Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 16, 2023 - Nov 18, 2023 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | PELUSO Joaquim | 2010 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PINTO Marcus | 2010 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | DOUGLAS Henry | 2010 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | RAMOS André | 2011 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
Nov 3, 2022 - Nov 5, 2022 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | PINTO Marcus | 2010 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
2 | N | RAMOS André | 2011 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MELIÁN Enrico | 2010 | M | BRA | EEAM Abel Melian (BRA) | ||
3 | N | SAUAN Rafael | 2011 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
Nov 4, 2021 - Nov 7, 2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | WOLFF Arthur | 2008 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PINTO Marcus | 2010 | M | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | ||
3 | N | OLIVEIRA Samuel | 2008 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
3 | N | PELUSO Joaquim | 2010 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
Oct 11, 2019 - Oct 13, 2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHUBERT Lucas | 2006 | M | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PATTO Erico | 2006 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ALONSO Vinicius | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | IKUNO Dylan | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
Mar 16, 2018 - Mar 18, 2018 | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo | 2005 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | PATTO Erico | 2006 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | |||
3 | ALONSO Vinicius | 2006 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | LARANJEIRA Rafael | 2005 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
Sep 15, 2017 - Sep 17, 2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Belo Horizonte | ||||||||
1 | PENTAGNA Emiliano | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | SALIBA Renato | 2004 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo | 2005 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | FASTING Thomas | 2004 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | |||
Oct 21, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | LEE Rafael | 2003 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | |||
2 | LIMA Filipe | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | BECKER Matheus | 2004 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | PORTO Francisco | 2003 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
Oct 23, 2015 - Oct 25, 2015 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | RENOUARD Kyrio | 2002 | M | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | BRUNETTI Ricardo | 2002 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | |||
3 | BRECHERET Pedro | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | SALLES Fabio | 2002 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
Sep 4, 2010 - Sep 6, 2010 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | GESU Leonardo | 1997 | M | BRA | APE Paulista (BRA) | ||
2 | A | AVILA Roberto | 1998 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | DE NIGRIS Giovanni | 1999 | M | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LOMBARDI Rafael | 1998 | M | BRA | SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA) |