EMAG Cup - Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 9, 2022 - Apr 10, 2022 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 N SCHMIERER Ben 2011 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N LÖSCHBURG Marlon 2011 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 N NEGRI Jakob Johann 2011 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N ALLMENDINGER Ben 2011 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 7, 2019 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 N KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
2 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 14, 2018 - Apr 15, 2018 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 WOLSCHKE Kyrill 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 CLAUß Louis 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 8, 2017 - Apr 9, 2017 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 LANG Chris 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 KAZICH Benno 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 9, 2016 - Apr 9, 2016 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER [i] TV Garmisch (GER)
3 LANG Chris 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 12, 2015 - Apr 12, 2015 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 WITTMANN Liam 2004 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Apr 5, 2014 - Apr 6, 2014 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 RIVEROS TERUEL Gonzalo 2003 M ESP FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 DRETVIC Noël 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HOPP Filipp 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 13, 2013 - Apr 14, 2013 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 PFUNDNER Luis 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
2 STEINMEYER Jona 2002 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 ABELE Nick 2002 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 GAUSS Eric 2002 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Apr 14, 2012 - Apr 15, 2012 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 TOST Leo 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 BUTTER Tjark 2001 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 GÖTSCH Marco 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Apr 9, 2011 - Apr 10, 2011 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BARBA Cesare 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 RIEG Felix 2000 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 ZOCH Maximilian 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Apr 17, 2010 - Apr 18, 2010 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 BECHERT Timo 1999 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
2 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BUTTER Sierk 1999 M GER
3 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 4, 2009 - Apr 5, 2009 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MAI Malte 1998 M GER
Apr 5, 2008 - Apr 6, 2008 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 RIEDEL Patrick 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 EVENIUS Noah 1997 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
3 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 WAHL Fabian 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 1, 2007 - Apr 1, 2007 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 EHREMANN Edgar 1996 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 BERNER Frederic 1996 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 GRUß Julian 1996 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 8, 2006 - Apr 9, 2006 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 WEICHEL Jonas 1995 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 MATULA Markus 1995 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Apr 9, 2005 - Apr 10, 2005 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 PATERNOTTE Marco 1994 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
4 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Apr 3, 2004 - Apr 4, 2004 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 GOTTLIEB-STROH Tobias 1993 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Apr 5, 2003 - Apr 6, 2003 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
2 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BÄUCHLE Christian 1992 M GER
4 BÄUCHLE Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 27, 2002 - Apr 28, 2002 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 TRAUB Marcel 1991 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 SEYBOLD Simon 1991 M GER
3 BÖHME Hans 1991 M GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
4 BRENNEIS Roman 1991 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
Apr 28, 2001 - Apr 29, 2001 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 SCHÜLLER Andreas 1990 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
2 WALTER Martin 1990 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)