Back to list

History

Jan 30, 2021 - Tampere Masters
Epee open U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jan 18, 2020 - Tampere Masters
Epee open U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
2 N OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 N JEONG Seojin 2008 M KOR Espoon Miekkailijat
3 N MARKELIN Cedric 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
5 N VIIDIK Romet 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 N LILLEY Sam 2008 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
7 N ESKELINEN Amanda 2007 F FIN Hämeenlinnan Miekkailijat
8 N HYTTINEN Ella 2007 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 N OJANEN Sofia Stella Maria 2008 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat

Jan 19, 2019 - Masters osakilpailu 3
Epee open U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
2 N THODÉN Tobias 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
3 N ILIASHEVICH Georgii 2006 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
3 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet
6 N BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 M FIN Habda Helsinki
7 N NEZHEVENKO Mikhail 2006 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
8 N PYYSALO Jussi 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
9 N MÄNNIKKÖ Miikka 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
10 N SAARENTO Annasofia 2006 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat
11 N TARKIAINEN Antti-Pekka 2006 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
12 N KARRINAHO Tomas 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
13 N OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Helsingin Miekkailijat
14 N BLOTNER Daria 2006 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
15 N TATARINOV Konstantin 2007 M FIN Kalpaveljet

Jan 20, 2018 - Masters osakilpailu 4
Epee open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 THODÉN Tobias 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 ILIASHEVICH Georgii 2006 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
3 LOZAKOVICH Nikita 2006 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat
3 VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 ABRAMENKO Iakov 2006 M RUS KSHWSM
6 LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet
7 POPOV Aleksandr 2006 M EST Rünnak
8 BLOTNER Daria 2006 F RUS Start St. Petersburg
9 PASKOVSKI Georgi 2008 M EST Rünnak
10 NEZHEVENKO Mikhail 2006 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
11 SILDE Ken 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
12 JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
13 MARKELIN Cedric 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
14 KARRINAHO Tomas 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
15 KOZLOV Nikita 2007 M EST IREM
16 TARASOV Miron 2006 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
17 TARKIAINEN Antti-Pekka 2006 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
18 JÄNTTI Jonas 2006 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
19 PYYSALO Jussi 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
20 TUOMINIEMI Roope 2006 M FIN Kalpaveljet
21 VERESAGIN Ilja 2007 M EST Rünnak
22 SAIKKO Justus 2006 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
23 KORN Anastassia 2006 F EST Rünnak
24 OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Helsingin Miekkailijat

Feb 11, 2017 - Masters osakilpailu 4
Epee open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 THODÉN Tobias 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
2 NISKALA Eelis 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
3 PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
3 MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Aleksei 2005 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
5 KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
6 JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
7 MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
8 KOLGA Kiril 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 HOFFREN Helmi 2005 F FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
10 SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
11 MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
12 PYYSALO Jussi 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
13 SAIKKO Justus 2006 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
14 HEINO Erkka 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
15 VARJAKAIS Mark 2006 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
16 JÄNTTI Jonas 2006 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
17 NURMI Artturi 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
18 MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Maksim 2007 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
19 KARRINAHO Tomas 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
20 KARPPINEN Lauri 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
21 TUOMINIEMI Roope 2006 M FIN Kalpaveljet

Dec 5, 2015 - Masters osakilpailu 3
Epee open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas
2 KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
3 BEIMANOVA Karina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook
3 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
5 PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 BOMAN Elias 2003 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
7 THODÉN Tobias 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 HAVERINEN Elias 2004 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
9 HEINO Erkka 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
10 NISKALA Eelis 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
11 MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
12 SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
13 KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
14 ALMQVIST Oliver 2004 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
15 AALTONEN Veeti 2004 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat

Jan 31, 2015 - Masters osakilpailu 3
Epee mixed U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 8, 2014 - Masters osakilpailu 3
Epee mixed U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 9, 2013 - Masters osakilpailu 3
Epee mixed U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club