ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ - Foil Men's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 22, 2022 - Jan 23, 2022 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 G.E.FLORINAS       GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI       GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 MANTZARIDIS David 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 PANAGOPOULOS Petros 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
Jun 4, 2021 - Jun 6, 2021 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 G.E.FLORINAS       GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
1 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI       GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 PANAGOPOULOS Petros 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
Jan 18, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 GIOVANIS Stefanos 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
4 A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI       GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
4 OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
Jan 13, 2018 - Jan 14, 2018 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 BARDAKAS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 KOULIS Andreas 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 ZACHAROPOULOS Anastasios 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU       GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
4 BALAMPANIS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
4 KAKKAVOS Foivos-Evangelos 2003 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
4 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
4 TSIRIKOS Anastasios Kleon 2003 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)