Back to list

Results

Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft
GER Eislingen
October 12, 2014 - October 12, 2014

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
9 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
10 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 1st round SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)

Sabre Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 STARKE Aaron 1998 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
13 BLUMHOFER John 2000 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
14 WÜST Christian Johannes 1998 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
15 DEUBEL Silas 1999 M GER Fechtclub Tübingen (GER)
16 KÄFER Valentin 2000 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
17 1st round DOSTER Cedric 2000 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FC PFORZHEIM MMX       GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
3 BLUMHOFER John 2000 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
3 STARKE Aaron 1998 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
3 WÜST Christian Johannes 1998 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)