Nord-Ostsee Pokal - Epee Men's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 5, 2022 - Nov 6, 2022 | Internationales Turnier | Heidenheim
1 N KELPE Bendix 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
Oct 16, 2021 - Oct 17, 2021 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Bad Segeberg
1 N MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
Nov 2, 2019 - Nov 3, 2019 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg
1 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Oct 20, 2018 - Oct 21, 2018 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Bad Segeberg
1 N FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N LOTTER Hugo 1999 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
Sep 30, 2017 - Oct 1, 2017 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Bad Segeberg
1 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 2, 2016 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Bad Segeberg
1 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
Oct 31, 2015 - Oct 31, 2015 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Bad Segeberg
1 BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
Nov 1, 2014 - Nov 1, 2014 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Bad Segeberg
1 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N BEYRLE Joshua 1999 M GER
3 N KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
Sep 28, 2013 - Sep 29, 2013 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Bad Segeberg
1 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)