Eden Cup - Foil Men's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 2, 2019 - Nov 2, 2019 | Eden Cup | London
1 N BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
2 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
3 N TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Nov 3, 2018 - Nov 3, 2018 | Eden Cup | London
1 N BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
2 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
3 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
Sep 16, 2017 - Sep 16, 2017 | Eden Cup | London
1 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
2 SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1998 M RUS
3 MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
3 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
Dec 16, 2016 - Dec 17, 2016 | Eden Cup | London
1 TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
2 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
3 KUMBLA Sidarth 1998 M USA
3 SIROTKIN Alexander 1997 M RUS
Jan 9, 2016 - Jan 9, 2016 | Eden Cup | London
1 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
2 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
3 ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
3 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
Jan 10, 2015 - Jan 10, 2015 | Eden Cup | London
1 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
2 CIUTI Tommaso 1996 M ITA
3 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
Nov 30, 2013 - Nov 30, 2013 | Eden Cup | London
1 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
2 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
3 ANTOINE Thomas 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
3 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
Dec 1, 2012 - Dec 1, 2012 | Eden Cup | London
1 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
2 FRANCO Piero 1993 M ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
3 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
Dec 3, 2011 - Dec 3, 2011 | Eden Cup | London
1 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
3 DUDEY Michael 1993 M USA
3 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
Dec 4, 2010 - Dec 4, 2010 | Eden Cup | London
1 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
2 FILIPPOV Evgeniy 1992 M RUS
3 ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
3 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
Oct 17, 2009 - Oct 18, 2009 | Eden Cup | London
1 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
2 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
3 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
3 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
Oct 18, 2008 - Oct 19, 2008 | Eden Cup | London
1 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
2 BARCZUK Antoni 1990 M POL
3 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
3 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
Oct 20, 2007 - Oct 21, 2007 | Eden-Cup | London
1 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
2 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
3 ROSZKOWSKI Stefan 1988 M POL
3 SHAITO Zain 1990 M LBN
Oct 21, 2006 - Oct 21, 2006 | Eden Cup | London
1 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
2 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
3 LOPATENKO Georgiy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
Oct 22, 2005 - Oct 22, 2005 | Eden Cup | London
1 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
2 ARCHIVIO Francesco 1986 M ITA
3 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
3 SENNI Francesco 1986 M ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
Oct 23, 2004 - Oct 23, 2004 | Eden Cup | London
1 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislaw 1986 M POL
2 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
3 BOTLO Balint 1985 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
3 OR HTUEL Yaaqov 1985 M ISR
Oct 25, 2003 - Oct 25, 2003 | Eden Cup | London
1 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
2 JEDRKOWIAK Jakub 1984 M POL
3 BREDA Giacomo 1984 M ITA
3 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
Nov 1, 2001 - Nov 2, 2001 | Eden Cup | London
1 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
2 GERBERMAN Steven 1983 M USA
3 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
3 SNYDER Derek 1983 M USA
Nov 18, 2000 - Nov 18, 2000 | Eden Cup | London
1 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 WERK Cory 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Nov 27, 1999 - Nov 27, 1999 | Eden Cup | London
1 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 LECAT Raphael 1981 M FRA
3 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Nov 21, 1998 - Nov 21, 1998 | Eden Cup | London
1 LECABELLEC Yann 1980 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
2 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
3 DUPREE Jedediah 1979 M USA
3 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
Nov 15, 1997 - Nov 16, 1997 | Eden Cup | London
1 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 LECABELLEC Yann 1980 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
Nov 16, 1996 - Nov 17, 1996 | Eden Cup | London
1 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 ZAMLYNNY Andrzej 1977 M POL
3 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
3 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Nov 18, 1995 - Nov 18, 1995 | Eden Cup | London
1 ZENNARO Matteo 1976 M ITA
2 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
3 WEIBEL Jerome 1976 M FRA
Nov 19, 1994 - Nov 19, 1994 | Eden Cup | London
1 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
2 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
3 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
Nov 20, 1993 - Nov 20, 1993 | Eden Cup | London
1 TADDEI Lorenzo 1975 M ITA
2 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 COMINOTTI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
3 ENGEL Thomas 1974 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
Nov 21, 1992 - Nov 21, 1992 | Eden Cup | London
1 DARNSTÄDT Tobias 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 COMINOTTI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
3 FRANCHINI Alberto 1973 M ITA
3 STEA Giorgio 1973 M ITA
Nov 1, 1991 - Nov 1, 1991 | Eden Cup | London
1 DONZELLI Luca 1972 M ITA
2 TADDEI Lorenzo 1975 M ITA
3 CAZZANI Matteo 1973 M ITA
3 COMINOTTI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
Nov 17, 1990 - Nov 18, 1990 | Eden Cup | London
1 BECKER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RIEDEL Karsten 1971 M GER
3 LAUX Holger 1971 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
4 RAUHAUS Jan Eric 1973 M GER
Nov 1, 1989 - Nov 1, 1989 | Eden Cup | London
1 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BECKER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
Nov 1, 1988 - Nov 1, 1988 | Eden Cup | London
1 ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KOCH Alexander 1969 M GER
3 DI RUSSO Fabio 1969 M ITA
4 KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)