Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft - Epee Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 7, 2019 | Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 N KLUGHARDT Hubert 2005 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
2 N MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N JAKUBOWSKI Olaf 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
3 N TIMM Ronaldo 2003 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
Apr 7, 2018 - Apr 8, 2018 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 WOITAS Moritz 2002 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 STEPHAN Felix 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 JAKUBOWSKI Olaf 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
3 MÖHLER Lennart 2002 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
Apr 8, 2017 - Apr 9, 2017 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 KROUZECKY Tomas 2001 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
3 THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 WIEDEMANN Kilian 2000 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
Apr 9, 2016 - Apr 10, 2016 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
2 KOLPA Piotr 2000 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
3 HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
3 NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
Apr 11, 2015 - Apr 12, 2015 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
2 SZKOP Wiktor 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 KOLPA Piotr 2000 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
Apr 12, 2014 - Apr 13, 2014 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 BALCAR Josef 1998 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
3 OLEAK Sebastian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
Apr 13, 2013 - Apr 14, 2013 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
2 NÖLLER Lucas 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 KROLL Sebastian 1997 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 RIETDORF Clemens Johann 1996 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Apr 1, 2012 - Apr 1, 2012 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen
1 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 CHROMKO Marcel 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 GOLEC Maciej 1997 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
3 SALIMO Emilio 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Jan 30, 2010 - Jan 31, 2010 | Offene MEM | Bautzen
1 EBERT Jonas 1994 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
2 MEHNER Tom 1994 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 KNORSCHEIDT Matthias 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 WILLROTH Joseph Maxim 1994 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
Mar 28, 2009 - Mar 29, 2009 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Leipzig
1 SHKIRAT Adam 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
2 ZWARTEK Paul 1992 M GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
3 DOMRÖSE Stephan 1993 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
Apr 12, 2008 - Apr 13, 2008 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Leipzig
1 HAWEL Tobias 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 DOMRÖSE Stephan 1993 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 HERZOG Rainer 1991 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)