Back to list

History

Feb 29, 2020 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
2 N WULF Annette WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
3 N BURKHARDT Katja BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München
3 N SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
5 N FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
5 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
7 N ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
8 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth
9 N SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa 1992 F GER VFL Kaufering
10 N KIEßLING Sophia 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
11 N BEST Marlene 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm
12 N THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg
13 N BALACESCU Livia 1992 F ROU Fechtclub München
14 N MÜNZ Kerstin MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
15 N REUTHER Kerstin REUTHER Kerstin 1984 F GER FC Fürth
16 N MEIXNER Fei 1977 F GER Fechtclub München
17 N HIRSCHFELD Anke HIRSCHFELD Anke 1977 F GER Fechtclub München
18 N BYRNE Tatjana 1965 F IRL Fechtclub München
19 N BAKOS Julia BAKOS Julia 1978 F HUN Fechtclub München
20 N FORSTNER Lara FORSTNER Lara 2002 F GER Sportfechten Laim

Mar 30, 2019 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
2 N CRUSTEWITZ Katja CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth
3 N MAI Erika 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München
3 N BOEDECKER Geesche BOEDECKER Geesche 1974 F GER
5 N BURKHARDT Katja BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München
6 N GÖRGEY Claudia GÖRGEY Claudia 1978 F GER Fechtclub München
7 N MÜNZ Kerstin MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
8 N THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg
9 N MAZZOLA Christina MAZZOLA Christina 1980 F GER MTV München
10 N BAKOS Julia BAKOS Julia 1978 F HUN Fechtclub München
11 N GROSSO Rosanna GROSSO Rosanna 1968 F ITA Fechtclub München
12 N HIRSCHFELD Anke HIRSCHFELD Anke 1977 F GER Fechtclub München
13 N MAIER Johanna MAIER Johanna 1999 F GER TG Landshut
14 N REUTHER Kerstin REUTHER Kerstin 1984 F GER FC Fürth

Jan 27, 2018 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
2 WULF Annette WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
3 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
3 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
5 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München
6 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar
7 BUCHWALD Pauline BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena
8 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
9 BURKHARDT Katja BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München
10 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena
11 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena
12 MÜNZ Kerstin MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
13 VON SZENTPETERY Christina VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 F SWE FC Gröbenzell
14 CRUSTEWITZ Katja CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth
15 WÖLFLE Anna WÖLFLE Anna 1993 F GER TV Memmingen
16 WIRTH Franziska WIRTH Franziska 1995 F GER Sportfechten Laim
16 ADER Claudia 1985 F GER Nürnberger FC

Mar 4, 2017 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
2 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth
3 MAI Erika 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München
3 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
5 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
6 BURKHARDT Katja BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München
7 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER SGS Erlangen
8 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
9 ASANGER Sophie 1997 F GER FC Gröbenzell
10 BOEDECKER Geesche BOEDECKER Geesche 1974 F GER
11 MÜNZ Kerstin MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
12 ADER Claudia 1985 F GER Nürnberger FC
13 TANTI Sarah 1900 F MLT
14 WÖLFLE Anna WÖLFLE Anna 1993 F GER TV Memmingen
15 SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa 1992 F GER VFL Kaufering
16 STETTER Lena 1994 F GER
17 MAZZOLA Christina MAZZOLA Christina 1980 F GER MTV München
18 WITTING Melanie WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien
19 WIRTH Franziska WIRTH Franziska 1995 F GER Sportfechten Laim
20 PORTELLI Doriana 1900 F MLT

Feb 27, 2016 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
2 WULF Annette WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
3 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 VON SZENTPETERY Christina VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 F SWE FC Gröbenzell
5 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
6 MAI Erika 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München
7 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
8 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth
9 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
10 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
11 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
12 CRUSTEWITZ Katja CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth
13 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
14 GINDERT-WULFF Roswitha 1966 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim
15 BOEDECKER Geesche BOEDECKER Geesche 1974 F GER
16 BURKHARDT Katja BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München
17 ADER Claudia 1985 F GER Nürnberger FC
18 LOWACK Helena LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER SGS Erlangen
19 HECKEBERG Nicola HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 F GER FC Gröbenzell
20 KLÖPPER Ulrike 1977 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim
21 MÜNZ Kerstin MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen
22 GÖRGEY Claudia GÖRGEY Claudia 1978 F GER Fechtclub München
22 MAZZOLA Christina MAZZOLA Christina 1980 F GER MTV München
24 NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien
25 STUHL Terezia 1984 F AUT ASC Wien

Mar 21, 2015 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WULF Annette WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
2 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
3 VON SZENTPETERY Christina VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 F SWE FC Gröbenzell
3 MALLANDAIN Geraldine MALLANDAIN Geraldine 1992 F GER
5 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 KÖNIG Bianka 1984 F GER
7 MAI Erika 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München
8 BURKHARDT Katja BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München
9 FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth
10 CRUSTEWITZ Katja CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth
11 ZWICKER Christiane ZWICKER Christiane 1984 F GER FC Konstanz
12 STETTER Lena 1994 F GER
13 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
14 RUDOLPH Mariia 1977 F RUS Spartak St. Petersburg
15 ADER Claudia 1985 F GER Nürnberger FC

Mar 22, 2014 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
2 MALLANDAIN Geraldine MALLANDAIN Geraldine 1992 F GER
3 WULF Annette WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
3 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
5 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
6 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
7 CRUSTEWITZ Katja CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth
8 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
9 ZWICKER Christiane ZWICKER Christiane 1984 F GER FC Konstanz
10 VON SZENTPETERY Christina VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 F SWE FC Gröbenzell
11 NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien
12 BURKHARDT Katja BURKHARDT Katja 1977 F GER MTV München
13 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
14 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
15 MAZZOLA Christina MAZZOLA Christina 1980 F GER MTV München
16 GÖRGEY Claudia GÖRGEY Claudia 1978 F GER Fechtclub München
17 BAUMGÄRTNER Bianca BAUMGÄRTNER Bianca 1980 F GER MTV München

Mar 2, 2013 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
2 KÖNIG Bianka 1984 F GER
3 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
3 SCHMÄLING Beata SCHMÄLING Beata 1979 F GER
5 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
6 SZABÓ Nóra 1996 F GER
7 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
8 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
9 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
10 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
11 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
12 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
13 MAI Erika 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München
14 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
15 CRUSTEWITZ Katja CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth
16 FRICKE Lea 1996 F GER KTF Luitpold München
17 KAISER Bianca KAISER Bianca 1993 F GER FC Augsburg
18 KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien
19 COROIAN Elena 1976 F ROU FC Fürth
20 NEHIBA Barbara 1988 F AUT ASC Wien
21 GÖRGEY Claudia GÖRGEY Claudia 1978 F GER Fechtclub München
21 SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa 1992 F GER VFL Kaufering
23 GARCIA CANET Elena GARCIA CANET Elena 1976 F ESP TV Ingolstadt

Mar 3, 2012 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHMÄLING Beata SCHMÄLING Beata 1979 F GER
2 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
3 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
3 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
5 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
6 MAI Erika 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München
7 CRUSTEWITZ Katja CRUSTEWITZ Katja 1976 F GER FC Fürth
8 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
9 WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
10 ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München
11 BETTEN Sandra 1975 F GER
12 KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien
13 GEORGII Marie Therese GEORGII Marie Therese 1989 F GER
14 KAISER Bianca KAISER Bianca 1993 F GER FC Augsburg
15 WITTING Melanie WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien
16 BRÜCKNER Lisa 1996 F GER
17 WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER TSG Füssen

Mar 19, 2011 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
2 WULF Annette WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
3 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
3 MALLANDAIN Geraldine MALLANDAIN Geraldine 1992 F GER
5 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
6 SCHMÄLING Beata SCHMÄLING Beata 1979 F GER
7 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
8 RZYMKOWSKI Agathe RZYMKOWSKI Agathe 1988 F GER
9 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
10 VON SZENTPETERY Christina VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 F SWE FC Gröbenzell
11 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
12 KLÖPPER Ulrike 1977 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim
13 LUTTERBACH Susanne LUTTERBACH Susanne 1980 F GER
14 MAI Erika 1985 F GER KTF Luitpold München
15 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
16 LANG Julia LANG Julia 1982 F GER
17 GINDERT-WULFF Roswitha 1966 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim
18 HÄMMERLE Anna Ida 1989 F AUT ASC Wien
19 MEYER Nicole MEYER Nicole 1983 F GER TG Landshut
19 BETTEN Sandra 1975 F GER
21 WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER TSG Füssen
22 KIRCHBERGER Evelyn KIRCHBERGER Evelyn 1977 F GER
23 KAISER Bianca KAISER Bianca 1993 F GER FC Augsburg
24 KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien
25 PAULY Valerie 1995 F GER
26 BRÜCKNER Lisa 1996 F GER

Feb 13, 2010 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WULF Annette WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
2 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER
3 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
3 SCHILLER Veronika SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER
5 SCHMÄLING Beata SCHMÄLING Beata 1979 F GER
6 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
7 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
8 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
9 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
10 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
11 GRANDERATH Dorothee GRANDERATH Dorothee 1989 F GER VFW Oberalster
12 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
13 KOTHMEIER Claudia KOTHMEIER Claudia 1983 F GER
14 FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
15 MEYER Nicole MEYER Nicole 1983 F GER TG Landshut
16 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER
17 VON SZENTPETERY Christina VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 F SWE FC Gröbenzell
18 HINZPETER Rosa Selina 1994 F GER
19 HIRSCHFELD Anke HIRSCHFELD Anke 1977 F GER Fechtclub München
20 BETTEN Sandra 1975 F GER
21 KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien
22 WINKLER Marion WINKLER Marion 1964 F GER
23 SCHMIDBAUER Anja SCHMIDBAUER Anja 1992 F GER
24 BECK Isabella BECK Isabella 1992 F GER

Feb 28, 2009 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
2 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
3 VON SZENTPETERY Christina VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 F SWE FC Gröbenzell
3 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER
5 WULF Annette WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
6 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
7 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
8 SCHMÄLING Beata SCHMÄLING Beata 1979 F GER
9 FICHTINGER Pia 1994 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
10 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
11 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
12 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
13 HINZPETER Rosa Selina 1994 F GER
14 FORMOSA Danika 1900 F MLT
15 PERKHOFF Claudia PERKHOFF Claudia 1960 F GER
15 BETTEN Sandra 1975 F GER
17 WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER TSG Füssen
18 KNOBLICH Ulrike 1975 F AUT ASC Wien
18 LUTTERBACH Susanne LUTTERBACH Susanne 1980 F GER
20 TYRANSKY Sabrina TYRANSKY Sabrina 1985 F GER HSG Uni Rostock
21 FREMDLING Lisa FREMDLING Lisa 1990 F GER
22 VETTER Nadine VETTER Nadine 1987 F GER
23 DAMATO Elaine 1900 F MLT
24 ALMANSA-MARTIN Ana 1972 F AUT ASC Wien
25 WITTING Melanie WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien
26 HIRSCHFELD Anke HIRSCHFELD Anke 1977 F GER Fechtclub München

Feb 16, 2008 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WULF Annette WULF Annette 1969 F GER TV Ingolstadt
2 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München
3 KÖNIG Bianka 1984 F GER
3 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
5 SCHMÄLING Beata SCHMÄLING Beata 1979 F GER
6 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
7 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien
8 PALM Kerstin 1946 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm
9 VON SZENTPETERY Christina VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 F SWE FC Gröbenzell
10 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER
11 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
12 PERKHOFF Claudia PERKHOFF Claudia 1960 F GER
13 SEIDL Ursula SEIDL Ursula 1990 F GER
14 WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER TSG Füssen
15 KIRCHBERGER Evelyn KIRCHBERGER Evelyn 1977 F GER
16 ANGERER Sonja ANGERER Sonja 1970 F GER
17 MEYER Nicole MEYER Nicole 1983 F GER TG Landshut
18 ERNST Alma Maja ERNST Alma Maja 1987 F GER
19 HIRSCHFELD Anke HIRSCHFELD Anke 1977 F GER Fechtclub München
20 WITTING Melanie WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien
21 BETTEN Sandra 1975 F GER

Feb 18, 2003 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HER Sun Ju 1984 F KOR DFC Düsseldorf
2 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
3 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB

Mar 31, 2002 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 1, 2001 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GRAMS Natalie 1966 F GER
2 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
3 HUBER Lucia 1982 F GER
3 DOTZ Inge 1985 F GER ETV Hamburg
5 LENHART Carmen 1985 F GER

Mar 25, 2000 - Ludwig-Meider-Turnier
Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GRAMS Natalie 1966 F GER
2 KAWASAKI Erina 1900 F JPN
3 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München
3 MABUCHI Tomoko 1900 F JPN