Back to list

Results

World Cup
ESP Segovia
January 10, 2015 - January 11, 2015

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
2 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
3 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
5 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
6 ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
7 DEL PRETE Sara 1997 F ITA
8 CROVARI Chiara 1997 F ITA
9 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
10 MASSOU Jeromine 1997 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
11 RUIZ DE LAS HERAS Marta 1995 F ESP
12 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
13 PHILLIPS Helen 1997 F AUS
14 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
15 PIVANTI Bianca 1996 F ITA
16 GONZALEZ ALCALDE Jimena 1998 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
17 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
18 MEDINA VELASCO Brenda Paola 1998 F MEX
19 BETEGON M.teresa 1996 F ESP
20 CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
21 BOSETTI Maddalena 1997 F ITA
22 PEREZ Argi 1998 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
23 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
24 OLIVIERI Laura 1997 F ITA
24 TIRADO Ines 1998 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
26 GLADDISH Laura 1997 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
27 INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
28 DEL VALLE Carlota 1998 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
29 DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
30 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
31 VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail 2000 F MEX
32 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 1995 F JPN
33 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
34 DI MARTINO Claudia 1995 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
35 ALVAREZ Marta 1997 F ESP
36 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
37 CONTRERAS Susana 1998 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
38 VALENCIA BRITO Anilu 1996 F MEX
39 ARRAYALES Tania 1996 F MEX
40 VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
41 LOPEZ-CEDIEL Almudena 1995 F ESP
42 MATSUSAKI Asami 1996 F JPN
43 TANIGUCHI Kanae 1995 F JPN
44 DIAZ Candela 1996 F ESP
45 BARROS Ana 1995 F ESP
46 NAKADAI Shiho 1995 F JPN
47 KUWAI Yurie 1997 F JPN
48 MAZZAROTTO Livia 2000 F ITA
49 ROULLEAU Anais 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
50 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Natalia 1997 F ESP
51 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ Maria 1997 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
52 1st round CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
53 1st round TAKAGI Anna 1995 F JPN
54 1st round BEDDOE Megan 1995 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
55 1st round SANCHEZ MARCOS Alejandra 1999 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
56 1st round LORENZO Andrea 1998 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
57 1st round ACOSTA PEREIRA Vilmarie 1995 F PUR
58 1st round BUNIMOV C. Antonella 1997 F VEN
59 1st round AGON Roxane 1996 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
60 1st round DE FAVERI Angela 1998 F ESP
61 1st round KATAGASE Yuka 1995 F JPN
62 1st round MIZUNO Kana 1995 F JPN
63 1st round ALONSO Nerea 1997 F ESP
64 1st round REVUELTA Sofia 1995 F ESP