Youngster Cup - Foil Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 30, 2022 - Oct 30, 2022 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 N ROMANYUK Rostyslav 2010 M UKR FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
2 N TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N HANITSCH Finn-Pepe 2010 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N KIM Gene 2012 M USA TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
Oct 27, 2019 - Oct 27, 2019 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
3 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
Oct 28, 2018 - Oct 28, 2018 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
2 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 N DOROSZKIEWICZ Maksymilian 2007 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
3 N LESNIEWSKI Maksymilian 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
Mar 3, 2018 - Mar 3, 2018 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
Feb 18, 2017 - Feb 18, 2017 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
2 KRAWCZYNSKI Melchior 2005 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
3 GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 KULPACZYNSKI Lukasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
Feb 27, 2016 - Feb 27, 2016 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 GARLIN Jakob 2004 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 7, 2015 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 CHMIELEWSKI Ryszard 2003 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
2 FRACEK Maciej 2003 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
3 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 MEUTZNER Daniel 2003 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
Mar 8, 2014 - Mar 8, 2014 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
2 HALADUDA Kacper 2002 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 MENSCHIK Paul 2002 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Mar 4, 2012 - Mar 4, 2012 | Youngster Cup | Cottbus
1 GAWDZINSKI Kacper 2000 M POL UKS Rondo Szczecin (POL)
2 NAGEL Stefan 2000 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
3 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 RAINER Merlin 2000 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
Mar 6, 2011 - Mar 6, 2011 | Youngster Cup | Cottbus - Kolkwitz
1 NAGEL Stefan 2000 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
2 CONRAD Caspar 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 SOKOLOWSKI Jan 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
4 OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
Mar 29, 2003 - Mar 30, 2003 | Brandenburg-Cup | Cottbus
1 KOLER Jakub 1991 M POL
2 SKAWINSKI Marek 1991 M POL