Back to list

History

Nov 16, 2019 - 24. Int. Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER SV Angern
2 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg
3 N GEBAUER Luisa 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg
3 A GUO Ellen Yiyun GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 F GER FC Grunewald
5 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 N RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
7 N KARIUS Bele 2007 F GER SC Berlin
8 N AL HASHIM Rana AL HASHIM Rana 2007 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
9 N KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SC Berlin
10 N RATKOGLO Maria 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg
11 N SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg
12 N ARNOLD Eva 2007 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
13 N ERTEL Alisa 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg
14 N FRITSCH Greta 2007 F GER SC Berlin
15 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin
16 N SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
17 N HAMBURGER Luzie 2008 F GER
18 N HAUPT Emely HAUPT Emely 2008 F GER PSV Weimar
19 N LOOS Romina 2008 F GER SV Aschersleben
20 N SMIRNOVA Evelina 2008 F LAT
21 N HEILMANN Anne 2008 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
22 N PRUSAKOVA Polina 2008 F LAT
23 N NEUBAUER Aila NEUBAUER Aila 2008 F GER FSC Jena
24 N GOETZ Sophie GOETZ Sophie 2008 F GER
25 N SCHNEIDER Shannon 2008 F GER SV Aschersleben
26 N SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise 2008 F GER SV Aschersleben
27 N KUPRIN Anna 2008 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde

Nov 24, 2018 - 23. Int. Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg
2 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin
3 N HOFFMANN Lina 2006 F GER PSV Weimar
3 N ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin
5 N ARNOLD Stella 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
6 N KUCHENBECKER Paula 2006 F GER FC Schkeuditz
7 N LUKAS Lisa 2006 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
8 N MÜLLER Annika MÜLLER Annika 2006 F GER FSC Jena
9 N ROSENSTENGEL Merle ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser
10 N SCHARF Hanna 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
11 N HAGEN Helena 2006 F GER SC Berlin
12 N HUBOLD Pia 2006 F GER FSC Jena
13 N VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV
14 N NENDEL Josephine 2006 F GER FC Schkeuditz
15 N KUHRING Fanny 2006 F GER SC Berlin
16 N WERNER Sasha Diane 2006 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
17 N LÜBEN Clara-Marlene 2006 F GER SC Berlin
18 N SCHERBAKOV Alina SCHERBAKOV Alina 2006 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
19 N BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
20 N FRANTZ Georgia 2006 F GER
21 N DURAND Yunah 2006 F GER USC Magdeburg
22 N KNAPP Vanessa 2006 F GER Dresdener FC
23 N SCHNEIDER Ronja 2006 F GER

Nov 11, 2017 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BLOECK Elisa BLOECK Elisa 2005 F GER FC Grunewald
2 OEHLER Sophia 2005 F GER FSC Nordhausen
3 RÖLLER Jade Josephine 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB
3 GESCH Rubina Rose 2005 F GER Quernheimer FC
5 DEMSKI Kim DEMSKI Kim 2005 F GER
6 BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin
7 KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 F GER SVA Oranienburg
8 PIHL Nora 2005 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
9 PAVLOVA Eva 2005 F GER SC Berlin
10 ENGBERDING Marlene 2005 F GER
11 RUTZ Antonia RUTZ Antonia 2005 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
12 OPP Ronja 2005 F GER SC Berlin
13 SAVKINA Anna 2005 F LAT Asmens
14 KUZMINA Ksenija 2005 F LAT Asmens
15 PERL Marie 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
16 ROMEYKE Clara ROMEYKE Clara 2005 F GER PSV Weimar
17 GÖHRING Marlene GÖHRING Marlene 2005 F GER PSV Weimar
18 LÄUTER Amelie 2005 F GER

Nov 19, 2016 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
2 KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth 2004 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
3 FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
3 MENDE Marah MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig
5 STOLTE Caitlin 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
6 FINKENSTAEDT Antonia FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER FC Grunewald
7 KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
8 BULLAND Anne Sophie 2004 F GER
9 SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin
10 ZINECKER Nina 2004 F GER PSV Weimar
11 FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
12 HAASE Leah 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
13 ROSENSTENGEL Emma ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 F GER KSV Weißwasser
14 KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin
15 NIKOLEIZIG Mara Henrike 2004 F GER FSC Nordhausen
16 HAMSCH Luise 2004 F GER USC Magdeburg
17 LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 F GER SC Berlin
18 HALBHERR Anne-Sophie 2004 F GER
19 GAMKE Alma 2004 F GER TV Markkleeberg
20 ZANDER Anthea ZANDER Anthea 2004 F GER
21 EIF Katja EIF Katja 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz
22 THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
23 KIRSCHNER Jorianne 2004 F GER FSC Jena

Nov 14, 2015 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus
2 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
3 KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC
5 GODAU Frauke 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
6 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
7 REICH Nina 2003 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
8 LIPPOLD Emma 2003 F GER FC Schkeuditz
9 HOLLAX Ira Kristin HOLLAX Ira Kristin 2003 F GER OSC Potsdam
10 HERZ Amelie HERZ Amelie 2003 F GER FC Leipzig
11 GRÖBLEHNER Marie 2003 F GER
12 ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 F GER Dresdener FC
13 HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin
14 MEISTER Henriette 2003 F GER
15 KÖPP Johanna 2003 F GER FC Berlin Südwest
16 BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
17 LAMPERT Charlotte LAMPERT Charlotte 2003 F GER OSC Potsdam
18 HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 F GER FSC Jena
19 NAGEL Tina 2003 F GER
20 VON SCHEVEN Tara Carlotta VON SCHEVEN Tara Carlotta 2003 F GER PSV Weimar
21 LÖVENICH Paulina 2003 F GER FC Schkeuditz
22 GÖTZE Luzie 2003 F GER FSC Jena
23 BABAJANYAN Helen BABAJANYAN Helen 2003 F GER
24 KINDEL Fenja 2003 F GER
25 WERSING Emily Friederike 2003 F GER OSC Potsdam
26 WOLF Alina-Sophie 2003 F GER
27 NISSEN Aenne 2003 F GER
28 SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Dresdener FC
29 DEVANTIER Julia 2003 F GER SVA Oranienburg
30 BELGER Lydia 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
31 HEINEMANN Lara 2003 F GER
31 BRANNY Annabell BRANNY Annabell 2003 F GER
31 PETER Mina 2003 F GER
31 BÖTTGER Sonja BÖTTGER Sonja 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
35 BOSOLD Frida BOSOLD Frida 2003 F GER

Nov 22, 2014 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Dresdener FC
2 HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte 2002 F GER
3 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
3 KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
5 BAUER Daria BAUER Daria 2002 F GER
6 RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg
7 KAERGEL Alina 2002 F GER
8 STUTZKE Lena 2002 F GER SC Berlin
9 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig
10 AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin
11 MAUL Xenia MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
12 BERGER Sophie 2002 F GER
13 RODE Marie- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin
14 ROTH Lucy 2002 F GER Medizin Bad Elster
15 MÜLLER Emilie MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena
16 EINEICHNER Annabelle 2002 F GER
17 BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
18 MATTHIES Andrea MATTHIES Andrea 2002 F GER
19 MANN Agnes 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
20 SCHMIDT Freya SCHMIDT Freya 2002 F GER FC Leipzig
21 SCHREIBER Sarah SCHREIBER Sarah 2002 F GER
22 BECK Elena 2002 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow

Nov 16, 2013 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam
2 WINIARSKA Katarzyna 2001 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
3 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig
3 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER
5 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
6 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin
7 HENGELHAUPT Anna 2001 F GER
8 BRAUNE Anna Zoe 2001 F GER Quernheimer FC
9 VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER OFC Bonn
10 FREYE Lea 2001 F GER
11 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena
12 HENKE Antonia HENKE Antonia 2001 F GER PSV Weimar
13 LAMENT Marcelina 2001 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
14 RIEGER Cara 2001 F GER Dresdener FC
15 JOUAUX Julie JOUAUX Julie 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul
16 SEIERT Emelie Martha 2001 F GER
17 WOLF Michelle WOLF Michelle 2001 F GER
18 BALLHAUS Alina 2001 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
19 BAJKOW Malgorzata 2001 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk
20 GÜLL Isabell Luise GÜLL Isabell Luise 2001 F GER
21 RIEDEL Marie Sophie 2001 F GER
22 BREKA Kiara BREKA Kiara 2001 F GER FC Grunewald
23 REBELL Lilli REBELL Lilli 2001 F GER
24 LOTSCH Klara 2001 F GER
25 GEBURTIG Clara 2001 F GER PSV Weimar
26 WEBER Hannah Lea 2001 F GER

Nov 17, 2012 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz
2 GANSTER Friederike GANSTER Friederike 2000 F GER TS Bayreuth
3 BRAXMEIER Lucy BRAXMEIER Lucy 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster
3 STERZIK Linda STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC
5 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER
6 RIEDEL Alida 2000 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
7 TIMM Celine 2000 F GER
8 THIEL Isabell 2000 F GER
9 GROLLMISCH Charlotte 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
10 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
11 KEITEL Babett 2000 F GER FSV Görlitz
12 HÄNEL Amanda 2000 F GER FSV Görlitz
13 ARNOLDT Christine 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz

Nov 19, 2011 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin
2 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER
3 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 KRAMER Lea KRAMER Lea 1999 F GER
5 WENZKE Tina 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
6 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig
7 GERICKE Josephine GERICKE Josephine 1999 F GER PFC Potsdam
8 KUHNT Michelle 1999 F GER
9 HERZIG Sina 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz
10 BIEDERMANN Lilly 1999 F GER SFV Oschatz
11 BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin
12 STROZYK Zoe STROZYK Zoe 1999 F GER
13 GUDOW Sophie-Charlotte GUDOW Sophie-Charlotte 1999 F GER

Nov 20, 2010 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HENKE Anna-Lena HENKE Anna-Lena 1998 F GER PSV Weimar
2 FRICKE Anika Christin FRICKE Anika Christin 1998 F GER USC Magdeburg
3 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig
3 ENGHARDT Marie-Luise ENGHARDT Marie-Luise 1998 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg
5 KOHL Anna Sophie 1998 F GER
6 UNGER Lara-Sophia UNGER Lara-Sophia 1998 F GER PSV Weimar
7 STETZ Megan 1998 F GER
8 BUZITE Diana BUZITE Diana 1998 F GER
9 SPIECZYNSKA Aleksandra 1998 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
10 SCHULTZE Catherine SCHULTZE Catherine 1998 F GER
11 KAPRAL Karolina 1998 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
12 WERNITZ Nicole WERNITZ Nicole 1998 F GER
13 ADOMAT Margareta ADOMAT Margareta 1998 F GER
14 HOFMANN Stefanie HOFMANN Stefanie 1998 F GER FSG Greppin
15 ALTENDORF Daniela ALTENDORF Daniela 1998 F GER FG Merseburger Raben
16 WEIGAND Laura WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig
17 SCHNEIDER Caterina 1998 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
18 MAYWALD Lu MAYWALD Lu 1998 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
19 SCHARLACH Tabea 1998 F GER
20 OTTEN Magdalena 1998 F GER
21 PALADINI Lidia 1998 F GER
22 BIEDERMANN Juliane BIEDERMANN Juliane 1998 F GER
23 AYHAN Safinaz-Selina AYHAN Safinaz-Selina 1998 F GER
24 GOLAT Karoline 1998 F GER FC Berlin Südwest

Nov 21, 2009 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DITTMANN Benedetta DITTMANN Benedetta 1997 F GER PSV Weimar
2 KIESCHNICK Jessica KIESCHNICK Jessica 1997 F GER
3 SPEER Karolin SPEER Karolin 1997 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
3 SCHULZ Clara SCHULZ Clara 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz
5 MÖLLER Ella MÖLLER Ella 1997 F GER
6 BINDEL Fabienne BINDEL Fabienne 1997 F GER
7 KRAMER Viktoria 1997 F GER
8 NEUMANN Henriette NEUMANN Henriette 1997 F GER
9 SIEBELS Fenja SIEBELS Fenja 1997 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
10 HORNIG Rabea HORNIG Rabea 1997 F GER
11 HEPPER Laura HEPPER Laura 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz
12 GÖTTSCHING Maya Sophie Ragna GÖTTSCHING Maya Sophie Ragna 1997 F GER
13 ZARTH Paula Sophie 1997 F GER
14 SCHETTLER Victoria 1997 F GER
15 MYSLOWITSCH Lisa 1997 F GER
16 GNÄDIG Stella 1997 F GER
17 POZIN-CASSAN Clara POZIN-CASSAN Clara 1997 F FRA
18 GARLING Vanessa GARLING Vanessa 1997 F GER

Nov 15, 2008 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHÖBEL Sarah 1996 F GER FC Schkeuditz
2 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
3 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
3 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER PSV Weimar
5 BÄSLER Wiebke 1996 F GER FC Schkeuditz
6 KROLL Paula KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig
7 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
8 TOMUSCHEIT Juliane TOMUSCHEIT Juliane 1996 F GER
9 LUDWIG Maëlle LUDWIG Maëlle 1996 F GER
10 KRAVCHENKO Margarita KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam
11 OERTEL Tina OERTEL Tina 1996 F GER
12 ALTENSCHÖPFER Sophie ALTENSCHÖPFER Sophie 1996 F GER
13 NOFFZ Anna Luisa NOFFZ Anna Luisa 1996 F GER
14 ROMMEL Alix ROMMEL Alix 1996 F GER OSC Berlin
15 KAMRATOWSKY Tanja KAMRATOWSKY Tanja 1996 F GER FC Schkeuditz
16 PESCHKE Maike 1996 F GER FSC Cottbus
17 LANGER Rebekka LANGER Rebekka 1996 F GER
18 HERPE Marie HERPE Marie 1996 F GER FG Rotation Berlin

Nov 17, 2007 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
2 MÜLLER Lena MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER
3 AUERSWALD Lydia AUERSWALD Lydia 1995 F GER FC Oelsnitz
3 JAHN Svenja 1996 F NED SC Den Bosch
5 RAUSCHNING Marie RAUSCHNING Marie 1995 F GER
6 RAPP Marie-Luise RAPP Marie-Luise 1995 F GER
7 HARDER Belinda HARDER Belinda 1995 F GER
8 PIENTKA Sophia PIENTKA Sophia 1995 F GER
9 ROHMANN Emma ROHMANN Emma 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig
10 VILLWOCK May VILLWOCK May 1995 F GER
11 SAMMET Emma SAMMET Emma 1995 F GER
12 NACHBAUER Nadine NACHBAUER Nadine 1995 F GER
13 BETHGE Pia BETHGE Pia 1995 F GER
14 TIEDEMANN Mareike TIEDEMANN Mareike 1995 F GER
15 WIETSCHORKE Janina WIETSCHORKE Janina 1995 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
16 WEIGEL Nicole WEIGEL Nicole 1995 F GER
17 RELJIC Katarina RELJIC Katarina 1995 F GER
18 SCHUTZEICHEL Eileen SCHUTZEICHEL Eileen 1995 F GER