Back to list

History

May 20, 2023 - 2023 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Apr 30, 2022 - 2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
0 F ABRAHAMS Josephine 2009 F GER KTF Luitpold München
1 N VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 N ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N PUSKARIC Laura 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 N FUCHS Luisa 2009 F GER TG Herford
5 N LUCAS Annika 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 N HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 N DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg
8 N PUSKARIC Julia 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 N LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg
10 N SCHEIBKE Marla SCHEIBKE Marla 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
11 N BONET Sofie 2010 F GER CTG Koblenz
12 N DOLL Julia 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg
13 N PODKOWIK Lara 2010 F GER TSV Kenten
14 N ALT Mathilda 2010 F GER Mainzer TV
15 N PABST Johanna Clara 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
16 N MAAS Greta-Sofie 2009 F GER Mainzer TV
17 N BARTH Mara 2010 F GER Mainzer TV
18 N MEINHARDT Diana 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg
19 N GUTMANN Marit 2010 F GER CTG Koblenz
20 N ZHOU Isabella ZHOU Isabella 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
21 N MAYR Lisa Marie MAYR Lisa Marie 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
22 N BEICKLER Felizita 2009 F GER TV Alsfeld
23 N HEYING Paula HEYING Paula 2010 F GER SG Kaarst
24 N ROBITZSCH Franka Rhianna ROBITZSCH Franka Rhianna 2009 F GER SG Kaarst
25 N SCHMIDT Ella Marie 2010 F GER TV Alsfeld
26 N BASTRON Julie 2010 F GER TV Ratingen
27 N HEIDER Viktoria 2010 F GER TV Ratingen

May 2, 2020 - 2020 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 18, 2019 - 2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRAUSE Annabell 2006 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg
3 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER
5 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg
6 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
7 N SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München
8 N MEMMLER Jubila 2006 F GER PSV Rostock
9 N KÜPPER Livia 2006 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
10 N SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER
11 N WALLRAFF Mia 2006 F GER
12 N PAULSEN Laura 2006 F GER
13 N BUSCHE Amelie 2006 F GER Herner TC
14 N WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER
15 N REINHARDT Frederike 2006 F GER CTG Koblenz
16 N BUNTKIRCHEN Judith 2006 F GER Mainzer TV
17 N WOHLGEMUTH Andrea 2006 F GER
18 N PROTZ Lena 2006 F GER TV Alsfeld
19 N STORMANNS Finja STORMANNS Finja 2006 F GER
20 N KÄMPFER Lina 2006 F GER
21 N RATZ Katharina 2006 F GER
22 N ALEX Ingrid 2006 F GER CTG Koblenz
23 N ROMANN Neele Sophia ROMANN Neele Sophia 2006 F GER FC Lütjensee
24 N KNEUßEL Marie 2006 F GER TV Alsfeld

Jun 16, 2018 - 2018 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
6 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
7 WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER
8 SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 WERTH Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Kenten
11 LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg
12 CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
13 MITNACHT Emma 2005 F GER CTG Koblenz
14 BECKMANN Julia Marie 2005 F GER PSV Rostock
15 WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
16 MARX Coco Caprice 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar
17 GILLES Nora 2005 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
18 HUCK Helena 2005 F GER TV Alsfeld
19 CARLE Anna-Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
20 FAUBEL Johanna 2005 F GER TV Alsfeld
21 LORENZ Katie 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar
22 HOPPE Theresa Sophie 2005 F GER

Jun 17, 2017 - 2017 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER
2 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA
3 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
3 NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
8 HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 TIEFTRUNK Marie 2004 F GER
11 KUSIAN Miriam KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER
12 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
13 BÜCHNER Christiane 2004 F GER
14 WALZ Evelyn 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
15 SCHMID Finja 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
16 HEIDKAMP Jaimie HEIDKAMP Jaimie 2004 F GER TG Herford
17 JEDAMZIK Victoria 2004 F GER
18 ZÖLLNER Lea 2004 F GER
19 MARX Nora 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
20 WEYER Soraya 2004 F GER
21 VAN RISSENBECK Leonie 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
22 MAYER Anna MAYER Anna 2004 F GER
23 TURVOLD Inga 2004 F GER TV Alsfeld

Jun 11, 2016 - 2016 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HOOGSTRA Michelle 2003 F GER
2 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER
3 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER
5 DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin
6 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 WALDER Greta 2003 F GER
8 TROMPETA Luise 2003 F GER
9 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER
10 SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER Mainzer TV
11 BRAUN Madita 2003 F GER TV Alsfeld
12 SIEGERT Maya-Agnes SIEGERT Maya-Agnes 2003 F GER TG Herford
13 SCHYMCZYK Zoe 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
14 BREITKREUTZ Tamara 2003 F GER
15 BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel

Jun 13, 2015 - 2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER FS Pforzheim
2 BRICA Matea 2002 F GER
3 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER
3 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 SENF Carmen 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
7 MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER
8 BUCHMANN Vivien BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER FR Nürnberg
9 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
10 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
11 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 BELSNER Melanie 2002 F GER
13 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER
14 BRAUN Nathalie 2002 F GER
15 HAGNER Vivien 2002 F GER
16 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER
17 ALBERS Ida 2002 F GER Mainzer TV
18 BLAZIC Chiara BLAZIC Chiara 2002 F GER
19 SELIMOGLU Sedef 2002 F GER
20 REIMANN Leona 2002 F GER
21 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER CTG Koblenz
22 STREU Pauline 2002 F GER
23 WEINAND Alicia 2002 F GER
24 SCHNEIDER Lina Marie 2002 F GER TSV Kenten
25 KAHN Alina 2002 F GER
26 KRESIMON Madalena 2002 F GER
27 HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar
28 MEYER Hanna Franziska 2002 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
29 DÜNKEL Gesa 2002 F GER Fechtclub Soltau

Jun 14, 2014 - 2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 FALB Rosa 2001 F GER
3 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 KLAMM Amelie 2001 F GER
5 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 BUDDE Marlene 2001 F GER Herner TC
7 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
8 PAPENDICK Sarah 2001 F GER
9 TURVOLD Anne 2001 F GER
10 MEIER Nina 2001 F GER
11 KREUTER Amelie 2001 F GER
12 BURBELKO Mariya BURBELKO Mariya 2001 F GER
13 ALEFS Sophie Carlotta 2001 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
14 MOULEN Lisa 2001 F GER TSV Kenten
15 MARX Noa Elaine 2001 F GER
16 SINORADZKI Paula 2001 F GER
17 THIELE Anna-Norea 2001 F GER

Jun 8, 2013 - 2013 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
5 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER
6 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER
7 BORETZKI Nicole BORETZKI Nicole 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
8 FRICKE Anna 2000 F GER
9 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER
11 BORETZKI Nadine 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
12 HOHLFELD Lisa 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
13 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER
14 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FC Leipzig
15 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
16 KRÖLL Sarah 2000 F GER
17 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER
18 BINDER Katja 2000 F GER
19 LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
20 SEEFELD Lena Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
21 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER
22 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER
23 JUNG Caroline JUNG Caroline 2000 F GER
24 DOMKE Katharina 2000 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
25 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER
26 VOLCHENKO Mariya 2000 F GER
27 GIZINSKI Merle 2000 F GER TG Herford
28 DRESCHER Alisa DRESCHER Alisa 2000 F GER
29 KÜPPER Savina 2000 F GER
30 HÄUPL Clara-Sophie HÄUPL Clara-Sophie 2000 F GER
31 STORK Laura 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld
32 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER
33 SCHEEL Naike 2000 F GER
34 TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar
34 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 HILLER Clara 2000 F GER
37 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
37 WOLF Lena 2000 F GER
39 SÖHNE Patricia 2000 F GER
40 BÖCHER Stine 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld
41 DANIEL Paulina 2000 F GER
42 KRONFELD Chiara Fabienne 2000 F GER
42 SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER FS Pforzheim

Jun 9, 2012 - 2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER
3 KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER
3 WEIS Sophia 1999 F GER
5 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
8 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER
9 FUCHS Alice 1999 F GER
10 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER
11 LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER
12 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER
13 TOMALIK Lena TOMALIK Lena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
14 TRAN Marie-Claire 1999 F GER
15 PETRAUSCHKE Antonia 1999 F GER
16 HODES Viktoria HODES Viktoria 1999 F GER
17 ULRICH Felizitas ULRICH Felizitas 1999 F GER
18 STERNER Katharina 1999 F GER
19 LANGGUTH Rahel 1999 F GER
20 PLANK Sunhild 1999 F GER
21 STEIN Katharina 1999 F GER
22 TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER TV Alsfeld
23 HUYNH Ngol-Trinh 1999 F GER

Jun 18, 2011 - 2011 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER
3 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
3 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 HALBAUER Kay Helen 1998 F GER
6 LAUX Lea-Carlotta LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER Kieler MTV
7 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER
8 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER
9 PREYER Maite-Jonna 1998 F GER
10 PIECHA Marta 1998 F GER
11 ROMMELFANGER Berit ROMMELFANGER Berit 1998 F GER
12 SCHMOLZI Monique 1998 F GER
13 KLEIN Francesca 1998 F GER
14 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER
15 WESTPHAL Maria Josephine WESTPHAL Maria Josephine 1998 F GER

Jun 12, 2010 - 2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
2 BARTH Julia BARTH Julia 1997 F GER
3 OTTENBACHER Cara OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER
3 PATERNOTTE Laura PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER
5 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg
6 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER
7 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER
8 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
9 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER
10 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TuRa Büderich
11 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER
12 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER
13 KOSEL Antonia KOSEL Antonia 1997 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
14 BIRTEL Calla BIRTEL Calla 1997 F GER
15 WIEGANDT Nele WIEGANDT Nele 1997 F GER
16 STRÖMER Céline STRÖMER Céline 1997 F GER
17 BENDER Carla 1997 F GER
18 FABRICE Valerie FABRICE Valerie 1997 F GER
19 GIELING Lena 1997 F GER
19 MERTINS Tamina 1997 F GER
21 EBERT Marieke 1997 F GER TV Alsfeld
22 KITTEL Charleen 1997 F GER

Jun 13, 2009 - 2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER
3 REDWANZ Rowena 1996 F GER
3 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TuRa Büderich
6 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER
7 KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
8 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER
9 WARNECKE Imke WARNECKE Imke 1996 F GER TG Herford
10 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER
11 REDETZKE Annika 1996 F GER
12 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
13 DÖNNI Madita 1996 F GER
14 TRÜSTEDT Julika TRÜSTEDT Julika 1996 F GER
16 SANKTJOHANSER Kathrin SANKTJOHANSER Kathrin 1996 F GER
17 BISPING Lea BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
18 BOHLKE Magdalena BOHLKE Magdalena 1996 F GER
19 HAEFELI Meret HAEFELI Meret 1996 F GER TV Neckargemünd
20 MICHELS Lea 1996 F GER
21 ENDRES Franziska ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER
21 MROHS Kira 1996 F GER
23 MERTINS Shanice 1996 F GER
24 ZIMMERMANN Sarah ZIMMERMANN Sarah 1996 F GER
25 DICKHUT Wencke DICKHUT Wencke 1996 F GER
26 ENDL Barbara 1996 F GER
27 SINDERMANN Clara SINDERMANN Clara 1996 F GER

Jun 14, 2008 - 2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
2 POPOLZINA Polina 1995 F GER Maccabi Rostock
3 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
3 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER
5 BLOCK Anne 1995 F GER
6 SPIETH Frederike 1995 F GER
7 RENN Sandra 1995 F GER
8 GUDRA Jodie 1995 F GER
9 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 HEIGL Laura HEIGL Laura 1995 F GER
11 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 LINDNER Sarah LINDNER Sarah 2000 F GER
13 STEIN Alice 1995 F GER
14 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER
15 SCHÜNGEL Sarah SCHÜNGEL Sarah 1995 F GER
16 RÖTTGEN Sophie RÖTTGEN Sophie 1995 F GER
17 HERFURTH Esther HERFURTH Esther 1995 F GER
18 SCHMEHL Lena Catherina SCHMEHL Lena Catherina 1995 F GER
19 GEHRKE Jessica 1995 F GER
20 USEDLY Alexandra USEDLY Alexandra 1995 F GER
21 MERLE Michelle MERLE Michelle 1995 F GER
22 FISCHER Lina 1995 F GER

Jun 16, 2007 - 2007 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BARTH Jennifer 1994 F GER
2 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
3 SCHINDLER Johanna 1994 F GER
3 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
5 KOLLOCH Silvia 1994 F GER
6 PRINZ Carina PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER
7 SCHMIDT Sophia SCHMIDT Sophia 1994 F GER
8 SCHNEIDER Nadja 1994 F GER
9 BALLA Caroline BALLA Caroline 1994 F GER
10 DISCH Miriam DISCH Miriam 1994 F GER
11 BISPING Naomi BISPING Naomi 1994 F GER
12 DILLMANN Charlotte DILLMANN Charlotte 1994 F GER
13 MELCHER Lisa MELCHER Lisa 1994 F GER

Jun 17, 2006 - 2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
2 LORENZ Lisa-Marie 1993 F GER
3 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER
5 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
6 WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER
7 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER
8 ZIETLOW Marina ZIETLOW Marina 1993 F GER
9 VOGEL Anna VOGEL Anna 1993 F GER
10 SÜß Henriette SÜß Henriette 1993 F GER
11 BAUM Jana-Sophie BAUM Jana-Sophie 1993 F GER
12 SCHMIDT Caroline SCHMIDT Caroline 1993 F GER
13 GREVE Carolin GREVE Carolin 1993 F GER
14 LACKS Dorothee 1993 F GER
15 KILCHLING Roxane KILCHLING Roxane 1993 F GER
16 HEINRICH Ronja HEINRICH Ronja 1993 F GER

Jun 18, 2005 - 2005 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WENIGER Lena 1992 F GER
2 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER
3 HÜBNER Julia 1992 F GER
3 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
5 HANAFI Muriel Zora HANAFI Muriel Zora 1992 F GER
6 RINALDI Selina 1992 F GER
7 NOLTE Fee 1992 F GER
8 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER
9 NÜBOLD Josephina NÜBOLD Josephina 1992 F GER
10 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER
11 HERMELING Malen HERMELING Malen 1992 F GER
12 GLAS Claudia GLAS Claudia 1992 F GER
13 STÖCKMANN Lea STÖCKMANN Lea 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
14 LANTENHAMMER Lena LANTENHAMMER Lena 1992 F GER
15 MÜLLER Anna-Caroline MÜLLER Anna-Caroline 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
16 METSCH Juliane 1992 F GER
17 STÖCKMANN Sarah STÖCKMANN Sarah 1992 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
18 NASHAN Rebecca NASHAN Rebecca 1992 F GER
19 FÖRSTER Anja FÖRSTER Anja 1992 F GER
20 SCHINDLER Carina SCHINDLER Carina 1992 F GER
21 EHRENKLAU Johanna EHRENKLAU Johanna 1992 F GER
22 MÜHLENBECK Carina MÜHLENBECK Carina 1992 F GER
23 FRENZ Eve 1992 F GER
24 HOYME Franziska HOYME Franziska 1992 F GER

Jun 19, 2004 - 2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER
2 GRUND Jana GRUND Jana 1991 F GER
3 SIEVERT Wienke 1991 F GER
3 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
5 HARTUNG Anne 1991 F GER
6 WITHOPF Celine WITHOPF Celine 1991 F GER
7 BORMKE Dana BORMKE Dana 1991 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
8 KLEMMER Isabel 1991 F GER
9 HIRZMANN Loana HIRZMANN Loana 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
10 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
11 NEUER Katharina NEUER Katharina 1991 F GER
12 BOHLKE Denise BOHLKE Denise 1991 F GER
13 RICHTER Annika RICHTER Annika 1991 F GER
14 SCHILLING Nina SCHILLING Nina 1991 F GER
15 BESCH Sophia BESCH Sophia 1991 F GER
16 GÖRGENS Maire 1991 F GER
17 SEEMANN Carla SEEMANN Carla 1991 F GER
17 BORGHOFF Gesa BORGHOFF Gesa 1991 F GER Herner TC
19 MARQUARDT Felicitas MARQUARDT Felicitas 1991 F GER
19 BOCCALI Laura BOCCALI Laura 1991 F GER
21 ZWENGER Louisa 1991 F GER
22 HERMKES Carina HERMKES Carina 1991 F GER
23 BUSSE Riana BUSSE Riana 1991 F GER

Jun 21, 2003 - 2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
2 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
3 KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER
5 RÜCKER Lena 1990 F GER
6 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER
7 OPITZ Stephanie 1990 F GER
8 GÖRZEN Sandra GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
9 SPEELMANNS Iris 1990 F GER
10 BORHAU Carina-Isabel BORHAU Carina-Isabel 1990 F GER
11 LUZAK Vanessa 1990 F GER
12 TRAUB Angelina 1990 F GER
13 WEHMEYER Nadine WEHMEYER Nadine 1990 F GER
14 GRENZDÖRFER Pia GRENZDÖRFER Pia 1990 F GER
15 JAROSCHEK Theresa 1990 F GER

Jun 22, 2002 - 2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER
2 STEINSEIFER Sonja STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER
3 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
5 BERBERICH Nicole 1989 F GER
6 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER CTG Koblenz
7 JAHN Franziska 1989 F GER
8 LORCH Nadine LORCH Nadine 1989 F GER
9 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
10 HINZE Stefanie HINZE Stefanie 1989 F GER
11 PETSCHOW Saskia PETSCHOW Saskia 1989 F GER
12 FRANZ Annika 1989 F GER
13 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER
14 FASZL Viktoria FASZL Viktoria 1989 F GER
15 TROMPIER Anne-Sophie 1989 F GER

Jun 23, 2001 - 2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER
2 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
3 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER
3 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
5 KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER
6 JANZ Olga 1988 F GER
7 SEUBERT Sina 1988 F GER
8 VIEWEG Astrid 1988 F GER
9 GERHARDS Donata 1988 F GER
10 BUBECK Cora 1988 F GER
11 WATERMANN Jasmin WATERMANN Jasmin 1988 F GER
12 DAMM Berenike 1988 F GER
13 MÜLLER Sarah 1988 F GER
14 GEBERT Marline GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
15 LOHS Anneliese 1988 F GER
16 MOHRING Felicity 1988 F GER