Back to list

History

Sep 24, 2022 - Internationales Oetter-Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCHIFFER Matti 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 N LIU Dominic 2009 M GER OFC Bonn
3 N SIMONS Gereon SIMONS Gereon 2009 M GER TV Ratingen
3 N LIU Justin 2010 M GER SG Kaarst
5 N GOLLY Leonard GOLLY Leonard 2009 M GER TV Ratingen
6 N SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 N BRAMMER Tristan 2008 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
8 N GROHMANN Jannis GROHMANN Jannis 2010 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 N SEELMANN Friedrich 2009 M GER Mainzer TV
10 N LÜTKEHELLWEG Lukas LÜTKEHELLWEG Lukas 2008 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
11 N ELLEBRECHT Jona 2008 M GER CTG Koblenz
12 N STAHMANN Hendrik 2008 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
13 N GRABOWSKI Finn Josef GRABOWSKI Finn Josef 2008 M GER SG Kaarst
14 N KÖRBER Noah KÖRBER Noah 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
15 N NEGRI Jakob Johann 2011 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
16 N SEIPEL Lucas 2009 M GER TV Ratingen
17 N STANNEK Tim 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
18 N ARENZ Marlon 2009 M GER TSV Kenten
19 N GANSE Jascha 2011 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
20 A TWARDZIK Pascal 2009 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr

Sep 21, 2019 - Internationales Oetter-Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 N CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo 2006 M GER TV Wetzlar
3 N PELZ Jarnu 2005 M GER TV Ratingen
5 N LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 N KAMPWERTH Paul 2006 M GER
7 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 N HEERING Lukas 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar
11 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
12 N WERTH Cornelius 2007 M GER
13 N ROOS Nils 2006 M GER FC Lütjensee
14 N SCHILLER Nick 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar
15 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
16 N LANZMICH Oskar 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC
17 N OLBRICH Jan Felix 2005 M GER FC Lütjensee
18 N ALLZEIT Benedikt 2005 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
19 N DIEKMANN Laurence DIEKMANN Laurence 2007 M GER
20 N SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
21 N TEICHNER Conrad TEICHNER Conrad 2006 M GER
22 N ERMERT Johannes 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
23 N NOWAK Fabian 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
24 N OPHERDEN Finn 2006 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
24 N WERLING Niklas 2007 M GER CTG Koblenz
26 A WITZKE Alessio 2005 M GER Herner TC

Oct 6, 2018 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent
3 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts
4 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg
5 N LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout
8 N PELZ Jarnu 2005 M GER TV Ratingen
9 N VERCAMMEN Quinn 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts
10 N ALLZEIT Benedikt 2005 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
11 N HEERING Lukas 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar

Oct 14, 2017 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg
3 NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER Mainzer TV
3 TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER
6 BECKER Luca 2004 M GER TV Alsfeld
7 TYSHCHUK Michael 2004 M UKR
8 HOLZ Mick 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar
9 HAFERMAAS Jonathan 2004 M GER
10 LYDKA Leonhard 2004 M GER
11 BAUMGARTEN Marten 2004 M GER TV Alsfeld
12 ENGELHARDT Carsten 2004 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
13 WORTMANN Paul 2004 M GER FS Bielefelder TG
14 STIEBER Grigorij 2004 M GER
15 ULRICH Fabian 2004 M GER
16 RÖSSLER Jakob 2004 M GER
17 HABIG Mattis Philip 2004 M GER
18 MÜHLHOFF Benedikt 2004 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
19 JENKE Vincent 2004 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
20 ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER
21 PALM Benjamin PALM Benjamin 2004 M GER

Oct 1, 2016 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL (SG de Klauwaerts), SC Parcival Leuven
2 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen
5 DRETVIC Noël 2003 M GER
6 EGOROV Mikhail EGOROV Mikhail 2003 M GER
7 KRÜGER Luca 2003 M GER
8 TALIB REDA Daniel Ali 2003 M GER
9 SCHNEIDERS Hermann 2003 M GER
10 WERNER Felix 2003 M GER
11 LEDERER Yannick 2003 M GER
12 SCHEURING Sebastian 2003 M GER TV Alsfeld
13 GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER TV Ratingen
14 BELITZ Luke 2003 M GER
15 LERCH Seno Zacharias 2003 M GER
16 SURAHA Alexander 2003 M GER
17 SCHAATH Maximilian 2003 M GER

Sep 26, 2015 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER
2 BUHR Sören 2002 M GER
3 HAFERMAAS Frederick 2002 M GER
3 KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 WEICHERT Luc 2002 M GER
7 SCHWEIGER Maximilian 2002 M GER
8 ROBER Julian 2002 M GER TV Ratingen
9 GUBITZ Malte 2002 M GER
10 KASSEBAUM Jost 2002 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
11 BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen
12 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER
13 DE VOS Raphael 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent
14 GRÜGER Malte Alexander 2002 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
15 WAGNER Jonas 2002 M GER TV Wetzlar
16 CONNEMANN Maik 2002 M GER TSV Kenten
17 STIMPER Mirco 2002 M GER
18 PFUNDNER Luis 2002 M GER FS Pforzheim
19 SCHLICHT Jacob Wilhelm 2002 M GER
20 KASCHUB Florian 2002 M GER
21 GORNIG Gabriel 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
22 HUBRICH Yannick 2002 M GER
23 PLEITHNER Felix 2002 M GER
24 MÜLLERS Julian 2002 M GER
25 SCHÜTT Moritz 2002 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund

Sep 27, 2014 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 EßER Manuel 2001 M GER
3 TOMALIK Tobias 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 MAUZ Jim MAUZ Jim 2001 M GER
7 OLSCHANEZKI Devid OLSCHANEZKI Devid 2001 M GER
8 KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz
9 HEMELSOET Elias 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent
10 RIEGERT Jakob Noah 2001 M GER
11 VAN ALPHEN Jonas 2001 M NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven
12 VANDECRUYS Warre 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent
13 LIERSCH Ferdinand 2001 M GER
14 MÜLLER Jan Ole MÜLLER Jan Ole 2001 M GER
15 KLAUS Lukas 2001 M GER
16 KERN Philipp 2001 M GER
17 SCHERF Aaron 2001 M GER
18 HOFFMANN Emanuel Stephan Wilfried 2001 M GER
19 SAAM Quint 2001 M GER
20 MÜLLER Max 2001 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
21 LAMMERTYN Louis 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent
22 HILDEBRAND Henning 2001 M GER
23 SÖLLNER David 2001 M GER
24 BIDO Laurin 2001 M GER
25 LEBON Timon 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent
26 BÄZNER Leon 2001 M GER FS Pforzheim
27 GENERALOV Oleg 2001 M GER

Oct 5, 2013 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 STRIJK Philippe 2000 M NED Confrerie Gent, Delft Fencing Club
2 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 PAN Yang 2000 M GER
3 BARBA Cesare 2000 M GER
5 ALBERS Siebo ALBERS Siebo 2000 M GER
6 BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout
7 HOLLSTEIN Niklas 2000 M GER
8 FAAS Quinton 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout
9 SCHEINPFLUG Finn SCHEINPFLUG Finn 2000 M GER
10 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 BILLE Mark 2000 M GER
12 SCHULZ Florian 2000 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
13 SCHIDLOWSKI Jannik 2000 M GER
14 NEKHILI Younes-Guenael 2000 M GER
15 FICHTENKAMM Philipp 2000 M GER
16 ESSER Noah 2000 M GER
17 BLUMHOFER John 2000 M GER FS Pforzheim
18 HAUBROK Elias 2000 M GER TSV Kenten
19 SAKALLI Tim 2000 M GER
20 RICO BIRNER Daniel 2000 M GER
21 VLACHOS Theodoros 2000 M GRE
21 FRANSMAN Tim 2000 M NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven
23 NOWAK Nicolas 2000 M GER

Sep 29, 2012 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 OBDEIJN Bente 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam
2 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER
3 WÖRSTER Janik 1999 M GER
3 MICHEL Niklas 1999 M GER
5 BOSSCHEM Mattice 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent
6 LÖHR Jannis 1999 M GER
7 GATZKA Norman 1999 M GER
8 TOCH Karel 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent
9 HAHN Fabian 1999 M GER
10 MICHEL Leon 1999 M GER
11 KEMMLING Finn KEMMLING Finn 1999 M GER
12 PETERS Frederik 1999 M GER
13 ROTH Dominik 1999 M GER
14 KREISEL Björn 1999 M GER
15 IMMING Tim 1999 M NED s.v. Surtout
16 GEHLEN Tim 1999 M GER
17 BOONE Bênoit 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent
18 HAUSCHILDT Natan HAUSCHILDT Natan 1999 M GER
19 VAN ISEGHEN Arthur 1999 M BEL
20 KLEIN Jan 1999 M GER
21 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER
22 FRANK Alessandro 1999 M GER
23 KREISEL Lars 1999 M GER
24 MILDE Henrik 1999 M GER Herner TC
25 VON BERG Maximilian 1999 M GER
26 ZAGERMANN Tizian 1999 M GER
27 ZIEHER Norman Levi ZIEHER Norman Levi 1999 M GER
28 RABAUT Willem 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent
29 KURUOGLU Cengiz 1999 M GER
30 BYSTROM Noah 1999 M USA

Oct 1, 2011 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER
3 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
3 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER
5 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 HILLER Frank 1998 M GER
7 DERKSEN Jochem 1998 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
8 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER (TSV Bayer Dormagen), TuRa Büderich
10 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER
11 HOFMANN Yannik 1998 M GER
12 MENNINGEN Mathis 1998 M GER
13 WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER
14 FISCHER-WACHSMANN Vincent 1998 M GER
15 LEHMANN Simon 1998 M GER
16 BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER
17 KONRAD Nicolas 1998 M GER
18 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER
19 FISCHER Jonas 1998 M GER
20 BUDDE Leonard 1998 M GER Herner TC
21 BLAWID Julian BLAWID Julian 1998 M GER
22 TOST Max 1998 M GER
23 RATH Elias RATH Elias 1998 M GER
25 HOLWEG Bas 1998 M NED s.v. Surtout
26 ALBRECHT Marius ALBRECHT Marius 1998 M GER
27 HARTMANN Elias HARTMANN Elias 1998 M GER
28 POLZER Adrian POLZER Adrian 1998 M GER
29 FITSCH Cedric 1998 M GER
30 BÜCHNER Roman 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
31 DALFERTH Konstantin 1998 M GER
31 MILTZ Maximilian Alexander 1998 M GER
33 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER
35 KOSTKA Gabriel KOSTKA Gabriel 1998 M GER

Oct 2, 2010 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WAHL Fabian 1997 M GER
2 RIEDEL Patrick 1997 M GER
3 EVENIUS Noah 1997 M GER MTV Giessen
3 DÖRR Denis 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 PALM Jan 1997 M GER
6 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
8 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen
9 HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
10 SCHMUTZ Jan 1997 M GER
11 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER
12 SCHNEIDER Arno 1997 M GER
13 THEIJSSEN Rik 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
14 FIGGE Maximilian 1997 M GER
15 KÜCHLER Gian-Luca 1997 M GER
16 NOTHEIS Max 1997 M GER
17 MAUS David 1997 M GER
18 BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL
19 KEMPF Robert 1997 M GER
20 MÖLLER Moritz Leonard M. 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
21 OP DEN CAMP Emil 1997 M GER
22 RITZ Nicolas 1997 M GER
23 FAAS Kilian 1997 M NED s.v. Surtout
24 SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL
25 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
26 VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent
27 TOCH Willem 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent
28 BIENERT Daniel 1997 M GER
29 HEIN Yannick Thorsten 1997 M GER
30 GAIL Paul 1997 M GER
31 BLOCH Maxime 1997 M BEL
32 BOS Mathijs 1997 M NED s.v. Surtout
33 SCHMITZ Bernhard 1997 M GER

Oct 3, 2009 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KÄSTNER Etienne 1996 M GER
2 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER
3 DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby 1996 M GER
3 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER
5 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
7 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER
8 BLETSCH Luca 1996 M GER
9 STEGER Jonas STEGER Jonas 1996 M GER
10 EISENTRÄGER Moritz EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld
11 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER
12 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC
13 KOST Philipp-Marius KOST Philipp-Marius 1996 M GER MTV Giessen
13 BERNER Frederic BERNER Frederic 1996 M GER
15 HOFMANN David 1996 M GER
16 MENIKHEIM Lorenzo MENIKHEIM Lorenzo 1996 M GER
17 RIEG Jonas RIEG Jonas 1996 M GER
18 WIEFHOFF Martin 1996 M GER
19 SCHULTEN Benedkt 1996 M GER
20 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn
21 PROBST Tobias 1996 M GER
22 MOCK Sebastian 1996 M GER
23 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
24 MÖLLER Niklas 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
25 KIEWERT Kjell KIEWERT Kjell 1996 M GER

Oct 18, 2008 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER
2 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 MÜNCH Dominik 1995 M GER
5 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TuRa Büderich
6 DEJA Nikolas 1995 M GER
7 PARIS Cees 1995 M NED
8 KLUGER Vincent 1995 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
9 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER
10 HAMPEL Kilian 1995 M GER
11 OFENSTEIN Luis 1995 M GER
12 LOCHER Jonas LOCHER Jonas 1995 M GER
13 FRANK Christian FRANK Christian 1995 M GER
14 KIRCHHOFF Daniel KIRCHHOFF Daniel 1995 M GER
15 NEUMAYER Christian NEUMAYER Christian 1995 M GER
16 ABEL Gian Luca 1995 M GER
17 SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen
18 NIESSNER Andreas Florian NIESSNER Andreas Florian 1995 M GER

Oct 13, 2007 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 GIEBAT Semjon Levin 1994 M GER
3 KÄSTNER Lucien 1994 M GER
3 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TuRa Büderich
5 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
7 NOLTE Adrian 1994 M GER
8 SLAGERS Ivo 1994 M NED Deventer S.V.
9 SCHNEIDER Timo 1994 M GER
10 ROTH Thomas Friedrich 1994 M GER
11 VANDER-EECKEN Nicolas 1994 M BEL
12 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER
13 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER
14 PASSE Tom 1994 M GER
15 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
16 HEIDENREICH Daniel HEIDENREICH Daniel 1994 M GER
17 HEIT Thorben 1994 M GER
18 KRAUS Lennart KRAUS Lennart 1994 M GER
19 GARBE Frederik 1994 M GER
20 DHARENENS Cas 1994 M BEL
21 CLOOSTERS Tobias CLOOSTERS Tobias 1994 M GER
22 DÖNNI Tjark 1994 M GER
23 SCHRILLS Tim 1994 M GER
24 SIMM Marvin SIMM Marvin 1994 M GER
25 SCHIER Lukas 1994 M GER

Oct 1, 2006 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen
3 HÖGERLE Philipp 1993 M GER
3 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TuRa Büderich
5 HAUX Felix HAUX Felix 1993 M GER
6 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz
7 ORTH Felix 1993 M GER
8 HAUPT Benedikt HAUPT Benedikt 1993 M GER
9 GOTTLIEB-STROH Tobias GOTTLIEB-STROH Tobias 1993 M GER
10 NELLE Alexander NELLE Alexander 1993 M GER
11 BRACK Michel BRACK Michel 1993 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
12 VERNIMMEN Loic 1993 M BEL
13 PETERSZEGI Victor 1993 M GER

Oct 2, 2005 - Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier
Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen
2 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Future Fencing Werbach
3 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
3 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER
5 MOGG Maximilian MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz
6 DECHER-WAHBY Gabriel DECHER-WAHBY Gabriel 1992 M GER
7 LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER
8 ZAWADA Martin 1992 M GER
9 KOCH Philipp KOCH Philipp 1992 M GER
10 KRÄMER Damian-Ivan KRÄMER Damian-Ivan 1992 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
11 KÖTTER Lukas KÖTTER Lukas 1992 M GER
12 OBERACKER Moritz OBERACKER Moritz 1992 M GER
13 BLESSING Ralf-Patrik BLESSING Ralf-Patrik 1992 M GER
14 ARNSWALD Robert ARNSWALD Robert 1992 M GER
15 KOCH Eike 1992 M GER TV Wetzlar
16 STUCKMANN Daniel 1992 M GER TV Jahn Oelde
17 SPICKHOFF Christopher SPICKHOFF Christopher 1992 M GER
18 LEWIN Daniel LEWIN Daniel 1992 M UKR
19 ADRIAN Jan-Niklas ADRIAN Jan-Niklas 1992 M GER
20 HINTERDING Stijn 1992 M NED
21 MEYLERT Robin MEYLERT Robin 1992 M GER
22 HAUPTMANN Justin HAUPTMANN Justin 1992 M GER
23 GOEDHART Mike 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout
24 BENTER Christoph BENTER Christoph 1992 M GER
25 GOOSSENS Robbert 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout
26 WITTWER Marcel WITTWER Marcel 1992 M GER

Oct 2, 2004 - Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier
Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER TuRa Büderich
2 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER
3 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
3 WESSELING Frederik 1991 M GER
5 FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro 1991 M GER
6 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER
7 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
9 PAUS Markus 1991 M GER
10 RUDA Josef RUDA Josef 1991 M GER
11 HERMES Arne HERMES Arne 1991 M GER
12 BREYNE Servaas 1991 M BEL Confrerie Gent
13 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER
14 BAILHE Clemens BAILHE Clemens 1991 M GER
15 KLEINHENZ Sebastian 1991 M GER
16 LANGERBEINS Mats 1991 M GER
17 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER
18 SCHREIBER Martin 1991 M GER (FSV Mülheim/Ruhr), FC Kassel
19 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER
20 ADU-APPEAGYEI Aaron ADU-APPEAGYEI Aaron 1991 M GER
21 BERGNER Sebastian BERGNER Sebastian 1991 M GER
22 SEYBOLD Simon SEYBOLD Simon 1991 M GER TSG Eislingen
23 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München
24 FREDEKIND Thomas 1991 M GER
25 BRENNEIS Roman BRENNEIS Roman 1991 M GER
26 BORN Lars BORN Lars 1991 M GER
27 REISGIES Christopher REISGIES Christopher 1991 M GER
28 NACIMIENTO Manuel NACIMIENTO Manuel 1991 M GER
29 DUVE Vinzenz DUVE Vinzenz 1991 M GER
30 SCHIPPER Thom 1991 M NED
31 PANKE Thomas PANKE Thomas 1991 M GER
32 KLEIN Niklas 1991 M GER
33 BÖNN Alexander BÖNN Alexander 1991 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
34 SMEDINGA Hidde 1991 M NED

Oct 4, 2003 - Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier
Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld
2 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TuRa Büderich
3 YILDIRIM Timur 1990 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
3 PIKOS Tobias PIKOS Tobias 1990 M GER
5 FLOHR Bastian FLOHR Bastian 1990 M GER
6 PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER
7 BOCK Fabian BOCK Fabian 1990 M GER
8 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER
9 DÖRINGER Jan 1990 M GER
10 WINDHÄUSER Martin WINDHÄUSER Martin 1990 M GER
11 LACKS Tobias LACKS Tobias 1990 M GER
12 BRACK Oliver 1990 M GER
13 KNOTH Alexander KNOTH Alexander 1990 M GER
14 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
15 RUNKEL Julius 1990 M GER
16 HEINRICH Dominik HEINRICH Dominik 1990 M GER
17 UHLEMANN Dennis UHLEMANN Dennis 1990 M GER
18 GROCHAU Christian 1990 M GER
19 DENNIS Sebastian DENNIS Sebastian 1990 M GER
20 KNAUER Leif-Jannis KNAUER Leif-Jannis 1990 M GER TG Herford
21 RENNER Konstantin 1990 M GER

Oct 5, 2002 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld
2 LORENZ Lukas 1989 M GER
3 ROSENDAHL Kevin ROSENDAHL Kevin 1989 M GER
3 ESSER Marc 1989 M GER
5 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER
6 GEBHARDT Alexander 1989 M GER
7 WALEKA Oliver WALEKA Oliver 1989 M GER
8 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER
10 SCHMIDT Timo 1989 M GER
11 BULTMANN Maximilian 1989 M GER
12 HEPP Florian 1989 M GER
13 RADL Johannes RADL Johannes 1989 M GER
14 BÖHM Alexander 1989 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
15 BERG Nils BERG Nils 1989 M GER
16 METTLER Lucas METTLER Lucas 1989 M GER
17 SADLO Alexander 1989 M GER
18 SCHNELLE Simon 1989 M GER

Oct 6, 2001 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER
2 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER
3 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent
4 BELL Andreas BELL Andreas 1988 M GER
5 GREIPEL Fabian GREIPEL Fabian 1988 M GER
6 HÜBERS Maximilian HÜBERS Maximilian 1988 M GER
7 ACHTELIK Christian 1988 M GER
8 DE WITT Magnus 1988 M GER FC Reykjavik
9 ANDRIS Arthur 1988 M GER
10 KÖRNER Tobias KÖRNER Tobias 1988 M GER

Sep 30, 2000 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
2 RIEBETH Matthias 1987 M GER
3 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER
4 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER
5 GRÜNEBOOM Sören 1987 M GER
6 LANGER Pierre 1987 M GER
7 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER
8 VÖLKER Markus 1987 M GER

Oct 2, 1999 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER
2 BURGHARDT Andreas 1986 M GER
3 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
4 GUSS Florian 1986 M GER
5 SLUKA Martin 1986 M GER

Oct 3, 1998 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KRUCHEN David KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
2 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
3 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
4 THELEN Rico THELEN Rico 1985 M GER
5 WEYER Benjamin 1985 M GER
6 VALK Jan 1985 M GER
7 RANG Felix RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
8 HÜNEBURG Björn 1985 M GER

Oct 4, 1997 - Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
Sabre Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DE FALCO Daniel DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER
2 N RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER
3 N SCHINDLER Constantin 1984 M GER
3 N KOLBE Simon KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER
5 N HÖLZENBEIN Andreas HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
6 N PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg
7 N PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
8 N HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen
9 N MOWSCHOWITSCH Slawik 1984 M GER
10 N KUPKA Steffen 1984 M GER
11 N MICHALKE Felix 1984 M GER
12 N GITZEN Harald 1984 M GER
13 N ERKI Janos 1984 M HUN
14 N SKELNIK Arne 1984 M GER
15 N SENGÜN Kenan 1984 M GER
16 N SCHMIDT Sebastian 1984 M GER
17 N PHILIPPS Benjamin 1984 M GER
18 N RISY Jakob 1984 M GER