EMAG Cup - Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 9, 2022 - Apr 10, 2022 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N SCHILLER Samuel 2010 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 N SPIELBERG Severin 2009 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N REIMER Leopold 2009 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 7, 2019 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 N FUNK Nils 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N HAYM Benedikt 2006 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
3 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N KITENOV Viktor 2007 M BUL
Apr 14, 2018 - Apr 15, 2018 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 KURZ Loris 2005 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Apr 8, 2017 - Apr 9, 2017 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 FUNK Eduard 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HOLZ Mick 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
4 GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 9, 2016 - Apr 9, 2016 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 GRANER Simon 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ROGLER Moritz 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Apr 12, 2015 - Apr 12, 2015 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BIEDLER Markus 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
3 GAUSS Eric 2002 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
Apr 5, 2014 - Apr 6, 2014 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 WAGNER Pascal 2001 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KLAUS Lukas 2001 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 JOHN David 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Apr 13, 2013 - Apr 14, 2013 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 GRILL Nikolas 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 WAGNER Levin 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Apr 14, 2012 - Apr 15, 2012 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 EL OUARDIGHI Ayoub 1999 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Apr 9, 2011 - Apr 10, 2011 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HILLER Frank 1998 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
Apr 17, 2010 - Apr 18, 2010 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 EVENIUS Noah 1997 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
2 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KREß Sebastian 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 4, 2009 - Apr 5, 2009 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KÄSTNER Etienne 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
Apr 5, 2008 - Apr 6, 2008 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FORMANN Justus 1995 M GER [i] FC Gelnhausen 1958 (GER)
3 HAMPEL Kilian 1995 M GER
Apr 1, 2007 - Apr 1, 2007 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 KEUSER Lukas 1994 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
Apr 8, 2006 - Apr 9, 2006 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HÖGERLE Philipp 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 GOTTLIEB-STROH Tobias 1993 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 RIEGERT Jannik 1993 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
Apr 9, 2005 - Apr 10, 2005 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
2 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Apr 3, 2004 - Apr 4, 2004 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 TRAUB Marcel 1991 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Apr 5, 2003 - Apr 6, 2003 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 METZGER Moritz 1990 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 MOHRING Philipp 1990 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Apr 27, 2002 - Apr 28, 2002 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
3 BULTMANN Maximilian 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 LORENZ Lukas 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
Apr 28, 2001 - Apr 29, 2001 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen
1 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 RIES Marc 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 ROSTAN Daniel 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)