S:t Erikscupen (2) - Epee Men's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 29, 2022 - Oct 29, 2022 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm
1 N 1st round WESTCOTT Erik 2012 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N 1st round VON WALDEN Eneas 2012 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N 1st round ÖSTRING Wilhelm 2012 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
4 N 1st round KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Julius 2013 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
Oct 30, 2021 - Oct 30, 2021 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm
1 N 1st round ULLTJÄRN Estrid 2012 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
2 N 1st round FALLDE Alba 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N 1st round DORRANI Marvin 2011 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N 1st round HOLMGREN Adrian 2011 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 24, 2020 - Oct 24, 2020 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm
1 N FERRARI LUNDQVIST Linus 2010 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
2 N HELSTAD Marcus 2010 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 N ARCON Ida 2010 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
4 N BÖRJESSON Oscar 2011 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Nov 16, 2019 - Nov 16, 2019 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm
1 N Round WIGREN Neo 2009 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
2 N Round GUSHCHIN Mark 2009 M RUS LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 N Round HAMP Oscar 2009 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N Round FERRARI LUNDQVIST Linus 2010 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
Nov 10, 2018 - Nov 10, 2018 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm
1 N Round NORDLING August 2008 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
2 N Round SEHLIN Rasmus 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 N Round WIBERG Eric 2008 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N Round KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix 2008 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Oct 14, 2017 - Oct 14, 2017 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm
1 FRANZÉN Frey 2007 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
3 WIGREN Dante 2007 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
4 BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 19, 2016 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm
1 BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
2 STÅHL Folke 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
Nov 21, 2015 - Nov 21, 2015 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm
1 DROUGGE Sam 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 MAXE Herman 2005 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
4 STÅHL Folke 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Nov 22, 2014 - Nov 22, 2014 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm
1 STÅHL Gösta 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 STEPHANSSON Mark 2004 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 POUSETTE Charlie 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Nov 23, 2013 - Nov 23, 2013 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm
1 N THORED Oliver 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 N RASMUSON Jakob 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N GUSTAFSSON Melvin 2003 M SWE
4 N WRAMNER Axel 2003 M SWE
Nov 17, 2012 - Nov 17, 2012 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm
1 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 GEIJER Philip 2002 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
Nov 19, 2011 - Nov 19, 2011 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm
1 POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 STEPHANSSON Jarl 2001 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
4 SVERKER Samuel 2001 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Oct 30, 2010 - Oct 31, 2010 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm
1 BJÖRKBÄCK Nils 2000 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
2 STRÅLIN Erik 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 STENQVIST Vilhelm 2000 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
4 POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Nov 8, 2009 - Nov 9, 2009 | S:t Erikscupen (2) | Stockholm
1 BLÅDER Benjamin 1999 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
2 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 THÖRNQVIST Johan 1999 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)