Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 7, 2023 - Oct 8, 2023 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | REULE Greta | 2011 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
1 | N | ZHONG Oliver | 2011 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | LEHNER Mina | 2012 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | VILLAR Jonas | 2011 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | LÖBBICKE Carla | 2011 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | SOLICH Viktor Said | 2012 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | WITTKE Lion | 2012 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | XU Yining | 2012 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
Oct 1, 2022 - Oct 2, 2022 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | 1st round | KÖNCZÖL Edith | 2010 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |
1 | N | 1st round | ZHONG Oliver | 2011 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |
2 | N | 1st round | HOPPE Maximilian | 2000 | M | GER | ||
2 | N | 1st round | LÖBBICKE Carla | 2011 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |
Oct 5, 2019 - Oct 6, 2019 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | KELLER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | ||
2 | N | KIEL Antonio | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | ||
3 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
4 | N | FEHRENBACHER Tim | 2007 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
Oct 7, 2017 - Oct 8, 2017 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | EBY Tom | 2007 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | MARTIN Auguste | 2006 | F | FRA | HAGUENAU CE (FRA) | |||
3 | MALETZ Max | 2007 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
4 | SCHNEIDER-STRITTMATTER Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
Oct 15, 2016 - Oct 16, 2016 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | FÄS Nicolas | 2005 | M | SUI | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | WUNDLING Ivo | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ASLAN Mem-Diyar | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | SARUTZKI Mika | 2005 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
Oct 10, 2015 - Oct 11, 2015 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | FÄS Nicolas | 2005 | M | SUI | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | ASLAN Mem-Diyar | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Robin | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
Oct 11, 2014 - Oct 11, 2014 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | WAGSCHAL Marc | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | DALUWATHTHAGE Abiud | 2003 | M | SRI | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BLACK Bruno | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | HUBER Felix | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
Oct 13, 2012 - Oct 13, 2012 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | LAGARDE Valentin | 2001 | M | FRA | GUEBWILLER (FRA) | |||
2 | SALAUN Nicolas | 2001 | M | FRA | GUEBWILLER (FRA) | |||
3 | MEYER Jean | 2001 | M | FRA | GUEBWILLER (FRA) | |||
4 | GENESTIER Thomas | 1962 | M | FRA | GUEBWILLER (FRA) | |||
Oct 15, 2011 - Oct 15, 2011 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | STEENHOFF Julian | 2000 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | METZINGER Peter | 2000 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
Oct 9, 2010 - Oct 9, 2010 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | GUDERA Jonas | 1999 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | HEINRICH Fynn | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
4 | GEIßEL Leon | 1999 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
Mar 15, 2003 - Mar 16, 2003 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | HINSKEN Jakob | 1991 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2 | KÖNIG Victor | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
Mar 16, 2002 - Mar 17, 2002 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | LÖPRICH Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | NEUBER Maximilian | 1990 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
Mar 20, 1999 - Mar 21, 1999 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | SHAFIQ Waheed | 1987 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | PFEIFFER Oliver | 1987 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
3 | GANZ Axel | 1987 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
Mar 21, 1998 - Mar 22, 1998 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | REISÜBER Manuel | 1986 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | LAUNER Steffen | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
Mar 16, 1997 - Mar 16, 1997 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | ZORC Boris | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |