Back to list

Results

Degenrunde
GER Landau
April 19, 2015 - April 19, 2015

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STEGMANN Kersten Marie 1985 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 KARAFAZLI Hanife 1994 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
3 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
4 PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
5 ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
7 PERSCH Nicole 1972 F GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)
8 TIPPELT Sonja 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
9 GAIRING Judith 1974 F GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
10 STÄNGLE Daniela 1995 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
11 JOSING Selina 1998 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
12 NEUER Julia 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 HARTMANN Martin 1987 M CZE Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
6 BLÜMMEL Christian 1981 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
7 HART Florian 1996 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
8 LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
9 PLAGA Daniel 1985 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
10 APEL Rüdiger 1960 M GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
11 ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
12 BEDAIR Brandon 1970 M USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
13 SCHOLL Wolfgang 1972 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
14 PIPER David 1986 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
15 ZIPPELIUS Leo 1998 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
16 LUCZAK Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
17 BUß Michael 1989 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
18 FUNK Florian 1998 M GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
19 RITT Arnaud 1995 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
20 ZEEH Axel 1954 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
21 LEBRUN Pierre 1996 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
22 WÖRNER Stefan 1970 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
23 ROY Mickael 1980 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
24 HAAG Dietmar 1965 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
25 BAYER Sebastian 1997 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
26 HART Christian 1963 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
27 MÜLLER Frank 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
28 STÄNGLE Michael 1959 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
29 DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter 1963 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
30 GASCHOTT Florian 1996 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
31 FRIEß Joachim 1978 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)