ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ - Sabre Men's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 15, 2022 - Jan 16, 2022 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 ARIS THESSALONIKIS       GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
1 GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
1 LEOTON Guy Georgios 2006 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
1 LEOTON Lazaros 2007 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
1 SOUSOURAS Christos 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
2 ILYSIAKOS A.O       GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
2 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
2 MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
2 MIKROS Ioannis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
2 TSAROUCHAS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
3 E.KOSTEA GEITONA       GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
4 APOLLON VRILISSION       GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
4 CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
4 KATSARDIS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
4 METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
4 PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
May 29, 2021 - May 30, 2021 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA       GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 APOLLON VRILISSION       GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 DEMPONOS Angelos Dionysios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 ILYSIAKOS A.O       GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
3 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
3 MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
3 MIKROS Ioannis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
3 TSAROUCHAS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
4 ARIS THESSALONIKIS       GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
4 GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
4 GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
4 LEOTON Guy Georgios 2006 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
Jan 11, 2020 - Jan 12, 2020 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA       GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
1 ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
2 APOLLON VRILISSION       GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 ILYSIAKOS A.O       GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
3 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
3 SAMOLIS Miltiadis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
3 STATHOULOPOULOS Aristeidis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
3 VELENTZAS Filippos 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
4 O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 DEDES Dimitrios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
Jan 12, 2019 - Jan 13, 2019 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U17 | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 N A.E.K. ATHENS       GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
1 N ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
1 N KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
1 N VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N A.A. IOANNINON       GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
2 N KOSTOULAS Grigorios Marios 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
2 N NTAKIS Spyridon 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
2 N PAPPAS Filippos 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
2 N STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
3 N E.KOSTEA GEITONA       GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
4 N APOLLON VRILISSION       GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
4 N CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
4 N KALOGIRATOS Athanasios 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
4 N KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
4 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
Jan 27, 2018 - Jan 28, 2018 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
1 ARKTEIA       GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
1 MYLONAS Konstantinos-Panagiotis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
1 PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
1 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
1 PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
2 G.E.FLORINAS       GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 CHATZOPOULOS Stefanos 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 FERDIS Themistoklis 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 ZARAVELIS Antonios 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 ZARAVELIS Georgios 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 A.E.K. ATHENS       GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
4 A.A. IOANNINON       GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
4 KOSTOULAS Grigorios Marios 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
4 NTAKIS Spyridon 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
4 SIMOS Periklis-Alexios 2001 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
4 STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)