Back to list

History

Sep 28, 2019 - 2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
2 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
3 N PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
3 N PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
5 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
6 N KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
7 N BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
8 N MANOUDAKI Chrysiis 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
9 N KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
10 N KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
11 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
12 N SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
13 N KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
14 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
15 N GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
16 N LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
17 N REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
18 N ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS
19 N ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
20 N KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
21 N KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
22 N KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
23 N PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
24 N PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
25 N ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
26 N IOANNOU Sofia 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
27 N SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
28 N PETRAKI Despoina 2001 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS

Oct 14, 2017 - ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ –ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
2 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
3 CHAITOGLOU Evangelia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
3 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
5 PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
6 SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
7 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
8 PLIOTA Maria 1998 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
9 MARKANTONAKI Maria 1999 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
10 GEORGOPOULOU Ekavi 2000 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
11 KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
12 MARKANTONAKI Danai-Maria 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
13 RASPOPTSI Paraskevi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
14 TZIMA Maria 2003 F GRE AKRITES
15 APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
16 ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS
17 LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
18 BOGIATZARA Spyridoula 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
19 SPILIOPOULOU Sofia 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
20 DRETTA Dimitra 2001 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
21 KOKLA Petra 2003 F GRE AKRITES
22 KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
23 KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
24 GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
25 TSAKONA Nelli 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
26 RAGKOU Zoi 2003 F GRE AKRITES
27 AXIOMAKAROU Georgia 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
28 KAMAKARI Georgia Kalliopi 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
29 BOBOLAKI Ekaterini 2000 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
30 ALEXANDRIDI Dimitra-Michaela 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
31 SAPOUNA Aikaterini Marina 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS

Nov 5, 2016 - ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
2 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
3 CHAITOGLOU Evangelia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
3 APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
5 PANTELI Efthimia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
6 MARKANTONAKI Maria 1999 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
7 PLIOTA Maria 1998 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
8 DESYLLA Maria 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
9 ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
10 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
11 SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
12 NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
13 PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
14 CHATZI Vasiliki 1999 F GRE PANELLINIOS
15 PANAGIOTOPOULOU Stamatia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
16 GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
17 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
18 ADAM Eleni 2002 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
19 KOSTOPOULOU Flora 1999 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
20 MARKANTONAKI Danai-Maria 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
21 KONTORAVDI Anastasia 2000 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
22 NIKOLAIDOU Angeliki 1999 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
23 RASPOPTSI Paraskevi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
24 SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
25 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
26 KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
27 LAGIOU Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
28 ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS
29 PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
30 SOULIOU Alexandra 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
31 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
32 KOSTOLIA Niki 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
33 VALVI Lydia 2000 F GRE L.O. EGALEO
34 LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
35 KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
36 MOLOGOUSI Maria-Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
37 KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
38 KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
39 PAPAGEORGIOU Sofia-Elpida 2002 F GRE IRIDA
40 ALEXANDRIDI Dimitra-Michaela 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
41 DIMITRIADOU Monika 1999 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
42 MOUSAVERE Alexandra 2000 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
43 PAPADEA Ekaterini 2002 F GRE L.O. EGALEO
44 KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
45 BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
46 CHRISTOLOUKA Glykeria 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
47 ANDRIKOPOULOU Kleopatra-Spyridoula 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
48 ARAMPATZI Ekaterini 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS