ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ - Foil Men's U20 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 19, 2022 - Feb 20, 2022 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 N A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI       GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 MANTZARIDIS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 N G.E.FLORINAS       GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 KEKEZIDIS Efstathios 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 NEDELKOS Georgios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
Jul 2, 2021 - Jul 4, 2021 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI       GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 G.E.FLORINAS       GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 KOULIS Andreas 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
Feb 1, 2020 - Feb 2, 2020 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 | ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
1 FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
1 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
1 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
1 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
2 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
4 A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI       GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
Feb 3, 2018 - Feb 4, 2018 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΝΕΩΝ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 PANELLINIOS       GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
2 ARGYROPOULOS Christos Evangelos 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
2 FATOUROS Dimitrios Stylianos 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
2 KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
2 PANAGOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU       GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 BALAMPANIS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 SKALIORAS Konstantinos-Petros 2000 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 TSIRIKOS Anastasios Kleon 2003 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
4 A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI       GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)