Deutsche Meisterschaft - Foil Men's U15 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 28, 2022 - May 29, 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 N NORDRHEIN       GER
1 BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
1 JOBST Alexander 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
1 KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
1 MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N SACHSEN       GER
2 BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 NEUMANN Henry 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N BERLIN       GER
3 KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 WINKLER Friedrich 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
4 KELLER Tim 2008 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
4 KIEL Antonio 2007 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
4 NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 M GER TSV Tettnang (GER)
4 SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
May 25, 2019 - May 26, 2019 | Deutsche Sparkasse am Niederrhein Meisterschaft | Moers
1 N SACHSEN       GER
1 N EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 N STEIN Yannik 2005 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
1 N WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 N BADEN-NORD       GER
2 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
3 N EMDE-MARBACH Nick 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 N BERLIN       GER
4 N MC CONELL Lino 2005 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 N NEITZEL Finn 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
4 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
May 12, 2018 - May 13, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Haueneberstein
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 MICHEL Fabian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
2 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 KUSIAN Andreas 2004 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
2 MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 N BERLIN       GER
3 GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 MC CONELL Lino 2005 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 STOLTE Quinn 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
4 N THÜRINGEN       GER
4 BERNSTEIN Nepomuk 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
4 DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
4 KÖNNECKE Gustav 2004 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
4 RENARD Nolann 2004 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
May 27, 2017 - May 28, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
1 BADEN-NORD       GER
1 BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
1 KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 WESTFALEN       GER
2 ARNDT Justin 2003 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 GHRAIRI Tarek 2003 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
2 VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
3 SACHSEN       GER
3 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 BERLIN       GER
4 DITHMAR Benjamin 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
4 GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 NERLING Hannes 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Apr 23, 2016 - Apr 24, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
1 BADEN-NORD       GER
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
1 WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 NORDRHEIN       GER
2 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 LAUB Severin 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BERLIN       GER
3 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 KLIEM Lennart 2002 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 BADEN-NORD 2       GER
4 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
4 SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 SEMBACH Philipp 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
4 WEINIG Luis 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 9, 2015 - May 10, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
1 BADEN-NORD       GER
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 BERLIN       GER
2 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 PONCE HENRICH Sebastian 2001 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
2 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN       GER
3 BARTELS Julius 2002 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 ZANDER Jan-Eric 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
4 BADEN-NORD 2       GER
4 KUHLMANN Kester 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
4 WEINIG Luis 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 24, 2014 - May 25, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 BADEN-NORD       GER
1 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KUHLMANN Kester 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 NORDRHEIN       GER
2 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 SACHSEN       GER
3 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 BAYERN       GER
4 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 KOLLER Korbinian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER [i] FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
Jun 8, 2013 - Jun 9, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 BERLIN       GER
1 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 MIESEL Federico 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
1 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 SACHSEN       GER
2 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FUCHS Hannes 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 KORDT Alexis Yarince 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 RODZINKA Linus 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 BADEN-NORD       GER
3 FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GRIMM Timur 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KLEIN Anton 2000 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
4 NORDRHEIN 2       GER
4 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 STIEREN Niklas 2000 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
May 5, 2012 - May 6, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 ECKSTEIN Fabian 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 HINDERER Jonas 1998 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
1 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N BADEN-NORD       GER
2 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 POERSCHKE Jan 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
2 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 N BERLIN       GER
3 KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 MIESEL Federico 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 N SACHSEN       GER
4 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 FEHRENSEN Reinhard 1998 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 KORDT Alexis Yarince 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
May 7, 2011 - May 8, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Potsdam
1 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 STEINBACH Theo 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 BRÖKEMEIER Marlon 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 KAISER Sebastian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
4 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
4 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
4 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
4 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
May 1, 2010 - May 2, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weimar
1 N WESTFALEN       GER
1 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
1 HEIDENREICH Silas 1997 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
1 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
1 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 N SACHSEN       GER
2 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FICHTEL Lars 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
4 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
4 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
4 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
4 VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
May 2, 2009 - May 3, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tuttlingen
1 WESTFALEN       GER
1 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
1 WEICHMANN Jasper 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
1 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 BERLIN       GER
2 ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 BADEN-NORD       GER
3 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 MAYER Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BAYERN 2       GER
4 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 KLEIN Kevin 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
4 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
4 WIDHAMMER Thomas 1995 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
May 10, 2008 - May 11, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Buchholz
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 N BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER
1 N PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz (GER)
1 N RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER
2 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
2 N BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
2 N KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER
2 N ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 N SACHSEN       GER
3 N AMIN Ludwig 1995 M GER
3 N BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER
3 N HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 N MODEL Fritz 1995 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
4 N GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
4 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N MAYER Maximilian 1995 M GER
4 N SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 12, 2007 - May 13, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Esslingen
1 N HESSEN       GER
1 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
1 N KRECH Fritz 1993 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
1 N UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N BADEN-NORD       GER
2 N BAUER Ronald 1993 M GER
2 N DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 N SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N SACHSEN       GER
3 N BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER
3 N HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 N SHKIRAT Adam 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 N TSEVELEV Pavel 1993 M GER
4 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
4 N BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
4 N KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
4 N ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
May 20, 2006 - May 21, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mülheim an der Ruhr
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 N HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER
1 N METZGER Julian 1992 M GER
1 N NICK Fabian 1993 M GER
1 N TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
2 N KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
2 N SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
2 N STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
3 N GLUMA Max 1992 M GER
3 N KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
3 N MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER
3 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N HESSEN       GER
4 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 N FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
4 N GRUNWALD Alessandro 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
4 N UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 18, 2005 - Jun 19, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
1 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
1 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
1 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N BADEN-NORD       GER
2 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
2 GÄRTNER Julian 1991 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 UMSTÄTTER Wolfram 1991 M GER
2 WEY Björn 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
3 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 HELLWIG Julius 1991 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
3 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 N BAYERN       GER
4 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
4 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
4 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
4 SCHNITZLER Johannes 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
Jun 19, 2004 - Jun 20, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mosbach
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 N BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER
1 N HERMANN Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 N KRIEGER Patrick 1990 M GER
1 N NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
2 N WESTFALEN 2       GER
2 N ERDBRÜGGER Timo-Sebastian 1991 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
2 N HORST Aaron 1990 M GER
2 N TÖNJANN Yannick 1990 M GER
2 N VON LOH Tim 1990 M GER
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
3 N BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER
3 N CZYMOCH Janis 1990 M GER
3 N KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N ZIEBOLZ Alexander 1990 M GER
4 N WÜRTTEMBERG 2       GER
4 N BETZ Eric 1991 M GER
4 N BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
4 N SEIZINGER Sven 1990 M GER
May 17, 2003 - May 18, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ravenstein
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 N FROST Michael 1989 M GER
1 N PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
1 N RODER Sebastian 1989 M GER
1 N WOLPERT Adrian 1989 M GER
2 N BAYERN       GER
2 N DERR Adrian 1989 M GER
2 N FILESCH Julian 1989 M GER
2 N FLAMME Marcel 1989 M GER
2 N PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
3 N BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER
3 N HERMANN Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
4 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
4 N GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N HOCK Leander 1989 M GER
4 N LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N NUSSER Andre 1989 M GER
May 25, 2002 - May 26, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 N HARTMANN Max 1988 M GER
1 N SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER
1 N TAZLARI Tibor 1988 M GER
1 N TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
2 N SACHSEN       GER
2 N ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
2 N LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER
2 N ZIRKLER Dustin 1988 M GER
3 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
3 N FROST Michael 1989 M GER
3 N PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
3 N RODER Sebastian 1989 M GER
3 N WOLPERT Adrian 1989 M GER
4 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
4 N FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 N GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
4 N PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER
4 N STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER
May 26, 2001 - May 27, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 N GOMBOS Erich 1987 M GER
1 N KEIM Tobias 1987 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
1 N MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 N SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N WESTFALEN       GER
2 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 N KÜPFERLE Jakob 1987 M GER
2 N SELBACH Jannis 1988 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
3 N SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
3 N ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER
3 N KÖRNER Felix 1988 M GER
3 N KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER
3 N MOSA Franz Peter 1987 M GER
4 N BADEN-NORD 2       GER
4 N BACH Sebastian 1985 M GER
4 N GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER
4 N NERGER Fabian 1988 M GER
4 N SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER
Jun 17, 2000 - Jun 18, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 RODER Fabian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N BRANDENBURG       GER
2 BERGERHOFF Benjamin 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 GEHRMANN Tim 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 TRUBEL Johannes 1986 M GER
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
3 BERNING Matthias 1986 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 HERNES Dominic 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 KAPPES Marius 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SZYSZKA Arne-Patric 1986 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
4 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
4 KLAMANN Jacobus 1986 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
4 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
4 PECHA Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
4 REISÜBER Manuel 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
Jun 19, 1999 - Jun 20, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Cottbus
1 N BERLIN       GER
2 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
4 N WESTFALEN       GER
Jun 20, 1998 - Jun 21, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 N HESSEN       GER
2 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
3 N BERLIN       GER
4 N BADEN-NORD       GER
May 31, 1997 - Jun 1, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg
1 N BADEN-NORD       GER
1 N HEIRICH Marc 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N RAPP Christoph 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
1 N WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER
2 N HESSEN       GER
2 N BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N GALEONE Christofaro 1983 M GER
2 N GREß Gregor 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N LEHR Wolfram 1983 M GER
3 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
3 N FRANK Dietmar 1983 M GER
3 N FRÖHLICH Matthias 1983 M GER
3 N HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER
3 N ÖCHSLE Hans-Georg 1983 M GER
4 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
4 N ENDER Sven-Arvid 1984 M GER
4 N GHIONE Leo 1984 M GER
4 N HEIDEMANN Gerrit 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 N LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER
Jun 1, 1996 - Jun 2, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Laupheim
2 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
4 N MITTELRHEIN       GER
Jun 3, 1995 - Jun 4, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
1 N WESTFALEN       GER
2 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 N BERLIN       GER
4 N HESSEN       GER
Jun 4, 1994 - Jun 5, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg
1 N WESTFALEN       GER
2 N NORDRHEIN       GER
3 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER
4 N BERLIN       GER
Jun 5, 1993 - Jun 6, 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 N WESTFALEN       GER
2 N NORDRHEIN       GER
3 N HESSEN       GER
4 N WÜRTTEMBERG       GER