Deutsche Meisterschaft - Foil Men's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 21, 2022 - May 21, 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft / Die Finals | Tauberbischofsheim / Berlin
1 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
3 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 27, 2021 - Nov 28, 2021 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
Mar 23, 2019 - Mar 24, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
2 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 N BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
3 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Mar 24, 2018 - Mar 25, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Mar 25, 2017 - Mar 26, 2017 | Deutsche Samsung Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
2 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Mar 19, 2016 - Mar 20, 2016 | Deutsche Samsung Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Mar 28, 2015 - Mar 29, 2015 | Deutsche Samsung Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
May 10, 2014 - May 11, 2014 | Deutsche Samsung Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Apr 20, 2013 - Apr 21, 2013 | Deutsche Samsung Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER
Jan 14, 2012 - Jan 15, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jan 15, 2011 - Jan 16, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
1 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jan 9, 2010 - Jan 10, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 WEßELS André 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jan 10, 2009 - Jan 11, 2009 | Deutsche SAMSUNG Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Jan 19, 2008 - Jan 20, 2008 | Deutsche BKK Essanelle Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Jan 19, 2007 - Jan 20, 2007 | Deutsche EXPOCAMP Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Apr 21, 2006 - Apr 22, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Apr 15, 2005 - Apr 16, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Apr 16, 2004 - Apr 17, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Apr 25, 2003 - Apr 27, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Mar 16, 2002 - Mar 17, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weinstadt
1 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 12, 2001 - May 13, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
May 27, 2000 - May 27, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 29, 1999 - May 29, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jun 6, 1998 - Jun 7, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
1 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
2 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 7, 1996 - Dec 8, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Immendingen
1 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Dec 9, 1995 - Dec 10, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Essen
1 WAGNER Udo 1963 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
3 THEUERKAUFF Thomas 1961 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Dec 10, 1994 - Dec 11, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 WAGNER Udo 1963 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WEIßENBORN Ingo 1963 M GER
Dec 11, 1993 - Dec 12, 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leipzig
1 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WEIDNER Thorsten 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KOCH Alexander 1969 M GER
3 WAGNER Udo 1963 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 12, 1992 - Dec 13, 1992 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 WAGNER Udo 1963 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RIEDEL Karsten 1971 M GER
3 WEIßENBORN Ingo 1963 M GER
4 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Dec 7, 1991 - Dec 7, 1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Essen
1 WAGNER Udo 1963 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GEY Matthias 1960 M GER
4 GUSEK Jens 1965 M GER
Jan 19, 1991 - Jan 20, 1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
1 SCHRECK Ulrich 1962 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 WAGNER Udo 1963 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BECKER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 ERDÖS Daniel 1970 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
Jan 20, 1990 - Jan 21, 1990 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 GEY Matthias 1960 M GER
2 SCHRECK Ulrich 1962 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BALINT Andreas 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 1, 1988 - Nov 2, 1988 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
1 WEIDNER Thorsten 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GEY Matthias 1960 M GER
3 SCHRECK Ulrich 1962 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 BECKER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 1, 1988 - Feb 2, 1988 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER
Feb 1, 1987 - Feb 2, 1987 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 22, 1986 - Feb 23, 1986 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N GEY Matthias 1960 M GER
2 N WEIDNER Thorsten 1967 M GER
3 N SCHRECK Ulrich 1962 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 1, 1985 - Feb 2, 1985 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BEHR Matthias 1955 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 1, 1984 - Feb 2, 1984 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N GEY Matthias 1960 M GER
Feb 1, 1983 - Feb 2, 1983 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N GEY Matthias 1960 M GER
Feb 1, 1982 - Feb 2, 1982 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N GEY Matthias 1960 M GER
Feb 1, 1981 - Feb 2, 1981 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N REICHERT Klaus 1947 M GER
Feb 1, 1980 - Feb 2, 1980 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N REICHERT Klaus 1947 M GER
Feb 1, 1979 - Feb 2, 1979 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N HEIN Harald 1950 M GER
Feb 1, 1978 - Feb 2, 1978 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BACH Thomas 1953 M GER
Feb 1, 1977 - Feb 2, 1977 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BACH Thomas 1953 M GER
Feb 1, 1976 - Feb 2, 1976 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N HEIN Harald 1950 M GER
Feb 1, 1975 - Feb 2, 1975 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N REICHERT Klaus 1947 M GER
Feb 1, 1974 - Feb 2, 1974 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N HEHN Jürgen 1944 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 1, 1973 - Feb 2, 1973 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BEHR Matthias 1955 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 1, 1972 - Feb 1, 1972 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N WELLMANN Dieter 1942 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
Feb 1, 1971 - Feb 2, 1971 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N HEIN Harald 1950 M GER
Feb 1, 1970 - Feb 2, 1970 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N HEIN Harald 1950 M GER
Feb 1, 1969 - Feb 2, 1969 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N HEIN Harald 1950 M GER
Feb 1, 1968 - Feb 2, 1968 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N WESSEL Friedrich 1945 M GER
Feb 1, 1967 - Feb 2, 1967 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BRECHT Jürgen 1940 M GER
Feb 1, 1966 - Feb 2, 1966 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N THEUERKAUFF Jürgen 1934 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Feb 1, 1965 - Feb 2, 1965 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N THEUERKAUFF Jürgen 1934 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Feb 1, 1964 - Feb 2, 1964 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BRECHT Jürgen 1940 M GER
Feb 1, 1963 - Feb 2, 1963 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N THEUERKAUFF Jürgen 1934 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Feb 1, 1962 - Feb 2, 1962 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N GERRESHEIM Tim 1939 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
Feb 1, 1961 - Feb 20, 1961 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N SCHMITT Dieter Karl 1940 M GER
Feb 1, 1960 - Feb 2, 1960 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BRECHT Jürgen 1940 M GER
Feb 1, 1959 - Feb 2, 1959 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N GERRESHEIM Tim 1939 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
Feb 1, 1958 - Feb 2, 1958 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N GERRESHEIM Tim 1939 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
Feb 1, 1957 - Feb 2, 1957 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N THEUERKAUFF Jürgen 1934 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Feb 1, 1956 - Feb 2, 1956 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N CASIMIR Norman 1930 M GER
Feb 1, 1955 - Feb 2, 1955 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N STRATMANN Günter 1931 M GER
Feb 1, 1954 - Feb 2, 1954 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N WAHL Kurt 1912 M GER
Feb 1, 1953 - Feb 2, 1953 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N CASIMIR Norman 1930 M GER
Feb 1, 1952 - Feb 2, 1952 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N WAHL Kurt 1912 M GER
Feb 1, 1951 - Feb 2, 1951 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N EISENECKER Julius 1903 M GER
Feb 1, 1943 - Feb 2, 1943 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N LOSERT Josef 1908 M AUT
Feb 1, 1942 - Feb 2, 1942 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N EISENECKER Julius 1903 M GER
Feb 1, 1941 - Feb 2, 1941 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N EISENECKER Julius 1903 M GER
Feb 1, 1940 - Feb 2, 1940 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N LIEBSCHER Richard 1910 M GER
Feb 1, 1939 - Feb 2, 1939 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N LIEBSCHER Richard 1910 M GER
Feb 1, 1938 - Feb 2, 1938 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N FISCHER Roman 1915 M AUT
Feb 1, 1937 - Feb 2, 1937 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N HEIM August 1904 M GER
Feb 1, 1935 - Feb 2, 1935 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N EISENECKER Julius 1903 M GER
Feb 1, 1934 - Feb 2, 1934 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N EISENECKER Julius 1903 M GER
Feb 1, 1933 - Feb 2, 1933 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N ROSENBAUER Stefan 1896 M GER
Feb 1, 1932 - Feb 2, 1932 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N HEIM August 1904 M GER
Feb 1, 1931 - Feb 2, 1931 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N EISENECKER Julius 1903 M GER
Feb 1, 1930 - Feb 2, 1930 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N HEIM August 1904 M GER
Feb 1, 1929 - Feb 2, 1929 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N SOMMER Robert 1900 M GER
Feb 1, 1928 - Feb 2, 1928 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N CASIMIR Erwin 1895 M GER
Feb 1, 1927 - Feb 2, 1927 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N CASIMIR Erwin 1895 M GER
Feb 1, 1926 - Feb 2, 1926 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N CASIMIR Erwin 1895 M GER
Feb 1, 1925 - Feb 2, 1925 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N CASIMIR Erwin 1895 M GER
Feb 1, 1924 - Feb 2, 1924 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N CASIMIR Erwin 1895 M GER
Feb 1, 1923 - Feb 2, 1923 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N CASIMIR Erwin 1895 M GER
Feb 1, 1922 - Feb 2, 1922 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N CASIMIR Erwin 1895 M GER
Feb 1, 1921 - Feb 2, 1921 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N CASIMIR Erwin 1895 M GER
Feb 1, 1920 - Feb 2, 1920 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N SCHÖN Emil 1872 M GER
Feb 1, 1914 - Feb 2, 1914 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N ZIEGLER Heinrich 1891 M GER
Feb 1, 1913 - Feb 2, 1913 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N LICHTENFELS Julius 1884 M GER