Danske Mesterskaberne - Epee Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 19, 2022 - Mar 20, 2022 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød
1 N MYLSTED Jacob 2009 M DEN Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN)
2 N HANSEN Aleksandr 2009 M DEN Gribskov FK (DEN)
3 N HANSEN Kasper 2009 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N ZIEGLER Julius 2009 M DEN Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN)
Jun 12, 2021 - Jun 13, 2021 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød
1 N BOEST Frederik 2009 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
2 N ZIEGLER Julius 2009 M DEN Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN)
3 N REYNHEIM Elliot 2010 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
3 N WATT-BOOLSEN Carl Filip 2010 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
Sep 26, 2020 - Sep 27, 2020 | Danske B+U Mesterskaber | Birkerød
1 N MULDER Carlos Luca Rosenkilde 2008 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
2 N WINTHER Theo 2008 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N LARSEN Sirius 2008 M DEN Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN)
3 N PEDERSEN Adrian 2008 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
Mar 16, 2019 - Mar 17, 2019 | Danske Mesterskaberne | Birkerød
1 N ZIEGLER Mikkel 2007 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
2 N LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
3 N MULDER Carlos Luca Rosenkilde 2008 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
3 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 18, 2018 | Danish Youth Championships | København
1 ZIEGLER Mikkel 2007 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
2 LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
3 CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke 2006 M DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
3 GUILBERT Júlíus Aron Thibautson 2006 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
Mar 18, 2017 - Mar 19, 2017 | Danish Youth Championships | Birkerød
1 VOERSAA Christian 2005 M DEN Vejle FK (DEN)
2 LARSEN Magnus 2005 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
3 JOHANSSON Kim Daniel 2006 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 MADSEN Anton Møller 2005 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
Jan 16, 2016 - Jan 17, 2016 | Danish Youth Championships | København
1 GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 JENSEN Mads Walther 2004 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
3 DE LESCHZKY KOFOED CASPERSEN Malthe 2004 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
3 SØRENSEN Jacob 2004 M DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
May 1, 2015 - May 3, 2015 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B + U | Odense
1 N KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N DIEMER Alfred 2003 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N DE LESCHZKY KOFOED CASPERSEN Malthe 2004 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
3 N HEDEGAARD Magnus Milton Dencker 2003 M DEN
Jan 18, 2014 - Jan 19, 2014 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal
1 N SCHÖNECK Oliver 2002 M DEN
2 N OXENFELT ENEVOLDSEN Valdemar 2002 M DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
3 N BILLE Alfred 2003 M DEN
3 N JESPERSEN Anton Bertram 2002 M DEN
Jan 19, 2013 - Jan 20, 2013 | Danmarksmesterskaber for B+U | Rudersdal
1 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N GAARDSTED Valdemar 2001 M DEN
3 N KOKBORG Peter 2001 M DEN FK Sydjylland (DEN)
3 N SKALS Oscar Juul 2001 M DEN
Jan 21, 2012 - Jan 22, 2012 | B + U Danske Mesterskaberne | Rudersdal
1 N RAABYEMAGLE Alfred 2000 M DEN
2 N SKALS Oscar Juul 2001 M DEN
3 N AAGAARD Mads 2000 M DEN Dragon Sport Fencing (DEN)
3 N KNUDSEN Magnus 2000 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
Jan 22, 2011 - Jan 23, 2011 | B + U Danske Mesterskaberne | Rudersdal
1 N JØRGENSEN Nicolai 1999 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
2 N JACKSON Carl 1999 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 N HAGE Victor 1999 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N KNUDSEN Magnus 2000 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)