Nordic Championships Epee - Epee Men's U14 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 19, 2019 - Oct 20, 2019 | Nordic Youth Championships | Sandefjord
1 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
3 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Oct 20, 2018 - Oct 21, 2018 | Nordic Championships | Vilnius
1 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 N DRAJEV Daniel 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 N GAILIS Archibalds 2006 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
3 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
Sep 23, 2017 - Sep 24, 2017 | Nordic Championships Epee | Haapsalu
1 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 STÅHL Gösta 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
Sep 24, 2016 - Sep 25, 2016 | Nordic Youth Championships | Daugavpils
1 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
Sep 26, 2015 - Sep 27, 2015 | Nordic Youth Championships | Kaunas
1 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
3 DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 PREDE Oliver 2001 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
Sep 27, 2014 - Sep 28, 2014 | Nordic Championships | Tallin
1 N POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
3 N SIMIN Erik 2001 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
Sep 29, 2012 - Sep 30, 2012 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
2 N BERG Mads Peter 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Sep 27, 2008 - Sep 28, 2008 | Nordic Championships | Tallin
1 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 N OSTAPENKO Aleksandrs 1994 M LAT
3 N LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N PAKKANEN Elmo 1900 M FIN
Jun 25, 2007 - Jun 29, 2007 | Nordic Championships | Odense
1 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N MØLLER Christian Blicher 1992 M DEN Odense FK (DEN)
3 N HAUGLAND Nicolai 1993 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N WIEGELL Mathias 1992 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
Oct 21, 2006 - Oct 22, 2006 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki
1 N HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 N WARG Jonathan 1993 M SWE
Sep 25, 2004 - Sep 26, 2004 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 N NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
2 N LIESOLA Erik 1990 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N JUSSIFOV Kenan 1990 M EST
3 N SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE
Oct 26, 2002 - Oct 27, 2002 | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | København
1 N ORSTAD Jon 1989 M NOR
2 N LANDÉN Richard 1989 M SWE
3 N LIESOLA Erik 1990 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N SARANTSUK German 1989 M EST