Back to list

History

Mar 6, 2020 - 2020 Espoon Suurkisat
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
2 N KOZAK Artem 2006 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg
3 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
4 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
5 N KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
6 N ŠITIKOV Nikita 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
7 N KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
8 N ERSS Ott Henrik 2007 M EST Tallinna Mook
9 N RANTALA Einar 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
10 N PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
11 N SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
12 N KHUDOBKIN Juri 2007 M EST
13 N KAETRI Georgi 2006 M EST IREM
14 N VALKONEN Aarre 2006 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
15 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
16 N VIIDIK Romet 2008 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
17 N THODÉN Tobias 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
18 N BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 M FIN Habda Helsinki
19 N MÄENPÄÄ QUIÑONES Petri 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
20 N LAPPALAINEN Valtteri 2006 M FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat
20 N OKABE Takasumi 2008 M JPN Helsingin Miekkailijat
22 N ZHIROV Jaroslav 2007 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
23 N LAURÉN Linus 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
24 N TENO Leevi 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
25 N JAHU Edvin 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook
26 N KOEMETS Karl-Egert 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook
27 N KOZLOV Nikita 2007 M EST IREM
28 N LAUR VILLANEN Eetu 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
29 N NISKALA Eelis 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki

Mar 15, 2019 - Masters osakilpailu 4, Suurkisat
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
2 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
3 N KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
4 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
5 N NOVOSELTSEV Ivan 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
6 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
7 N MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Aleksei 2005 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
8 N SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
9 N PEVKUR Jan Joonas 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
10 N HASU Jere 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
11 N ŠITIKOV Nikita 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
12 N PUSKALA Tiitus 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
13 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
14 N PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
15 N MEIER Jaan 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
16 N KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
17 N SILDE Ken 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
18 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
19 N TARKIAINEN Akusti 2004 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
20 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
21 N SIIDRA Aron 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
22 N AIGRO Airon 2006 M EST Le Glaive
23 N GENEVET Martti 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
24 N ZABELIN Eldar 2004 M EST Le Glaive
25 N NISKALA Eelis 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
26 N JAHU Edvin 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook
27 N LOZAKOVICH Nikita 2006 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat
28 N RANTALA Einar 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
29 N SOHLBERG Akseli 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
30 N VÄÄTÄNEN Filip 2004 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
31 N DIMITROV Velizar 2005 M FIN Saimaan Säilät

Mar 23, 2018 - Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat
Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
2 TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
3 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
4 LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
5 FALKNER Gustaf 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm
6 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
7 GERM Ingemar 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
8 AIT Daniel 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
9 KORHONEN Robert 2004 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
10 GERM Richard 2004 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
11 PUSKALA Tiitus 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
12 N MEIER Jaan 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
13 NOVOSELTSEV Ivan 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
14 BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm
15 AALTONEN Veeti 2004 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
16 HASU Jere 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
17 N ŠITIKOV Nikita 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
18 PISNENKO Oskar 2006 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
19 NEZHEVENKO Mikhail 2006 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
20 SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet
21 HYRSYLÄ Topias 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
22 KUZNETSOV Daniil 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
23 MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Maksim 2007 M RUS Start St. Petersburg
24 KILJANDER Joel 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
25 MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
26 KOLESNIK Aleks 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook
27 N GREEN Luca 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
28 VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
29 GENEVET Martti 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
30 SILDE Ken 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
31 JAHU Edvin 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook
32 PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
33 JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
34 N JAATINEN Roope 2004 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
35 RAVELA Taisto 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
36 MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
37 N PISAREV Elisey 2008 M RUS KSHWSM
38 NISKALA Eelis 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
39 LOZAKOVICH Nikita 2006 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat
40 N SOHLBERG Akseli 2005 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat

Mar 24, 2017 - Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat
Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
2 MITNIKOV Roman 2003 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg
4 KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
5 KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
6 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
7 RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
8 TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
9 KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
10 PALO Niilo 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
11 AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
12 RISSANEN Aapo 2003 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
13 HAAPASALO Ahti 2003 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
14 TUOMINEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
15 KORELIN Artjom 2003 M EST Rünnak
16 PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
17 SHAPOVALOV Kiril 2003 M EST SBSK Draakon
18 HAVERI Juho 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
19 RAOULT Rafael 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
20 NYKÄNEN Paul-Henrik 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
21 RAOULT Tristan 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
22 LEHTINEN Kasper 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
23 SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
24 RUOHONEN Matias 2003 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
25 SILVOLA Jesse 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
26 LAITINEN Ian 2003 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
27 SULONEN Nestori 2004 M FIN Kalpaveljet
28 AALTONEN Veeti 2004 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
29 TARKIAINEN Akusti 2004 M FIN Saimaan Säilät
30 KUULA Kimi 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
31 AROLA Onni 2003 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
32 MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat

Mar 11, 2016 - Masters osakilpailu 5
Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg
2 BORISOV Igor 2002 M RUS
3 VINOGRADOV Alexei 2002 M RUS Favorit Vyborg
4 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet
5 VINOGRADOV Andrei 2002 M RUS Favorit Vyborg
6 SPIRIN Maksim 2003 M RUS
7 KOJO Ville-Valtteri 2002 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
8 PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook
10 KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg
11 TERAL Demis 2002 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
12 HANSTEIN Braian 2002 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
13 ISOKANGAS Ali 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
14 PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki
15 KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
16 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
17 KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
19 PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Habda Helsinki
20 PALO Niilo 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
21 TUOMINEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
22 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
23 RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
24 RISSANEN Aapo 2003 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat
25 SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
26 RUOHONEN Matias 2003 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
27 KANGASNIEMI Aaro 2002 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
28 VALLE RASK Lukas 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
29 KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
30 KORELIN Artjom 2003 M EST Rünnak
31 NYKÄNEN Paul-Henrik 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
32 AHLSKOG Allan 2003 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
33 MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook
34 TIRRI Matéo 2002 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
35 BOMAN Elias 2003 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
36 LIUKKONEN Jere 2002 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
37 SILVOLA Jesse 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
38 BIBA Mark 2002 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat

Mar 20, 2015 - Junioreiden Suurkisat XL
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 14, 2014 - Junioreiden Suurkisat XL
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 22, 2013 - Junioreiden Suurkisat XL
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 11, 2012 - Junioreiden Suurkisat
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 12, 2011 - Junioreiden Suurkisat
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jan 24, 2010 - Junioreiden Suurkisat
Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club