Back to list

Results

Jönssons Pokal
SWE Malmö
December 12, 2015 - December 13, 2015

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 CARLSSON Emma 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 HÖRNFELDT Filippa 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 ELFVERSON Elin 2007 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 LARSSON Karin 2004 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid 2003 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 HOLM Anna 2003 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
6 PRALAT Klaudia 2003 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
7 GOLEMBSKA Katarzyna 2003 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
8 MIETKA Gabriela 2004 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
9 CLEMMENSEN Sira Marie Røder 2003 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 LEWUSZ Aleksandra 2004 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
11 MEHSSIN Zakkya 2003 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
12 KARLSSON Annie 2004 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HANSEN Andrea 2002 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 TULEWICZ Sandra 2001 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
6 SAMUELSSON Nora 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 KANCI Maksymilian 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
3 BONARDI Leonardo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
5 HÖJER Moltas 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
6 KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 KULPACZYNSKI Lukasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
8 FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
9 STARKOWSKI Filip 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
10 PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
11 GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
12 SZCZOTKO Bartosz 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
13 PUCKOWSKI Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
14 ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
15 OTTOSSON Alexander 2005 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
3 HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 GJALDBÆK Mikkel 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 GIMBY Adam 2003 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
8 THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
9 WILLKRANS Axel 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
11 GROTE Jonathan 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
13 HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
14 ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
15 HALLSTRÖM Henrik 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
16 LUNDSTRÖM Frede 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
17 PERNBER Gustav 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 ANDRESEN WEYHRETER Philip Elias 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
18 MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
20 ASK Theo 2004 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
21 KOLARE Simon 2004 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
22 PALMQVIST Elias 2003 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
23 KARLSSON Oscar 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
24 GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
25 TÄGTSTRÖM Charlie 2004 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
26 MOHSIN Yahia 2005 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE
2 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
5 GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
7 POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
9 ROMARE Hannes 2002 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
10 NÄSSLANDER Nils 2001 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
10 JOHANSSON Hjalmar 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
12 WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
14 STRANDBERG Edvin 2001 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
15 WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
16 ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
17 KORTZAU Anton A. 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
18 THELIN Viktor 2001 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
19 BERGGREN Paul 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
20 MADSEN Asger 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
21 JEDROSZKOWIAK Eryk 2002 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
22 WIMARK Jakob 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
23 RALFSSON Max 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
24 ROSENLUND Mathias 2002 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)

Foil Open U11 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 UKS ATENA GDANSK 2       POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
1 KULPACZYNSKI Lukasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
1 KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 2005 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
1 GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 POLONIA LESZNO       POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
2 STARKOWSKI Filip 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
2 FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
2 NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
2 KANCI Maksymilian 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
3 EGF SOLNA       SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 HÖRNFELDT Filippa 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 CARLSSON Emma 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 BONARDI Leonardo 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 HÖJER Moltas 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
4 UKS ATENA GDANSK       POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 SZCZOTKO Bartosz 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 PUCKOWSKI Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
5 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 OTTOSSON Alexander 2005 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 ELFVERSON Elin 2007 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)

Foil Open U13 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 GJALDBÆK Mikkel 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 ANDRESEN WEYHRETER Philip Elias 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 RYKARV Daniel 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 EGF SOLNA       SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 LARSSON Karin 2004 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
4 MFFG MALMO       SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
4 MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
4 KOLARE Simon 2004 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
4 VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
5 GFK GÖTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 PERNBER Gustav 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 HALLSTRÖM Henrik 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 GROTE Jonathan 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 GFK GÖTEBORG 2       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 WILLKRANS Axel 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 KARLSSON Oscar 2004 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 LUNDSTRÖM Frede 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 KVERNES Isak 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 POLONIA LESZNO       POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
7 MIETKA Gabriela 2004 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
7 GOLEMBSKA Katarzyna 2003 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
7 LEWUSZ Aleksandra 2004 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
7 PRALAT Klaudia 2003 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
8 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
8 KARLSSON Annie 2004 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
8 TÄGTSTRÖM Charlie 2004 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
8 OTTOSSON Alexander 2005 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
8 GIMBY Adam 2003 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)

Foil Open U15 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 ANDERSSON Simon 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
1 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE
1 GREN Fredrik 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 ARA HELSINGBORG       SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 WIMARK Jakob 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 THELIN Viktor 2001 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 NÄSSLANDER Nils 2001 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
4 MFFG MALMO       SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
4 BRORSSON Zackarias 2002 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
4 JOHANSSON Hjalmar 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
4 VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
5 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 STRANDBERG Edvin 2001 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 ROMARE Hannes 2002 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 GIMBY Adam 2003 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 2       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 KORTZAU Anton A. 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 MADSEN Asger 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 POLONIA LESZNO       POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
7 TULEWICZ Sandra 2001 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
7 HANSEN Andrea 2002 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
7 JEDROSZKOWIAK Eryk 2002 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
8 GFK GÖTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid 2003 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
8 SAMUELSSON Nora 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)