Back to list

History

Sep 24, 2022 - Internationales Oetter-Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 N BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
3 N KÜPPER Livia 2006 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
3 N LÜKING Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 N CHAMPION Elizabeth 2007 F GER TV Ratingen
6 N GILLES Nora 2005 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr

Sep 21, 2019 - Internationales Oetter-Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 N STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 N CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout
3 N LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
5 N WOUTERSE Mijs 2000 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
6 N BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
7 N STEGMANN Frauke 2002 F GER
8 N KÜNZLER Pia 2004 F GER TG Münster

Oct 6, 2018 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER
2 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER
3 N LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
3 N ZÖLLNER Lea 2004 F GER

Oct 14, 2017 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER
3 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER
6 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER
7 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER
8 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER
9 HOOGSTRA Michelle 2003 F GER
10 LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
11 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER
12 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
13 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER CTG Koblenz
14 SCHYMCZYK Zoe 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
15 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER
16 TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER TV Alsfeld
17 TROMPETA Luise 2003 F GER
18 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER
19 WALDER Greta 2003 F GER
20 WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld
21 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER
22 DILER Lavinia 2000 F GER

Oct 1, 2016 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER KTF Luitpold München
2 TOMALIK Lena TOMALIK Lena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 LAUX Lea-Carlotta LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER Kieler MTV
4 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER
4 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER
7 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TuRa Büderich
8 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER
10 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
11 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER CTG Koblenz
12 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER
13 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
15 LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
16 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER
17 DERDE Helene 1999 F BEL Confrerie Gent
18 DILER Lavinia 2000 F GER
19 RENCKENS Margot 1998 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
20 ALEFS Sophie Carlotta 2001 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
21 LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER
22 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER
23 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
24 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER
25 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER
26 SINORADZKI Paula 2001 F GER

Sep 27, 2014 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER
3 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
3 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
7 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf
7 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER
9 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER
10 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER
11 LAUX Lea-Carlotta LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER Kieler MTV
12 LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
13 FRICKE Anna 2000 F GER
13 DI MARTINO Katalin 1982 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
14 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER
15 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER
16 ESPENSCHIED Anna Sophie 1995 F GER
16 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER
18 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER
19 SEEFELD Lena Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
20 WARNECKE Imke WARNECKE Imke 1996 F GER TG Herford
21 GUTBRECHT Julia 1997 F GER
22 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER
23 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER
24 HELLWIG Kay Marie 1999 F GER
25 PHILIPPI Lea 2000 F GER
26 KRÖLL Sarah 2000 F GER
27 STEPHAN Lara 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
28 KRÜLL Alina KRÜLL Alina 1998 F GER

Oct 5, 2013 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TuRa Büderich
2 SMITS Sophie 1994 F NED s.v. Surtout
3 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER
6 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
8 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
9 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER
10 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER
11 BISPING Lea BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
12 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER
13 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER
14 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER
15 STRÖMER Céline STRÖMER Céline 1997 F GER
16 TRAN Marie-Claire 1999 F GER
17 WILHELM Lena 1997 F GER
18 KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER
19 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER
20 GUTBRECHT Julia 1997 F GER
21 BEYFUSS Nuria BEYFUSS Nuria 1997 F GER
22 TAUSCH Rebecca 1996 F GER
23 HELLWIG Kay Marie 1999 F GER
24 LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER
25 PETRAUSCHKE Antonia 1999 F GER
26 HARTEL Laura 1999 F GER
27 STERNER Katharina 1999 F GER
28 BROMISCH Dana 1999 F GER
29 VON GIERKE Indira 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
30 STEPHAN Lara 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen

Sep 29, 2012 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
3 ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
3 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER
5 ALEFS Julia 1995 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
6 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
7 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
8 COOREMAN Hanne 1993 F BEL Confrerie Gent
9 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TuRa Büderich
10 MROHS Kira 1996 F GER
11 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER
12 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
13 VAN DER LINDE Lisa 1996 F NED Delft Fencing Club
14 LAUX Lea-Carlotta LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER Kieler MTV
15 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER
16 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
17 SMITS Sophie 1994 F NED s.v. Surtout
18 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER
19 HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
20 MANEL Paige 1997 F CAN
21 CLOETENS Charlotte 1995 F BEL
22 KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
23 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg
24 GIELING Lena 1997 F GER
25 VANDECRUYS Linde 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
26 HOFMAN Antoinette 1993 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
27 GUTBRECHT Julia 1997 F GER
28 RENN Sandra 1995 F GER
29 REDETZKE Annika 1996 F GER
30 TAUSCH Rebecca 1996 F GER
31 ESPENSCHIED Anna Sophie 1995 F GER
32 CLOOS Lisa CLOOS Lisa 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld
33 STRÖMER Céline STRÖMER Céline 1997 F GER
34 VON RÜDEN Sarah VON RÜDEN Sarah 1993 F GER
35 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER
36 HOFMAN Henriette 1996 F NED Delft Fencing Club
37 VON GIERKE Indira 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München

Oct 1, 2011 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
2 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TuRa Büderich
3 LACKS Dorothee 1993 F GER
3 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER
5 MROHS Kira 1996 F GER
6 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER
7 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg
8 HEIGL Laura HEIGL Laura 1995 F GER
9 JANSSEN Jana 1995 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
10 GIELING Lena 1997 F GER
11 SIMOEN Barbara 1993 F BEL
12 FISCHER Lina 1995 F GER
13 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER
14 VANDECRUYS Linde 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
15 REDETZKE Annika 1996 F GER
16 TAUSCH Rebecca 1996 F GER
17 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER
18 GUTBRECHT Julia 1997 F GER
19 KOLLER Miriam KOLLER Miriam 1992 F GER FS Pforzheim
19 KÖRNER Muriel 1996 F GER

Oct 2, 2010 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER
2 DASKOVA Eliska 1993 F CZE SK Houstka
3 BORMKE Dana BORMKE Dana 1991 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 NOLTE Fee 1992 F GER
5 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TuRa Büderich
6 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
8 PALINGS Sera 1992 F NED s.v. Pallas
9 REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER
10 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 JANSSEN Rachel 1995 F GER
12 MROHS Kira 1996 F GER
13 MICHELS Lea 1996 F GER
14 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER
15 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER
16 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
17 VALSOVA Andrea 1994 F CZE SK Houstka
18 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen
19 VAN DER LINDE Lisa 1996 F NED Delft Fencing Club
20 CLOOS Lisa CLOOS Lisa 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld
21 BAUM Jana-Sophie BAUM Jana-Sophie 1993 F GER
22 NEUHAUS Helena NEUHAUS Helena 1993 F GER
23 SCHMIDT Sophia SCHMIDT Sophia 1994 F GER
24 DÖNNI Madita 1996 F GER
25 VON RÜDEN Sarah VON RÜDEN Sarah 1993 F GER
26 GEHRKE Jessica 1995 F GER
27 HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
28 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER
29 NEMIROVSKA Alexandra 1995 F GER
30 WATTENBACH Bianca 1994 F GER
31 REDETZKE Annika 1996 F GER
32 TAUSCH Rebecca 1996 F GER
33 PISKE Tatjana 1993 F GER
34 ALEFS Julia 1995 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
35 JANSSEN Jana 1995 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
35 ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
37 CLOETENS Charlotte 1995 F BEL
38 VAN DE KLUNDERT Esmee 1992 F NED

Oct 3, 2009 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER
2 HIRZMANN Loana HIRZMANN Loana 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
5 VAN DONGEREN Jamie 1990 F NED s.v. Surtout
6 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
7 WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER
8 PALINGS Sera 1992 F NED s.v. Pallas
9 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER
10 NOLTE Fee 1992 F GER
11 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
12 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
13 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER
14 LACKS Dorothee 1993 F GER
15 BORMKE Dana BORMKE Dana 1991 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
16 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER
17 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
18 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER
19 PRINZ Carina PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER
20 ALEFS Julia 1995 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
21 REINTSCH Susanne 1992 F GER FR Nürnberg
21 BALDAUF Ricarda BALDAUF Ricarda 1994 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
23 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER
24 WATTENBACH Bianca 1994 F GER
25 JANSSEN Rachel 1995 F GER
26 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
27 AKLENDER Aljona 1991 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
28 VON RÜDEN Sarah VON RÜDEN Sarah 1993 F GER
29 PISKE Tatjana 1993 F GER
30 NEUHAUS Helena NEUHAUS Helena 1993 F GER
31 CONTOPIDIS Olympia 1995 F GER
32 FUCHS Annika 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
33 HERFURTH Esther HERFURTH Esther 1995 F GER
34 ECHTERMEYER Sonia ECHTERMEYER Sonia 1994 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund

Oct 18, 2008 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
2 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
3 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER
3 VAN DONGEREN Jamie 1990 F NED s.v. Surtout
5 HENSEN Kayli 1993 F NED T.S.V. Rapier
6 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
7 PALINGS Sera 1992 F NED s.v. Pallas
8 VERDOUW Floor 1989 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
9 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER
10 KHAMENOK Elvira KHAMENOK Elvira 1994 F GER TV Alsfeld
11 LACKS Dorothee 1993 F GER
12 SCHMIDT Sophia SCHMIDT Sophia 1994 F GER
13 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER ORLEANS CE, Mainzer TV
14 SCHOTT Pia SCHOTT Pia 1990 F GER
15 JAROSCHEK Theresa 1990 F GER
16 ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München
17 VOGEL Anna VOGEL Anna 1993 F GER
18 STAMS Lidy 1990 F NED
19 SCHMIDT Ulrike 1994 F GER
20 MOCK Anna MOCK Anna 1993 F GER
21 VON RÜDEN Sarah VON RÜDEN Sarah 1993 F GER
22 NEUHAUS Helena NEUHAUS Helena 1993 F GER

Oct 13, 2007 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
2 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn
3 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER
3 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER
5 HAMPEL Anna 1990 F GER
6 HIRZMANN Loana HIRZMANN Loana 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
7 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER
9 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
10 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER
11 WEHMEYER Nadine WEHMEYER Nadine 1990 F GER
12 ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München
13 BOHLKE Denise BOHLKE Denise 1991 F GER
14 BORMKE Dana BORMKE Dana 1991 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
15 MONTI Imke 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg
16 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER
17 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER
18 GLAS Claudia GLAS Claudia 1992 F GER
19 LANTENHAMMER Lena LANTENHAMMER Lena 1992 F GER
20 THEIS Martina THEIS Martina 1991 F GER
21 VAN DONGEREN Jamie 1990 F NED s.v. Surtout
22 BUDDE Lara BUDDE Lara 1990 F GER
23 WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER
24 VERDOUW Floor 1989 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
25 REINERS Anne-Katrin 1991 F GER
26 VOLLERT Friederike 1993 F GER

Oct 1, 2006 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn
2 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
3 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
3 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER CTG Koblenz
5 STEINSEIFER Sonja STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER
6 GEBERT Marline GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
7 WEHMEYER Nadine WEHMEYER Nadine 1990 F GER
8 GÖRZEN Sandra GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
9 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
10 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER
11 PUTZKE Varinia PUTZKE Varinia 1988 F GER
12 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
13 FASZL Viktoria FASZL Viktoria 1989 F GER
14 WALZ Larissa WALZ Larissa 1988 F GER
15 MONTI Imke 1989 F GER ETV Hamburg
16 LUFT Annika 1988 F GER
17 DROZDZEWSKI Dominique DROZDZEWSKI Dominique 1988 F GER
18 LANG Lisa LANG Lisa 1990 F GER
19 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
20 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
20 BAARENDSE Tatiana 1989 F BEL

Oct 2, 2005 - Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
2 DÖPKE Nora DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER
3 THOME Nicole 1973 F GER Mainzer TV
3 FISCHER Miriam 1986 F GER
5 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn
6 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
8 MICHALKE Friederike MICHALKE Friederike 1986 F GER
9 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER CTG Koblenz
10 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
11 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER
13 GRODDE Nele GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER
14 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER
15 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
16 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
17 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
18 LUFT Annika 1988 F GER
19 THEIS Martina THEIS Martina 1991 F GER
20 BOEDER Annike BOEDER Annike 1986 F GER
21 STEINSEIFER Sonja STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER
22 PUTZKE Varinia PUTZKE Varinia 1988 F GER
22 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER ORLEANS CE, Mainzer TV
24 KLEBER Laiska KLEBER Laiska 1988 F GER
25 HARTUNG Anne 1991 F GER
26 VERDOUW Floor 1989 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
27 GERAU Jasmin GERAU Jasmin 1982 F GER USC Bochum
28 LANTING Anne-Floor 1989 F NED

Oct 2, 2004 - Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
2 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn
3 SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich
3 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
5 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
6 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER CTG Koblenz
7 COSAR Martha 1986 F GER
8 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
9 FISCHER Miriam 1986 F GER
10 MICHALKE Friederike MICHALKE Friederike 1986 F GER
11 GUTERMUTH Martina GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER Wiesbadener FC
12 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER
13 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
14 GROE Manuela GROE Manuela 1984 F GER
15 GRODDE Nele GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER
16 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
17 THOME Nicole 1973 F GER Mainzer TV
18 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER ORLEANS CE, Mainzer TV
19 LUFT Annika 1988 F GER
20 STEINSEIFER Sonja STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER
21 WEINITSCHKE-GÖRGEN Eva WEINITSCHKE-GÖRGEN Eva 1974 F GER Mainzer TV
22 PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia 1985 F GER
23 SCHAAKE Katja SCHAAKE Katja 1984 F GER
24 PUTZKE Sonja PUTZKE Sonja 1989 F GER
25 GERAU Jasmin GERAU Jasmin 1982 F GER USC Bochum
26 RÖSNER Marion RÖSNER Marion 1973 F GER
27 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER
28 PUTZKE Varinia PUTZKE Varinia 1988 F GER
29 HIMMLER Eva HIMMLER Eva 1987 F GER
30 RATH Corinna 1989 F GER
31 BORHAU Carina-Isabel BORHAU Carina-Isabel 1990 F GER
32 CASPARI Michelle CASPARI Michelle 1990 F GER

Oct 4, 2003 - Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier
Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
2 GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER
3 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER CTG Koblenz
3 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
5 THOME Nicole 1973 F GER Mainzer TV
6 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER ORLEANS CE, Mainzer TV
7 MICHALKE Friederike MICHALKE Friederike 1986 F GER
8 SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
9 APEL Gesa APEL Gesa 1975 F GER
10 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER
11 FRIEßEM Martina FRIEßEM Martina 1984 F GER
12 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
13 PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia 1985 F GER
14 LUFT Annika 1988 F GER
15 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER
16 VOGT Clara 1985 F GER
17 LAUSTER Charmaine 1987 F GER
18 WEINITSCHKE-GÖRGEN Eva WEINITSCHKE-GÖRGEN Eva 1974 F GER Mainzer TV
19 STEINSEIFER Sonja STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER
20 PUTZKE Varinia PUTZKE Varinia 1988 F GER
21 HIMMLER Eva HIMMLER Eva 1987 F GER
22 SCHMITZ Desiree SCHMITZ Desiree 1985 F GER
23 DE MOL Ellie 1955 F BEL
24 JUNG Britta Yvonne 1983 F GER