Coupe de Stockholm - Foil Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 3, 2022 - Sep 4, 2022 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N SEMAROVA Juliana 2006 F LAT Florete (LAT)
2 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Sep 4, 2021 - Sep 5, 2021 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N JECHIL Maria 2008 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N ORMANE Eva 2008 F LAT
Sep 19, 2020 - Sep 20, 2020 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N LARSSON Karin 2004 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N OLSSON Ebba 2005 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Sep 14, 2019 - Sep 15, 2019 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid 2003 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE FFS Solna (SWE)
Sep 15, 2018 - Sep 16, 2018 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid 2003 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Sep 30, 2017 - Oct 1, 2017 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 2, 2016 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 MATIC Anja 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 JÄDERLING Miranda 2000 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 MOBERG Therese 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Oct 4, 2014 - Oct 5, 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 GILLJAM Patricia 1998 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 HOLBERG Maja 1999 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 MUSTAFAEVA Dillshodahon 1998 F SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
Mar 15, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 HOLBERG Maja 1999 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 ENGELKE Isabelle 1999 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 JÖNSSON Line 2000 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
May 4, 2013 - May 5, 2013 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N ENGSTRÖM Julia 1997 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
2 N RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N HÖGSTRÖM Hanna 1996 F SWE
3 N SUNDIN Anna 1996 F SWE
May 5, 2012 - May 6, 2012 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 ENGSTRÖM Alice 1995 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 GILLJAM Patricia 1998 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Apr 9, 2011 - Apr 10, 2011 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
2 SESTAKOVSKA Paula 1994 F LAT [i] Rigas 3. BJSS (EUR)
3 FALKENSTRÖM Alida 1994 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 ISAKSON Frida 1995 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
May 8, 2010 - May 9, 2010 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
2 MITROVIC Lana 1994 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 FALKENSTRÖM Alida 1994 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 STJERNDAL Michaela 1996 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
May 2, 2009 - May 3, 2009 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N MITROVIC Lana 1994 F SWE
2 N DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
3 N FALKENSTRÖM Alida 1994 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
May 3, 2008 - May 4, 2008 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 SIGNÄS Magdalena 1991 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
3 FALKENSTRÖM Alida 1994 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 SVENSSON Matilda 1991 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
Jan 28, 2006 - Jan 29, 2006 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N ANDERSSON Rebecka 1990 F SWE
3 N LORDH-ERICSON Matilda 1990 F SWE
3 N VON PLATEN Julia 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
Jan 8, 2005 - Jan 9, 2005 | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Stockholm
1 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 MAGNUSSON Camilla 1988 F SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
3 BRÄNNSTRÖM Elin 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
Apr 3, 2004 - Apr 4, 2004 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N LEWIN Elin 1988 F SWE
3 N STÅLGREN Erica 1990 F SWE
3 N VON PLATEN Julia 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
Apr 5, 2003 - Apr 5, 2003 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N BELOVA Alexandra 1986 F RUS
2 N KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE
3 N HALLBERG Hanna 1987 F SWE
3 N MAGNUSSON Camilla 1988 F SWE
Apr 6, 2002 - Apr 7, 2002 | Coupe de Stockholm | Stockholm
1 N KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE
2 N MAGNUSSON Camilla 1988 F SWE
3 N GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
3 N HALLBERG Hanna 1987 F SWE