Back to list

Results

Kungsbacka Masters
SWE Kungsbacka
January 23, 2016 - January 24, 2016

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 EKMAN Ingrid 2003 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 SUNDWALL Sanna 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
5 SCHULTZ Stina 2004 F SWE FKA Trollhättan (SWE)
6 ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
7 BLICKANDER Emma 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
8 LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GORDON ACHOUR Alina 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 GRINNEBY Dagmar 2000 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MJELDHEIM Thea 1999 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 LÖFVENBERG Sara 2000 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
5 ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
7 KUO Islin 2000 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge 1999 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 ERIKSSON Agnes 2000 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
10 AHLBERG Amanda 1999 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
11 GORDON ACHOUR Runa 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 GORDON ACHOUR Salma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HANSSON Ulrika 1970 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 BORSODI Nora 1998 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 WAGNE Anna 1998 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
5 LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
6 MOBERG Hanne Sofie 1998 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 TÖRNSJÖ Clara 1996 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 JANSSON Vincent 2004 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
3 TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 EIDERGÅRD Måns 2003 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
5 ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
6 KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
7 ENGVALL Olle 2003 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
8 BERGSTRÖM Tobias 2003 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
9 ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
10 WIK Hugo 2003 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 BJÖRKBÄCK Adam 2004 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
12 BJÖRKBÄCK Filip 2004 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
13 WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 SAND Tobias 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
15 BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
16 HÖGLUND Axel 2006 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 MAGNUSSON Jakob 1999 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
6 DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 DAHLE Bo 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN MF19 Malmö (SWE)
10 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 HANSSON Rasmus 1999 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
12 ÅMOT HANSEN Simon 2000 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
13 PETTERSSON-JENSEN Tobias 1999 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
14 OHLIN Oliver 1999 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
15 OLSEN Fredrik Indbo 1999 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
16 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
17 BJÖRKBÄCK Nils 2000 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
18 ANGELSTEN Richard 1999 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
19 MOULIN Viktor 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
20 WESTESSON Lave 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
21 SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
22 DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
23 BULL-BERG Johann Andreas 1999 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
24 ULLTJÄRN Gabriel 2000 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
25 HÖGBERG Melvin 1999 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
26 ANDERSEN William 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
27 HENRICSSON Malte 2000 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
28 BJÖRKBÄCK Erik 2002 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
29 JIBREUS Herman 2001 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
30 JACOBSEN-RIVERTZ Tinius 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
31 STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
32 SCHMEKEL Filip 2001 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
33 HJERT Hannes 2001 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
34 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
35 LUNDEGREN Axel 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
36 SUL Jimmy 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
37 OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
38 NORRMAN Henrik 2001 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
39 REITAN Mathias Ruud 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
40 LUNDSTEIN Martin 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 JONSSON Erik 1989 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel 1998 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 WERGELAND Odin 1998 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 SCHARPFF Lars 1949 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 OHLIN Andreas 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
11 FARSTAD Håkon Kolden 1998 M NOR Molde FK (NOR)
12 HAUGAN Max Henrik 1997 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
13 HUANG Alan 1991 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
14 ACHOUR Adnane 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 EKMAN Rikard 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 MEURLINGER Nicole 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 DROUGGE Liv 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 FISCHER Jacqueline 2001 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 LAROUSSI Julia 2001 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 GRANEVIK Elsa 2002 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
8 NEUBÜSER Anna 2001 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 EKMAN Ingrid 2003 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 GORDON ACHOUR Runa 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 GORDON ACHOUR Salma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 HEDBERG Olivia 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
2 MOBERG Hanne Sofie 1998 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 BORSODI Nora 1998 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 OLIN Johanna 1998 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
5 GORDON ACHOUR Alina 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 WAGNE Anna 1998 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
7 AHLBERG Amanda 1999 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge 1999 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 LÖFVENBERG Sara 2000 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
10 KUO Islin 2000 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
11 MJELDHEIM Thea 1999 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
12 TÖRNSJÖ Clara 1996 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 PELLBACK Felix 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 HJERT Hannes 2001 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
3 JERSILD Nils 2001 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 LUNDEGREN Axel 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 SCHMEKEL Filip 2001 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
11 NORRMAN Henrik 2001 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
12 BJÖRKBÄCK Erik 2002 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
13 LINDQUIST Eric 2002 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
14 STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
15 TORESTEN Mikael 2002 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
16 SUL Jimmy 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
17 SÖDERGREN Hampus 2001 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
18 JIBREUS Herman 2001 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
19 BJÖRNDAHL Nils 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
20 ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
21 TIGER Viktor 2002 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
22 REITAN Mathias Ruud 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
23 KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
24 ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
25 YTTERMYR Folke 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
26 LUNDSTEIN Martin 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
27 FÜHR Jesper 2001 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
28 WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
29 KASÅ Viggo 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 MAGNUSSON Jakob 1999 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
3 DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 ADOLFSSON Felix 1997 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
6 HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 JOHANSSON Alexander 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
9 STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 WERGELAND Odin 1998 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
11 ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
12 TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
13 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
14 DAHLE Bo 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
15 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
16 ULLTJÄRN Gabriel 2000 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
17 LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
18 DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel 1998 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
19 FARSTAD Håkon Kolden 1998 M NOR Molde FK (NOR)
20 HANSSON Rasmus 1999 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
21 KUTTI Adam 1998 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
22 HAUGAN Max Henrik 1997 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
23 BJÖRKBÄCK Nils 2000 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
24 HÖGBERG Melvin 1999 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
25 BULL-BERG Johann Andreas 1999 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
26 ANDERSEN William 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
27 MOULIN Viktor 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
28 RODUNG Ludvig 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
29 HINTZE Henric 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
30 DITTMER Johan 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
31 OLSEN Fredrik Indbo 1999 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
32 WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)