Uppsala Cup - Epee Women's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 10, 2022 - Sep 11, 2022 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N 1st round ANDERSSON Sophia 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N 1st round FALLDE Alba 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N 1st round KRZYZANOWSKA Maria 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N 1st round BERGSTRÖM Signe 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 8, 2019 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia 2007 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 N ERIKSSON Hilma 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 8, 2018 - Sep 9, 2018 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
2 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N KROON Lisa 2006 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Sep 16, 2017 - Sep 17, 2017 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
2 FILÉN Tyra 2005 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 NILSSON Malin 2005 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
4 LÄHR Wilma 2006 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Sep 17, 2016 - Sep 18, 2016 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 MANN Cornelia 2005 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
4 PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Sep 19, 2015 - Sep 20, 2015 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 MANN Beatrix 2003 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 KROON Linnea 2003 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 EKMAN Ingrid 2003 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
Nov 8, 2014 - Nov 9, 2014 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 MANN Beatrix 2003 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 GRANEVIK Elsa 2002 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 STRÅLE Gabriella 2003 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Sep 28, 2013 - Sep 29, 2013 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 FISCHER Jacqueline 2001 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 FORSLUND Johanna 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Nov 3, 2012 - Nov 4, 2012 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 TILLMAN Signe 2000 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
2 ERIKSSON Agnes 2000 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 FOGDE Julia 2000 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Nov 5, 2011 - Nov 6, 2011 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 LINDGREN Julia 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 SUNDBERG Emma 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 FOGDE Julia 2000 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 4, 2010 - Sep 5, 2010 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N GRUNDITZ Filippa 1999 F SWE
Sep 26, 2009 - Sep 27, 2009 | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Uppsala
1 DONSLUND Louise Norgil 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 BRECEVIC Nadja 1997 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 ANDERSSON Malin 1998 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
Sep 13, 2008 - Sep 14, 2008 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 MANAJENKOVA Liza 1997 F EST Rünnak (EST)
2 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 HÄGGSTRÖM Matilda 1996 F SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
3 SOLLÉN Hanna 1996 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
Sep 22, 2007 - Sep 23, 2007 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 KAMINSKI Maria 1995 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 RASMUSSEN Linn 1995 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 SOLLÉN Hanna 1996 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
Sep 16, 2006 - Sep 17, 2006 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka 1994 F SWE
2 N NAHTMAN Evelina 1994 F SWE
3 N JÄRVED Cecilia 1994 F SWE
3 N RASMUSSEN Linn 1995 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)