Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft - Epee Women's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 7, 2019 | Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 N NIEWADZI Zofia 2005 F POL
2 N HELMRATH Emilia 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 N KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 N RÖLLER Jade Josephine 2005 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
Apr 7, 2018 - Apr 8, 2018 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 JAJKO Oliwia 2004 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
2 MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 BULLAND Anne Sophie 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 SEGURA Linda 2004 F GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
Apr 8, 2017 - Apr 9, 2017 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
2 HELBIG Annabell 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
3 KUNTZE Nastasja 2003 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
Apr 9, 2016 - Apr 10, 2016 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 SCHMIDT Freya 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 ROTH Lucy 2002 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
3 ZOSEL Amelie 2002 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
Apr 11, 2015 - Apr 12, 2015 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
3 LANGE Lara 2001 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Apr 12, 2014 - Apr 13, 2014 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 GRUNDMANN Theresa 2000 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
2 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 CHASSOT Solène 2000 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 SCHLOTT Laura-Marie 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
Apr 13, 2013 - Apr 14, 2013 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
2 DÖRFER Emilia 1999 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 GROTHE Zoe 1999 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Apr 1, 2012 - Apr 1, 2012 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 BASALYGO Zuzanna 1998 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
3 RAK Katarzyna 1991 F POL
3 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Jan 30, 2010 - Jan 31, 2010 | Offene MEM | Bautzen
1 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 NOFFZ Anna Luisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
3 MEINFELDER Laura 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
4 WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
Mar 28, 2009 - Mar 29, 2009 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Leipzig
1 BETHGE Pia 1995 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
2 ISSERMANN Laura 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 AUERSWALD Lydia 1995 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
Apr 12, 2008 - Apr 13, 2008 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Leipzig
1 TRÄGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)