Sparkassen-Cup - Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 12, 2022 - Feb 13, 2022 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N SAFONOV Georgi 2009 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 N THIEL Alexander 2009 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 N SPIELBERG Severin 2009 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Feb 8, 2020 - Feb 9, 2020 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER TG Herford (GER)
2 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Mar 9, 2019 - Mar 10, 2019 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 N HAYM Benedikt 2006 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
2 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 18, 2018 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Mar 11, 2017 - Mar 12, 2017 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 FUNK Eduard 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Apr 24, 2016 - Apr 24, 2016 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 FUNK Eduard 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 WITTMANN Liam 2004 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
Mar 14, 2015 - Mar 15, 2015 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PFUNDNER Luis 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
3 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 BIEDLER Markus 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
Mar 15, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RIVEROS TERUEL Carlos 2001 M ESP FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Mar 16, 2013 - Mar 17, 2013 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 GRILL Nikolas 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Mar 17, 2012 - Mar 18, 2012 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Apr 2, 2011 - Apr 3, 2011 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HILLER Frank 1998 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
Mar 20, 2010 - Mar 21, 2010 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 WAHL Fabian 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHMUTZ Jan 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Mar 14, 2009 - Mar 15, 2009 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 BLETSCH Luca 1996 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 OGRISECK Felix 1996 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Jun 7, 2008 - Jun 8, 2008 | Sparkassen-Cup | künzelsau
1 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 OFENSTEIN Luis 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 APPOLD Jonas 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BOCK Vincent 1995 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
May 5, 2007 - May 5, 2007 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 RUDOLPH Marco 1994 M GER [i] TV Wertheim (GER)
May 13, 2006 - May 13, 2006 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
1 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 HAUX Felix 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 ZINTL David 1993 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Jun 4, 2005 - Jun 4, 2005 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
3 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jun 12, 2004 - Jun 12, 2004 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 TRAUB Marcel 1991 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WEISS Nikolas 1991 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
May 23, 2003 - May 24, 2003 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 PIKOS Tobias 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BOCK Fabian 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BREUNINGER Felix 1990 M GER