Back to list

Results

Aramis Cup
SWE Höganäs
February 28, 2015 - March 1, 2015

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HOLM Anna 2003 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 BORGLUND Zoe 2003 F SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)

Foil Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JÖNSSON Line 2000 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JÖNSSON Line 2000 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 BAKHUREVICH Madina 1998 F SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BAKHUREVICH Madina 1998 F SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 GIMBY Adam 2003 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
5 MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
6 BERGGREN Paul 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 RALFSSON Max 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
8 WIMARK Jakob 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
9 KOLARE Simon 2004 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
10 PALMQVIST Elias 2003 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
11 ASK Theo 2004 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)

Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SVÄRD Anton 2000 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
2 GLASNOVIC Leon 2000 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 NÄSSLANDER Nils 2001 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 JOHANSSON Oliwer 2001 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
5 JOHANSSON Hjalmar 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
6 JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
7 VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
8 VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
9 BERGGREN Carl 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 THELIN Viktor 2001 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
11 BERGGREN Paul 2002 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 PURSEY Sebastian 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
13 MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 LOO Sebastian 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 KVERNES Johannes 1999 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 JÖNSSON Rasmus 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
6 EWERS Alexander 1999 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
7 KEIJSNER Robin 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
8 PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN MF19 Malmö (SWE)
9 GLASNOVIC Leon 2000 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
10 VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
11 BERGGREN Carl 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
2 DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 LOO Sebastian 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
6 PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
7 LARSSON Viktor 1997 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
8 JÖNSSON Rasmus 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
9 KEIJSNER Robin 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ENARSSON Simon 1984 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
2 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
3 PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
5 DYBERG Martin 1977 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
6 LARSSON Viktor 1997 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 N SUNDWALL Sanna 2004 F SWE

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRISENFELDT Ludvig 2002 M SWE
2 N WIKSTRÖM Joel 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 N JENSEN Herman 2002 M SWE
3 N WENDIN Viggo 2003 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 N ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
6 N TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
7 N OLSON WESTLIN Viggo 2003 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
8 N LINDSTRÖM David 2005 M SWE
9 N OLSON WESTLIN Hugo 2004 M SWE
10 N BJARTMAR Otto 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)