12 SCHOBLOCHER Anton 2006 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
13 1st round BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 1st round KÜHBAUCH Alexander 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 KÖLSCH Christian David 2005 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
3 KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 HELD Tim 2005 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
6 LOSS Pierre-Maxime 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
8 RERES Niklas 2005 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
9 IMMER Jaron 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
10 KUNATH Florian 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
11 CICCARELLI Flavio 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
12 WOHLFARTH Simon 2005 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
13 1st round VAULONT Richard 2005 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
14 1st round HILPERT Philip 2005 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
15 1st round ZELLER Luca 2005 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
16 1st round TOULOUSE Yannic 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)

Epee Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZAISER Jonas 2004 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
2 WEGNER Moritz 2004 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 REICHENBACH Eric 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 LORENZ Nikita 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 MOLNAR Abel 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 BRUDI Kevin 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
7 PEUKER Luca-Leon 2004 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
8 LANGER Andreas 2004 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
9 RIES Noah 2004 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
10 PFLÜGER Nils Henrik 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
11 SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 RENZ Dominik 2004 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
13 1st round GLASOW Erik 2004 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
14 1st round REINHARD Christian 2004 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
15 1st round MAUSHARDT Jan 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
16 1st round RIEDLER Lukas 2004 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
17 1st round HOGENMÜLLER Paul Jakob 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
3 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
6 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
7 DING Charlotte 2003 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
8 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
9 ROSENAU Tara 2003 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
10 RUSCH Emily 2003 F GER MTV München (GER)
11 EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER
12 BOCK Lola Marie 2003 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 1st round SCHATTON Sarah 2003 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
14 1st round SCHILL Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
15 1st round BÜHNER Franziska 2003 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
16 1st round DING Sibylle 2003 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
17 1st round EL IDRISSI EL BECHKAOUI Maryam 2003 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 FEHR Emelie 2002 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
3 MITICHASHUILI Mascha 2002 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 LEIER Myléne 2002 F GER TV Lahr (GER)
5 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
6 OSWALD Vanessa 2002 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
7 HÖSELBARTH Hannah 2002 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
8 EBEID Lara 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
9 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER
10 ISLEBE Alexandra 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
11 SANCHEZ Aymara 2002 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
12 STIEHL Lea 2002 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
13 1st round WINKELMANN Denise 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
14 1st round BENGEL Katharina 2002 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
15 1st round PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
16 1st round HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 RÖHM Nils 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 KAZMAIER Julius 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
3 KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
5 KUMMER Gernot 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
7 FISCHER Max 2003 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
8 SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
9 EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 DORNHÖFER Lukas 2003 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
11 SCHOSTAL Riko 2003 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
12 REMPFER Colin 2003 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
13 MEZ Maxime 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
14 DALUWATHTHAGE Abiud 2003 M SRI SV Waldkirch (GER)
15 SZALAY Ben 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
16 BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 RUDOLF Jonas 2003 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
18 WEEBER Ole 2003 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
19 KÖLBL Finn 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
20 SCHNEIDER Henri 2003 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
21 1st round HÄUßERMANN Noah 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
22 1st round STAUER Niele Jonathan 2003 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
23 1st round KUNATH Maximilian 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
24 1st round ROSENBERGER Hannes 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VAR Kerim 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 ROSENAU Janne 2002 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
3 KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 PFANDER Emil 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
5 KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Alexander 2002 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
6 GIESE Till Julius 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 HÄUBER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
8 FUß Adrian 2002 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
9 REISER Cedric 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 OLDENBURG Finn 2002 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
11 BERNER Constantin 2002 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
12 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
13 BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
14 RUF Simon 2002 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
15 BÜLAU Jr. Henrik 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 JIMENEZ Carlos 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
17 LANDGRAF Luca 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 DING Tobias 2002 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
19 SCHMID Hannes 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 ANDRES Leonard 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
21 BREITMOSER Andreas 2002 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
22 WICHMANN Daniel 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
23 HENZLER Henry 2002 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
24 HOGENMÜLLER Nils 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
25 1st round BRAUN Eduard Robert 2002 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
26 1st round FUHRMANN Michel 2002 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
27 1st round VON WIETERSHEIM Dolf 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
28 1st round KLUMPP Phong 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
29 1st round GÄNZ Paul 2002 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
29 1st round LAUX Konrad 2002 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
31 1st round GAVRAN Luke 2002 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)