NRW Jugend Cup - Sabre Open U15 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jun 29, 2019 - Jun 30, 2019 | NRW Jugend Cup | Bochum
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN 2       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N NOWAK Fabian 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N LÜKING Johanna 2005 F GER
2 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N TG HERFORD       GER TG Herford (GER)
3 N GLINSKI Philipp 2006 M GER TG Herford (GER)
3 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER TG Herford (GER)
3 N ÖZGUR Malik 2006 M GER TG Herford (GER)
3 N WORTMANN Max 2006 M GER TG Herford (GER)
Jul 7, 2018 - Jul 8, 2018 | NRW Jugend Cup | Bochum
1 N TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
1 N HABIG Mattis Philip 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
1 N TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
1 N ULRICH Fabian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
2 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N FSV MÜLHEIM       GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 N FRANKEN Hannes Raphael 2004 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 N JENKE Vincent 2004 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 N MÜHLHOFF Benedikt 2004 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 N TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND       GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 N BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 N GUNTERMANN Jakob 2005 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 N KIENAST Max 2004 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
Jul 1, 2017 - Jul 2, 2017 | Präsidentenpokal | Düren
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HOOGSTRA Michelle 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 WERNER Felix 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 LEDERER Yannick 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 BELITZ Luke 2003 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 HABIG Mattis Philip 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 KRÜGER Luca 2003 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
4 FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN       GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 SCHRAVEN Marvin 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 SCHYMCZYK Zoe 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Apr 9, 2016 - Apr 10, 2016 | Präsidentenpokal | Leverkusen
1 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 LEDERER Yannick 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 WEICHERT Luc 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
2 BELITZ Luke 2003 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
2 KRÜGER Luca 2003 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
2 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 ROBER Julian 2002 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 BAYER DORMAGEN 2       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KASCHUB Florian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 MÜLLERS Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 PLEITHNER Felix 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 FSV MÜLHEIM       GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 HAFERMAAS Frederick 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 SCHLICHT Jacob Wilhelm 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 STIMPER Mirco 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jun 20, 2015 - Jun 21, 2015 | Präsidentenpokal | Essen
1 WMTV SOLINGEN       GER
1 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 TOMALIK Tobias 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 FSV MÜLHEIM       GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
2 ALEFS Sophie Carlotta 2001 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
2 BIDO Laurin 2001 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
2 HAFERMAAS Frederick 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
2 STIMPER Mirco 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 WMTV SOLINGEN 2       GER
3 GENERALOV Oleg 2001 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 SAAM Quint 2001 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 PAPENDICK Sarah 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jun 21, 2014 - Jun 22, 2014 | Präsidentenpokal | Essen
1 WMTV SOLINGEN       GER
1 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
1 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 FRICKE Anna 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 BILLE Mark 2000 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
4 WMTV SOLINGEN 2       GER
4 SAAM Quint 2001 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
4 SCHERF Aaron 2001 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
4 SEEFELD Lena Marie 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
4 TOMALIK Tobias 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Jun 15, 2013 - Jun 16, 2013 | Präsidentenpokal | Essen
1 FSV MÜLHEIM       GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
1 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
1 KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
1 SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
2 BAYER DORMAGEN 2       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 GATZKA Norman 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HAHN Fabian 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 MICHEL Niklas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PETERS Frederik 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
4 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 PETRAUSCHKE Antonia 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 STERNER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 TRAN Marie-Claire 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jun 30, 2012 - Jul 1, 2012 | Präsidentenpokal | Krefeld
1 FITSCH Cedric 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
1 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KOSTKA Gabriel 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
1 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 GATZKA Norman 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 MICHEL Leon 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 MICHEL Niklas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 PETERS Frederik 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jun 4, 2011 - Jun 5, 2011 | Präsidentenpokal | Zülpich
1 KEMPF Robert 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KÜCHLER Gian-Luca 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 NOTHEIS Max 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 PALM Jan 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 ALBRECHT Marius 1998 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
2 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
2 HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KOSTKA Gabriel 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 LEHMANN Simon 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 RATH Elias 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Jun 26, 2010 - Jun 27, 2010 | Präsidentenpokal | Zülpich
1 BIENDARA Raphael Noël 1997 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
1 DULDHARDT Jan 1996 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
1 HOFFMANN Marc 1997 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
1 MOCK Miriam 1997 F GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
2 GOßENS David 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
2 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 BADER Elisa 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
3 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 TASCI Aybike Nur 1997 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 ZEKORN Melissa 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
4 NÜCHTER Nikolas 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
4 STEINFORT Michael 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
4 VOGT Lars-Ainar 1996 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
Jun 20, 2009 - Jun 21, 2009 | Präsidentenpokal | Zülpich
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 JANSSEN Rachel 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BAYER DORMAGEN 2       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 FSV MÜLHEIM       GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby 1996 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 GROTH Sören 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 KLUGER Vincent 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)