Back to list

Results

Württembergische Meisterschaft
GER Pliezhausen
October 24, 2015 - October 25, 2015

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
8 BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
9 LIPPERT Melanie 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
10 LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
11 ERDMENGER Maria 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
12 THRUM Lea 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
13 LIPPERT Janine 2001 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
14 DIETERICH Natascha 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
17 HOFER Sarah 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 RIEBER Johanna 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 SCHWARZ Sara 1998 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
21 1st round NOEVER Cira 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
22 1st round RAPP Sarah 1999 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
23 1st round REMPFER Saskia 1997 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
24 1st round WIESZT Leah 1996 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)

Epee Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 THRUM Lea 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 TG SCHWENNINGEN       GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 LIPPERT Melanie 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 LIPPERT Janine 2001 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 RAPP Sarah 1999 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
3 ERDMENGER Maria 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
4 TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
4 REMPFER Saskia 1997 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
4 LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
4 TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KARLE Daniel 1997 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
6 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
7 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 GÖTTKEN Tim 1997 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
10 FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 SCHMID Felix 1997 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 KOIOS Christos 1999 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
13 DEIßLER Niklas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 DENK Jared 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
15 GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
16 BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 HÄCKER Hannes 1996 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
18 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
19 TSIAGKANAS Athanasios 2001 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
20 HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
21 TAMASI Roman 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
22 SONTHEIMER Marc 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 QUERCETTI Philipp 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
25 GEIGER Fabian 1998 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
26 REMPFER Fabio 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
27 SCHIRMER Niklas 1999 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
28 WINTERHALTER Felix 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
29 PFANDER Linus 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
30 BÜHNER Samuel 1996 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
31 1st round HAUFF Moritz 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
32 1st round FISCHER Lukas 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
32 1st round LUTZ Raphael 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
32 1st round WLCEK Matthias 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
35 1st round SCHMITT Christopher 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
36 1st round STEIGERWALD Robert 1997 M GER TG Biberach (GER)

Epee Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SV BOEBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
1 DENK Jared 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
1 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
1 ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
1 KARLE Daniel 1997 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 GÖTTKEN Tim 1997 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
4 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 SCHMITT Christopher 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 QUERCETTI Philipp 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 HÄCKER Hannes 1996 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)