Sparkassen-Cup - Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 12, 2022 - Feb 13, 2022 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 N SCHMIERER Ben 2011 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N NEGRI Jakob Johann 2011 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N LÖSCHBURG Marlon 2011 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
4 N BOTH Emil 2011 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
Feb 8, 2020 - Feb 9, 2020 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N ZHAO Zhi Long 2009 M CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 N THIEL Philipp 2009 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 N SPIELBERG Severin 2009 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Mar 9, 2019 - Mar 10, 2019 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 N SCHNECK Collin 2008 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 18, 2018 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 BOKHAN Nikolay 2007 M RUS TV Achern FA (GER)
Mar 11, 2017 - Mar 12, 2017 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BOKHAN Nikolay 2007 M RUS TV Achern FA (GER)
3 SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 KAZICH Benno 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 24, 2016 - Apr 24, 2016 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SEUBERT Janis 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
4 KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER [i] TV Garmisch (GER)
Mar 14, 2015 - Mar 15, 2015 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HOLZ Mick 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
4 WOLF Julian 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Mar 15, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 RIVEROS TERUEL Gonzalo 2003 M ESP FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HOPP Filipp 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Mar 16, 2013 - Mar 17, 2013 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PFUNDNER Luis 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
3 KREMER Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STEINMEYER Jona 2002 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Mar 17, 2012 - Mar 18, 2012 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 TOST Leo 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 JOHN David 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 RIEGERT Jakob Noah 2001 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
Apr 2, 2011 - Apr 3, 2011 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 PAN Yang 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 BARBA Cesare 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 RIEG Felix 2000 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Mar 20, 2010 - Mar 21, 2010 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BUTTER Sierk 1999 M GER
3 SCHWAB Felix 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Mar 14, 2009 - Mar 15, 2009 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 MENNINGEN Mathis 1998 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
Jun 7, 2008 - Jun 8, 2008 | Sparkassen-Cup | künzelsau
1 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BÜYÜK Ferhart 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 5, 2007 - May 5, 2007 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FRIEDE Carl-Magnus 1996 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BERNER Frederic 1996 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
May 13, 2006 - May 13, 2006 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 WEICHEL Jonas 1995 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 WEIß Benedikt 1995 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Jun 4, 2005 - Jun 4, 2005 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 PATERNOTTE Marco 1994 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
Jun 12, 2004 - Jun 12, 2004 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 KORNBERGER Patrick 1993 M GER
May 23, 2003 - May 24, 2003 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
2 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
4 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)