Campeonato Brasileiro - Foil Men's U20 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 8, 2022 - Sep 11, 2022 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo
1 N FPE 1       BRA
1 MURA Andre 2005 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 MURRAY Guilherme 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 TOMINO Rafael 2004 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N FPE 2       BRA
2 CHOLFE Theo 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 VIANNA Guilherme 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N FRGE 1       BRA
3 FONSECA Lucas 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 FONSECA Pedro 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 FUMAGALLI Giorgio 2005 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 MACHADO Murilo 2004 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
4 N FRGE 2       BRA
4 CAMARGO Henrique 2007 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
4 CAMARGO Pedro 2005 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
4 DI BARI Felipe 2006 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
4 HOFMEISTER Andre 2004 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
Sep 16, 2021 - Sep 19, 2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba
1 FPE 1       BRA
1 MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 MURRAY Guilherme 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 FPE 2       BRA
2 LOBO Guilherme 2007 M BRA CGB Betancourt (BRA)
2 MURA Andre 2005 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 PISSATO Pedro 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 TOMINO Rafael 2004 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 FPE 3       BRA
3 GALLEAZZI Felipe 2006 M BRA CGB Betancourt (BRA)
3 LIMA Kevin 2002 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
3 TAKADA Victor 2001 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
3 TAVORA Lucas 2001 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
4 FRGE 1       BRA
4 CAMARGO Pedro 2005 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
4 FONSECA Lucas 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
4 FONSECA Pedro 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
4 MACHADO Murilo 2004 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
Oct 7, 2019 - Oct 10, 2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba
1 N FPE 1       BRA
1 N DE NIGRIS Giovanni 1999 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 N MURRAY Guilherme 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 N PISSATO Pedro 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N FRGE 1       BRA
2 N FONSECA Lucas 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 N FRANTZ Diego 1999 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 N HOFMEISTER Vicente 1999 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 N FPE 2       BRA
3 N LIMA Kevin 2002 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
3 N MURA Andre 2005 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N TAKADA Victor 2001 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
3 N TAVORA Lucas 2001 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
4 N FRGE 2       BRA
4 N CAMARGO Pedro 2005 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
4 N FONSECA Pedro 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
4 N MACHADO Murilo 2004 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
Aug 10, 2017 - Aug 13, 2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio de Janeiro
1 ECP       BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 FERREIRA Nathan 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 LIMA Gabriel 1998 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 GNU       BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 HOFMEISTER Vicente 1999 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 SANCHOTENE Bernardo 1998 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 ZANETTE Daniel 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
Nov 18, 2010 - Nov 21, 2010 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Brasilia
1 N FONSECA Thai 1991 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
1 N MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 N MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 N ROCHEL Henrique 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N CAMOZZATO Giampaoli 1900 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 N GASTAL Eduardo 1996 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 N SOUZA Pierre 1990 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)