Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier - Foil Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 26, 2022 - Mar 26, 2022 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 N AHLVERS Max 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N GREBING Julian Richard 2009 M GER Fechtclub Marburg (GER)
3 N GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 M GER Fechtclub Marburg (GER)
3 N REIßMANN Moritz 2009 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Mar 7, 2020 - Mar 7, 2020 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
2 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
Mar 16, 2019 - Mar 16, 2019 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
3 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 17, 2018 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
2 SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 STARKOWSKI Filip 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
Mar 11, 2017 - Mar 11, 2017 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
2 STEIN Yannik 2005 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
Mar 12, 2016 - Mar 12, 2016 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 DRESE Linus 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 FISCHER Friedemann 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
Mar 14, 2015 - Mar 15, 2015 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 GRUND Toni 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 WOLF Leon 2003 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
Mar 15, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 REHN Vincent 2002 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
Mar 9, 2013 - Mar 10, 2013 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 GÜNTHER Anton 2001 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 KREBS Cornelius 2001 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
Mar 10, 2012 - Mar 11, 2012 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
Mar 12, 2011 - Mar 13, 2011 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 KORDT Alexis Yarince 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 FUCHS Hannes 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 FIEDLER Janis 1999 M GER FSG Greppin (GER)
3 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
Mar 13, 2010 - Mar 14, 2010 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 MERTLIK Darius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
Mar 14, 2009 - Mar 15, 2009 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
2 KROLL Sebastian 1997 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Mar 8, 2008 - Mar 9, 2008 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 MÖLLHOFF Kilian 1996 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Mar 1, 1999 - Mar 1, 1999 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 WALTHER Alexander 1987 M GER
4 SCHOLZ Karsten 1987 M GER